Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 26 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway 24:08.1 24:08.1 1+0 1
2 27 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 12.2 24:20.3 2+0 2
3 77 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 18.8 24:26.9 2+0 2
4 32 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 19.1 24:27.2 1+0 1
5 1 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 20.0 24:28.1 1+0 1
6 3 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 38.2 24:46.3 0+1 1
7 43 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 41.8 24:49.9 1+0 1
8 12 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 42.0 24:50.1 0+1 1
9 68 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 50.2 24:58.3 1+2 3
10 93 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 52.1 25:00.2 0+0 0
11 38 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 54.0 25:02.1 0+1 1
12 48 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 56.7 25:04.8 0+1 1
13 55 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 56.8 25:04.9 1+0 1
14 20 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 57.0 25:05.1 0+1 1
15 2 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 57.9 25:06.0 0+1 1
16 6 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:07.1 25:15.2 1+0 1
17 59 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:11.9 25:20.0 0+0 0
18 28 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:18.5 25:26.6 1+1 2
19 47 Susann König 1987 Germany + 01:22.9 25:31.0 0+1 1
20 74 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:29.2 25:37.3 3+0 3
21 84 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 01:32.8 25:40.9 2+0 2
22 100 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 01:39.1 25:47.2 0+2 2
23 23 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 01:41.5 25:49.6 1+0 1
24 64 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 01:42.4 25:50.5 1+0 1
25 111 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 01:47.1 25:55.2 1+0 1
26 9 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 01:52.8 26:00.9 0+2 2
27 36 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:53.6 26:01.7 0+1 1
28 37 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 01:54.5 26:02.6 0+1 1
29 7 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 01:58.1 26:06.2 1+0 1
30 30 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 01:58.7 26:06.8 2+0 2
31 110 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 02:05.1 26:13.2 1+2 3
32 49 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 02:27.6 26:35.7 2+2 4
33 24 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 02:28.9 26:37.0 1+0 1
34 58 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 02:33.1 26:41.2 1+2 3
35 34 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 02:35.0 26:43.1 1+2 3
36 46 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:36.7 26:44.8 0+1 1
37 105 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 02:37.6 26:45.7 1+1 2
38 89 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 02:37.8 26:45.9 2+2 4
39 63 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 02:38.9 26:47.0 2+1 3
40 117 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:39.7 26:47.8 2+1 3
41 29 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 02:46.5 26:54.6 1+1 2
42 33 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:47.1 26:55.2 1+2 3
43 104 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 02:54.0 27:02.1 1+0 1
44 31 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 02:56.5 27:04.6 0+1 1
45 61 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:58.0 27:06.1 1+0 1
46 69 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:58.8 27:06.9 1+0 1
47 101 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 03:00.2 27:08.3 3+2 5
48 82 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:01.6 27:09.7 1+1 2
49 66 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:02.2 27:10.3 1+1 2
50 71 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 03:03.8 27:11.9 1+0 1
51 67 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:08.6 27:16.7 2+1 3
52 114 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 03:11.9 27:20.0 1+3 4
53 53 Svetlana Khvostunkova 1988 Belarus + 03:12.4 27:20.5 0+1 1
54 97 Jun Wu 1987 China + 03:16.5 27:24.6 0+3 3
55 96 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 03:24.1 27:32.2 1+1 2
56 76 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:25.7 27:33.8 0+2 2
57 4 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 03:28.0 27:36.1 2+1 3
58 87 Claire Breton 1985 France + 03:32.8 27:40.9 1+2 3
