Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 34:29.6 34:29.6 2+1+0+0 3
2 2 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 10.0 34:39.6 0+0+2+0 2
3 3 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 36.3 35:05.9 0+0+1+0 1
4 4 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:00.2 35:29.8 0+0+1+3 4
5 8 Maria Demidova 1988 Russia + 01:08.9 35:38.5 0+0+1+0 1
6 7 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:34.6 36:04.2 0+0+1+1 2
7 9 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 01:59.1 36:28.7 0+1+0+0 1
8 5 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02:12.8 36:42.4 0+0+4+1 5
9 28 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:41.1 37:10.7 1+0+0+0 1
10 26 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 02:51.3 37:20.9 0+0+2+0 2
11 14 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:54.1 37:23.7 0+0+1+2 3
12 16 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03:12.3 37:41.9 0+2+0+0 2
13 29 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:19.7 37:49.3 0+0+1+2 3
14 11 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 03:23.2 37:52.8 1+0+0+0 1
15 22 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:26.1 37:55.7 0+2+1+2 5
16 6 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:30.7 38:00.3 1+1+1+1 4
17 21 Julia Panchenko 1985 Russia + 03:31.7 38:01.3 0+0+2+3 5
18 20 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 03:43.0 38:12.6 0+0+2+1 3
19 15 Tatiana Zevakhina 1985 Russia + 03:49.3 38:18.9 1+1+1+0 3
20 17 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 04:03.2 38:32.8 1+0+1+4 6
21 13 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 04:18.1 38:47.7 0+1+2+4 7
22 10 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 04:24.2 38:53.8 1+1+2+2 6
23 23 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 04:27.7 38:57.3 1+0+3+1 5
24 33 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:41.7 39:11.3 1+0+0+1 2
25 12 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:04.3 39:33.9 1+2+3+0 6
26 19 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:26.5 39:56.1 0+0+1+2 3
27 42 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:55.0 40:24.6 1+0+0+1 2
28 18 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 06:21.8 40:51.4 1+3+1+3 8
29 24 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 06:43.8 41:13.4 1+1+2+2 6
30 34 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 07:36.8 42:06.4 0+0+1+1 2
31 31 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 07:40.9 42:10.5 1+1+1+2 5
32 43 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 07:56.0 42:25.6 0+2+1+0 3
33 46 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 07:59.6 42:29.2 1+0+0+1 2
34 37 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 08:04.5 42:34.1 0+0+1+0 1
35 30 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 08:33.7 43:03.3 2+2+2+1 7
36 50 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 09:20.0 43:49.6 1+1+0+2 4
37 41 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 09:26.1 43:55.7 1+2+1+0 4
38 40 Claire Breton 1985 France + 09:36.0 44:05.6 2+3+0+2 7
39 47 Olwen Thorn 1984 Great Britain + 09:57.7 44:27.3 1+2+1+0 4
40 44 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 10:08.0 44:37.6 1+1+1+1 4
41 39 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 10:11.6 44:41.2 0+2+3+2 7
42 51 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 10:46.7 45:16.3 2+2+2+1 7
43 38 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 11:54.4 46:24.0 2+1+2+3 8
44 45 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 12:14.6 46:44.2 3+2+4+3 12
45 49 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 12:22.5 46:52.1 1+3+3+1 8
46 53 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia + 15:35.9 50:05.5 0+2+1+2 5
47 52 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 16:29.7 50:59.3 1+3+2+4 10
48 56 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 23:58.8 58:28.4 1+3+2+2 8
49 57 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 24:59.1 59:28.7 3+2+3+4 12
50 55 Ana Lasica 1994 Serbia + 26:41.2 1:01:10.8 2+2+5+1 10
DNS 25 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany 0
DNS 27 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria 0
DNS 32 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 0
DNS 35 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia 0
DNS 36 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 48 Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia 0
DNS 58 Ana Plese 1992 Croatia 0
DNS 59 Zsofia Bakos 1991 Hungary 0
DNS 60 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary 0
DNF 54 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1+1+4+- 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 13.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010