Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany 31:55.9 31:55.9 0+0+1+0 1
2 5 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 08.7 32:04.6 0+0+0+1 1
3 8 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 11.5 32:07.4 0+0+0+0 0
4 2 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 45.4 32:41.3 0+0+1+3 4
5 1 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 50.2 32:46.1 1+0+1+0 2
6 3 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 02:03.3 33:59.2 0+0+0+4 4
7 15 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:07.8 34:03.7 0+0+1+2 3
8 17 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 02:50.1 34:46.0 0+0+0+2 2
9 16 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:58.5 34:54.4 0+1+1+0 2
10 11 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 03:00.1 34:56.0 1+0+2+1 4
11 9 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 03:01.5 34:57.4 2+3+2+0 7
12 22 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 03:11.1 35:07.0 0+2+0+1 3
13 31 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 03:13.2 35:09.1 2+0+1+0 3
14 25 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 03:14.4 35:10.3 0+0+0+1 1
15 7 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 03:26.7 35:22.6 1+2+0+0 3
16 10 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 03:27.4 35:23.3 0+1+2+1 4
17 12 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:35.1 35:31.0 2+0+1+3 6
18 20 Synnve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:44.7 35:40.6 0+2+2+1 5
19 18 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:58.2 35:54.1 0+1+2+2 5
20 29 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 04:00.8 35:56.7 0+0+1+1 2
21 14 Jori Mrkve 1980 Norway + 04:02.9 35:58.8 1+2+1+1 5
22 36 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 04:17.8 36:13.7 0+0+1+1 2
23 38 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 04:27.5 36:23.4 1+1+2+0 4
24 13 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 04:36.7 36:32.6 0+2+2+1 5
25 19 Susann Knig 1987 Germany + 04:49.3 36:45.2 2+2+1+0 5
26 30 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 05:09.8 37:05.7 0+1+2+1 4
27 35 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 05:15.5 37:11.4 0+1+0+2 3
28 45 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 05:27.6 37:23.5 0+0+0+0 0
29 24 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 05:40.0 37:35.9 0+1+1+1 3
30 21 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 05:55.1 37:51.0 0+3+1+1 5
31 56 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 06:26.5 38:22.4 2+0+0+0 2
32 47 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 06:28.0 38:23.9 3+1+0+1 5
33 41 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 06:30.0 38:25.9 0+0+2+2 4
34 34 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 06:38.9 38:34.8 1+1+2+2 6
35 37 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 06:44.1 38:40.0 3+0+2+0 5
36 46 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 07:00.8 38:56.7 1+0+2+0 3
37 59 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 07:00.9 38:56.8 3+0+2+1 6
38 33 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 07:06.5 39:02.4 0+1+3+0 4
39 58 Claire Breton 1985 France + 07:13.3 39:09.2 0+1+1+1 3
40 53 Svetlana Khvostunkova 1988 Belarus + 07:14.8 39:10.7 1+0+2+2 5
41 32 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 07:15.3 39:11.2 2+2+3+1 8
42 26 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 07:18.9 39:14.8 1+3+0+3 7
43 48 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 07:24.2 39:20.1 1+1+1+0 3
44 42 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 07:33.0 39:28.9 0+0+3+2 5
45 23 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 07:34.8 39:30.7 3+1+2+2 8
46 28 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 07:34.9 39:30.8 2+0+4+0 6
47 43 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 07:53.1 39:49.0 0+1+1+0 2
48 54 Jun Wu 1987 China + 08:09.3 40:05.2 1+1+1+4 7
49 52 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 08:19.6 40:15.5 1+2+2+1 6
50 49 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 08:59.0 40:54.9 0+2+1+3 6
51 44 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 09:35.6 41:31.5 1+0+2+2 5
52 51 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 10:10.3 42:06.2 2+2+1+3 8
53 60 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 10:46.5 42:42.4 1+2+1+2 6
54 55 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 12:19.9 44:15.8 2+2+3+3 10
55 50 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 12:47.8 44:43.7 3+4+2+3 12
DNS 27 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 0
DNS 39 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria 0
DNS 40 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway 0
DNS 57 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus 0
DNS 6 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 19.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010