Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Pragelato

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 35 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 24:25.9 24:25.9 0+0 0
2 39 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 05.8 24:31.7 1+0 1
3 67 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 14.5 24:40.4 0+0 0
4 32 Toni Lang 1982 Germany + 19.5 24:45.4 0+1 1
5 16 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 37.1 25:03.0 0+1 1
6 44 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 40.5 25:06.4 0+0 0
7 49 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 44.0 25:09.9 0+0 0
8 34 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 57.6 25:23.5 0+0 0
9 23 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:00.0 25:25.9 1+1 2
10 33 Mikhail Kochkin 1979 Russia + 01:04.7 25:30.6 1+1 2
11 8 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:08.2 25:34.1 1+1 2
12 2 Julien Ughetto 1981 France + 01:11.6 25:37.5 0+1 1
13 25 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 01:14.3 25:40.2 0+2 2
14 22 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 01:15.1 25:41.0 1+0 1
15 42 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 01:22.2 25:48.1 0+3 3
16 30 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada + 01:22.9 25:48.8 1+0 1
17 4 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 01:25.9 25:51.8 0+2 2
18 26 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 01:26.3 25:52.2 1+1 2
19 52 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia + 01:42.4 26:08.3 3+0 3
20 54 Baptiste Desthieux 1985 France + 01:43.5 26:09.4 2+1 3
21 38 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 01:43.6 26:09.5 0+3 3
22 21 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 01:44.6 26:10.5 2+1 3
23 56 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 01:46.5 26:12.4 0+1 1
24 60 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:48.9 26:14.8 1+1 2
25 3 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 01:50.5 26:16.4 1+2 3
26 59 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 01:52.1 26:18.0 1+2 3
27 19 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 01:58.8 26:24.7 2+2 4
28 50 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 02:12.0 26:37.9 1+3 4
29 9 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia + 02:13.7 26:39.6 1+2 3
30 18 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:16.6 26:42.5 4+1 5
31 13 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:21.2 26:47.1 2+1 3
32 20 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 02:26.6 26:52.5 0+2 2
33 51 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:29.2 26:55.1 2+2 4
34 61 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy + 02:32.4 26:58.3 2+1 3
35 68 Nik Langer 1987 Germany + 02:34.3 27:00.2 0+1 1
36 24 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 02:35.5 27:01.4 2+2 4
37 46 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 02:38.6 27:04.5 2+2 4
38 31 Francois Leboeuf 1985 Canada + 02:48.6 27:14.5 1+3 4
39 29 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:49.9 27:15.8 2+2 4
40 48 Christian Cusini 1984 Italy + 02:53.4 27:19.3 3+1 4
41 69 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada + 03:02.9 27:28.8 1+3 4
42 10 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 03:13.7 27:39.6 1+3 4
43 65 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 03:22.5 27:48.4 2+2 4
44 7 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 03:23.5 27:49.4 2+1 3
45 15 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 03:31.0 27:56.9 1+1 2
46 57 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria + 03:40.6 28:06.5 3+1 4
47 17 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 03:44.1 28:10.0 2+2 4
48 45 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic + 04:01.3 28:27.2 2+1 3
49 27 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 04:03.7 28:29.6 2+1 3
50 53 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 04:19.9 28:45.8 1+2 3
51 47 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia + 04:26.4 28:52.3 0+2 2
52 28 Normunds Putns 1985 Latvia + 04:29.6 28:55.5 1+3 4
53 12 Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain + 04:32.7 28:58.6 1+1 2
54 62 Shane Clash 1979 Great Britain + 04:35.6 29:01.5 1+1 2
55 64 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 04:38.5 29:04.4 2+4 6
56 66 Ivan Bogdanov 1974 Russia + 06:05.3 30:31.2 3+2 5
57 36 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 06:12.7 30:38.6 2+1 3
58 43 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 06:18.8 30:44.7 0+2 2
59 63 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain + 06:29.4 30:55.3 2+3 5
60 37 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 07:14.9 31:40.8 1+4 5
61 6 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil + 07:26.1 31:52.0 0+1 1
62 40 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 07:27.5 31:53.4 3+4 7
63 14 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:09.4 32:35.3 2+2 4
64 5 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 09:12.4 33:38.3 3+4 7
65 41 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:36.9 34:02.8 2+1 3
66 1 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 10:14.4 34:40.3 1+5 6
67 58 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 10:31.1 34:57.0 5+4 9
68 11 Sam Drummond 1971 Australia + 10:38.6 35:04.5 3+5 8
69 55 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia + 11:12.1 35:38.0 3+4 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 8.Mar 2008
Calendar 2007/2008