Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany 22:49.1 22:49.1 0+2 2
2 59 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 27.5 23:16.6 1+0 1
3 81 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 34.2 23:23.3 2+0 2
4 37 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 37.2 23:26.3 0+1 1
5 4 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 39.9 23:29.0 0+2 2
6 22 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 43.4 23:32.5 2+1 3
7 39 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 43.5 23:32.6 0+2 2
8 19 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 44.0 23:33.1 0+1 1
9 11 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 01:00.3 23:49.4 1+1 2
10 55 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 01:03.2 23:52.3 0+1 1
11 8 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:08.7 23:57.8 2+2 4
12 43 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 01:13.1 24:02.2 0+1 1
13 58 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:15.1 24:04.2 0+0 0
14 45 Susann König 1987 Germany + 01:15.3 24:04.4 0+3 3
15 15 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 01:15.9 24:05.0 0+3 3
16 29 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:20.4 24:09.5 0+2 2
17 10 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 01:28.0 24:17.1 1+1 2
18 25 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 01:28.8 24:17.9 0+1 1
19 71 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:30.8 24:19.9 0+3 3
20 52 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:35.4 24:24.5 0+2 2
21 16 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 01:35.9 24:25.0 1+1 2
22 77 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:45.2 24:34.3 0+2 2
23 31 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 01:47.5 24:36.6 1+2 3
24 18 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:59.2 24:48.3 1+2 3
25 27 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:06.5 24:55.6 2+3 5
26 65 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 02:18.0 25:07.1 2+1 3
27 49 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 02:31.4 25:20.5 1+1 2
28 41 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 02:38.9 25:28.0 1+2 3
29 47 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:47.1 25:36.2 0+2 2
30 26 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 02:50.8 25:39.9 1+2 3
31 50 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 02:50.9 25:40.0 0+2 2
32 54 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:54.3 25:43.4 1+0 1
32 70 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:54.3 25:43.4 0+0 0
34 36 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 02:55.3 25:44.4 0+4 4
35 48 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:01.9 25:51.0 1+2 3
36 56 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 03:08.0 25:57.1 1+2 3
37 84 Julia Panchenko 1985 Russia + 03:08.6 25:57.7 4+3 7
38 76 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:11.2 26:00.3 0+0 0
39 28 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:11.6 26:00.7 0+1 1
40 2 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:23.5 26:12.6 2+2 4
41 73 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 03:42.5 26:31.6 2+3 5
42 68 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 03:44.0 26:33.1 3+3 6
43 72 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 03:47.4 26:36.5 2+1 3
44 14 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 03:49.1 26:38.2 3+1 4
45 38 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:53.0 26:42.1 1+3 4
46 80 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:53.9 26:43.0 1+3 4
47 13 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 03:56.4 26:45.5 1+2 3
48 82 Caroline Westling 1988 Sweden + 04:04.7 26:53.8 1+2 3
49 42 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:10.1 26:59.2 2+1 3
50 12 Beth Ann Ellingson Chamberlain 1982 USA + 04:13.7 27:02.8 1+3 4
51 46 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:20.8 27:09.9 1+2 3
52 66 Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 04:24.1 27:13.2 0+3 3
53 40 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 04:28.9 27:18.0 3+2 5
54 51 Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania + 04:36.7 27:25.8 1+0 1
55 21 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:36.8 27:25.9 1+2 3
56 78 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 04:53.6 27:42.7 1+2 3
57 23 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 05:08.2 27:57.3 1+2 3
58 74 Addie Byrne 1990 USA + 05:08.3 27:57.4 1+1 2
59 9 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 05:17.8 28:06.9 1+3 4
60 60 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:49.3 28:38.4 1+4 5
61 17 Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia + 06:00.3 28:49.4 2+2 4
62 69 Elena Georgieva 1991 Bulgaria + 06:23.2 29:12.3 0+4 4
63 7 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia + 07:09.9 29:59.0 4+4 8
64 5 Zsuzsa Czene 1980 Hungary + 07:13.0 30:02.1 0+0 0
65 3 Violeta Semerdzhieva 1992 Bulgaria + 07:20.7 30:09.8 0+4 4
66 85 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 07:28.5 30:17.6 0+3 3
67 1 Mehtap Bastug 1989 Turkey + 07:36.9 30:26.0 3+3 6
68 44 Burcu Yegin 1991 Turkey + 08:00.6 30:49.7 1+1 2
69 53 Elif Askin 1988 Turkey + 08:07.1 30:56.2 2+2 4
70 62 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:13.3 31:02.4 3+3 6
71 24 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 08:19.1 31:08.2 2+3 5
72 33 Gabriela Luhova 1992 Bulgaria + 08:59.5 31:48.6 2+4 6
73 32 Ana Lasica 1994 Serbia + 09:38.0 32:27.1 3+4 7
74 83 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:02.6 32:51.7 2+4 6
75 20 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 10:15.5 33:04.6 0+5 5
76 79 Olga Derendiajeva 1994 Lithuania + 10:50.3 33:39.4 2+3 5
77 30 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 11:06.8 33:55.9 2+5 7
78 75 Sebnem Onver 1993 Turkey + 11:17.9 34:07.0 2+2 4
79 57 Rahsan Yilmaz 1993 Turkey + 11:25.6 34:14.7 1+3 4
80 64 Elif Belice 1990 Turkey + 13:15.8 36:04.9 3+3 6
81 6 Katarina Ducic 1992 Serbia + 14:05.3 36:54.4 5+3 8
82 67 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 14:18.4 37:07.5 3+1 4
83 63 Vahida Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 16:43.6 39:32.7 5+5 10
84 34 Teodora Dukanovic 1993 Serbia + 37:22.4 1:00:11.5 4+5 9
DNS 35 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 16.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010