59 85 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 03:33.2 27:41.3 2+4 6
60 45 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:46.9 27:55.0 1+3 4
61 92 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 03:48.3 27:56.4 1+1 2
62 25 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 04:11.9 28:20.0 1+2 3
63 112 Ksenia Pliaskina 1989 Belarus + 04:17.9 28:26.0 4+0 4
64 52 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 04:18.8 28:26.9 2+0 2
65 79 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:31.2 28:39.3 2+2 4
66 102 Olwen Thorn 1984 Great Britain + 04:39.0 28:47.1 2+0 2
67 13 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:41.4 28:49.5 2+2 4
68 121 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 04:41.9 28:50.0 2+2 4
69 17 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 04:43.6 28:51.7 1+2 3
70 5 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 04:44.4 28:52.5 1+2 3
71 119 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 04:53.2 29:01.3 1+2 3
72 81 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:56.3 29:04.4 2+3 5
73 35 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 05:08.3 29:16.4 1+4 5
73 72 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 05:08.3 29:16.4 2+1 3
75 18 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 05:10.4 29:18.5 2+0 2
76 22 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 05:13.8 29:21.9 1+4 5
77 83 Vera Kalbianok 1988 Belarus + 05:19.0 29:27.1 2+3 5
78 40 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 05:28.6 29:36.7 3+3 6
79 65 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:33.3 29:41.4 2+1 3
80 95 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:33.9 29:42.0 2+2 4
81 116 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 05:35.2 29:43.3 0+0 0
82 94 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 05:35.4 29:43.5 1+3 4
83 57 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 05:44.8 29:52.9 0+3 3
84 50 Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia + 05:53.1 30:01.2 2+3 5
85 103 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:55.5 30:03.6 3+0 3
86 108 Michaela Schonova 1989 Slovakia + 06:16.0 30:24.1 1+1 2
87 15 Vasya Stoimenova 1991 Bulgaria + 06:56.1 31:04.2 0+3 3
88 51 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia + 07:07.4 31:15.5 3+2 5
89 75 Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania + 07:09.2 31:17.3 4+1 5
90 14 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 07:23.4 31:31.5 2+2 4
91 88 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 07:59.7 32:07.8 2+1 3
92 86 Ana Plese 1992 Croatia + 08:41.3 32:49.4 1+0 1
93 41 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 08:54.5 33:02.6 3+2 5
94 120 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:04.5 33:12.6 1+3 4
95 56 Elena Georgieva 1991 Bulgaria + 09:34.3 33:42.4 4+2 6
96 44 Zsuzsa Czene 1980 Hungary + 10:56.4 35:04.5 4+1 5
97 62 Neza Lustrik 1990 Slovenia + 11:08.3 35:16.4 2+3 5
98 115 Violeta Semerdzhieva 1992 Bulgaria + 11:23.1 35:31.2 4+3 7
99 10 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 11:54.3 36:02.4 4+3 7
100 39 Mehtap Bastug 1989 Turkey + 12:00.2 36:08.3 4+4 8
101 99 Ana Lasica 1994 Serbia + 12:14.7 36:22.8 4+1 5
102 16 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 12:24.3 36:32.4 3+2 5
103 70 Burcu Yegin 1991 Turkey + 12:35.5 36:43.6 0+3 3
104 78 Elif Askin 1988 Turkey + 12:45.6 36:53.7 2+4 6
105 80 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 14:20.7 38:28.8 4+1 5
106 54 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia + 14:33.8 38:41.9 3+4 7
107 98 Zsofia Bakos 1991 Hungary + 17:09.1 41:17.2 2+3 5
108 91 Rahsan Yilmaz 1993 Turkey + 17:25.4 41:33.5 4+4 8
109 107 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 17:49.6 41:57.7 2+2 4
110 90 Elif Belice 1990 Turkey + 18:38.6 42:46.7 1+4 5
111 73 Katarina Ducic 1992 Serbia + 20:49.8 44:57.9 4+5 9
112 21 Ksenija Bodlovic 1981 Serbia + 20:55.4 45:03.5 4+4 8
113 60 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 20:55.9 45:04.0 5+4 9
DNS 109 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 0
DNS 11 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 0
DNS 42 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan 0
DNF 106 Teodora Dukanovic 1993 Serbia -+- 0
DNF 113 Beybin Urgun 1986 Turkey 5+- 5
DNF 118 Olga Derendiajeva 1994 Lithuania 4+3 7
DNF 19 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 4+3 7
DNF 8 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 18.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010