Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 34:24.2 34:24.2 1+2+1+0 4
2 1 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 18.4 34:42.6 0+1+0+1 2
3 21 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 46.2 35:10.4 1+0+0+0 1
4 3 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 01:10.5 35:34.7 1+0+1+2 4
5 7 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 01:18.0 35:42.2 0+1+1+1 3
6 15 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 01:23.4 35:47.6 1+1+1+0 3
7 9 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:27.0 35:51.2 1+0+1+0 2
8 13 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 01:40.1 36:04.3 1+0+1+1 3
9 14 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 01:40.1 36:04.3 1+0+1+1 3
10 22 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 01:44.3 36:08.5 0+0+0+2 2
11 17 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 01:49.3 36:13.5 0+1+2+0 3
12 10 Mikhail Kochkin 1979 Russia + 01:51.1 36:15.3 0+2+1+1 4
13 30 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:51.4 36:15.6 1+1+0+0 2
14 20 Baptiste Desthieux 1985 France + 01:55.8 36:20.0 2+0+0+0 2
15 4 Toni Lang 1982 Germany + 01:58.9 36:23.1 0+3+0+1 4
16 18 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 02:11.8 36:36.0 1+1+1+0 3
17 8 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:27.4 36:51.6 1+0+2+1 4
18 25 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 02:35.6 36:59.8 1+0+1+3 5
19 31 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:36.3 37:00.5 0+1+0+1 2
20 26 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 02:36.6 37:00.8 1+0+1+2 4
21 16 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada + 02:49.1 37:13.3 1+1+0+2 4
22 32 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 02:55.0 37:19.2 0+0+0+0 0
23 24 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:05.6 37:29.8 0+0+4+0 4
24 33 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:11.9 37:36.1 0+1+0+1 2
25 39 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:11.9 37:36.1 0+0+0+2 2
26 35 Nik Langer 1987 Germany + 03:33.5 37:57.7 1+0+0+0 1
27 5 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 03:42.3 38:06.5 2+3+0+2 7
28 6 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 03:50.3 38:14.5 1+3+2+1 7
29 27 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 04:01.1 38:25.3 0+1+2+3 6
30 23 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 04:09.7 38:33.9 1+0+2+2 5
31 19 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia + 04:30.8 38:55.0 2+1+3+3 9
32 37 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 05:43.0 40:07.2 2+2+1+1 6
33 34 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy + 05:54.4 40:18.6 2+1+2+1 6
34 41 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada + 05:57.4 40:21.6 0+0+2+2 4
35 36 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 06:33.3 40:57.5 2+2+3+3 10
36 40 Christian Cusini 1984 Italy + 06:43.5 41:07.7 1+1+1+4 7
37 47 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 07:09.2 41:33.4 0+0+1+2 3
38 44 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 07:26.2 41:50.4 0+3+1+2 6
39 43 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 07:28.9 41:53.1 1+2+2+3 8
40 42 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 07:46.7 42:10.9 2+2+3+1 8
41 55 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 07:53.5 42:17.7 0+1+1+2 4
42 48 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic + 07:59.2 42:23.4 1+1+0+3 5
43 46 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria + 08:31.4 42:55.6 1+1+3+3 8
44 52 Normunds Putns 1985 Latvia + 09:13.5 43:37.7 1+1+2+2 6
45 51 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia + 09:21.7 43:45.9 0+2+1+1 4
46 45 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 09:33.8 43:58.0 0+1+3+3 7
47 50 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 09:56.5 44:20.7 2+1+2+3 8
48 49 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 10:08.1 44:32.3 1+4+1+1 7
49 53 Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain + 10:30.8 44:55.0 1+1+1+3 6
50 29 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia + 10:48.2 45:12.4 4+5+4+3 16
51 54 Shane Clash 1979 Great Britain + 11:01.2 45:25.4 1+1+3+2 7
52 56 Ivan Bogdanov 1974 Russia + 12:37.1 47:01.3 1+0+2+2 5
53 60 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 13:43.4 48:07.6 0+1+2+3 6
54 59 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain + 14:41.9 49:06.1 1+2+3+0 6
55 57 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 15:48.8 50:13.0 2+2+3+2 9
DNS 11 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 0
DNS 12 Julien Ughetto 1981 France 0
DNS 28 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 0
DNS 38 Francois Leboeuf 1985 Canada 0
DNF 58 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 4+-+-+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 9.Mar 2008
Calendar 2007/2008