Log in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 46 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 25:05.4 25:05 0+0 0
2 40 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 25:08.8 + 03 0+0 0
3 55 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 25:11.8 + 06 0+0 0
4 53 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 25:40.3 + 34 0+0 0
5 49 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 25:41.1 + 35 0+0 0
6 58 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 25:43.2 + 37 0+1 1
7 37 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:45.4 + 40 0+1 1
8 38 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 25:47.4 + 42 0+0 0
9 47 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:51.0 + 45 0+0 0
10 48 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 25:51.4 + 46 0+1 1
11 31 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 25:52.0 + 46 0+0 0
12 35 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 25:58.6 + 53 1+2 3
13 50 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 26:00.0 + 54 0+0 0
14 41 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 26:00.8 + 55 1+0 1
15 52 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 26:01.4 + 56 0+1 1
16 51 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 26:03.7 + 58 1+0 1
17 44 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 26:06.8 + 01:01 1+0 1
18 20 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 26:07.8 + 01:02 1+0 1
19 43 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 26:11.7 + 01:06 0+2 2
20 54 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 26:13.4 + 01:08 0+1 1
21 15 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 26:13.7 + 01:08 0+0 0
22 34 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 26:21.3 + 01:15 0+1 1
23 62 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 26:24.7 + 01:19 2+0 2
24 39 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 26:30.9 + 01:25 0+0 0
25 80 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 26:33.6 + 01:28 0+1 1
26 24 Tim Burke 1982 USA 26:34.5 + 01:29 1+1 2
27 1 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 26:39.7 + 01:34 0+2 2
28 3 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 26:41.0 + 01:35 0+1 1
29 69 Vincent Jay 1985 France 26:45.0 + 01:39 0+1 1
30 36 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 26:47.2 + 01:41 0+2 2
31 59 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 26:47.4 + 01:42 0+0 0
32 65 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 26:48.9 + 01:43 0+2 2
33 60 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 26:50.4 + 01:45 1+2 3
34 72 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 26:51.5 + 01:46 1+0 1
35 66 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 26:51.7 + 01:46 2+0 2
36 42 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 26:56.0 + 01:50 2+0 2
37 63 Julien Robert 1974 France 27:00.5 + 01:55 1+0 1
38 61 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 27:01.3 + 01:55 0+2 2
39 77 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 27:02.0 + 01:56 0+2 2
40 12 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 27:04.1 + 01:58 0+0 0
41 32 Frederic Jean 1983 France 27:04.5 + 01:59 0+2 2
42 28 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 27:05.5 + 02:00 0+1 1
43 27 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 27:06.1 + 02:00 0+1 1
44 7 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 27:07.9 + 02:02 3+0 3
45 57 Lois Habert 1983 France 27:12.1 + 02:06 1+2 3
46 74 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 27:13.0 + 02:07 0+1 1
47 11 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 27:14.7 + 02:09 0+0 0
48 78 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 27:15.3 + 02:09 1+2 3
49 89 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 27:16.0 + 02:10 1+0 1
50 73 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 27:16.8 + 02:11 1+1 2
51 2 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 27:18.4 + 02:13 2+1 3
52 82 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 27:18.6 + 02:13 1+2 3
53 45 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 27:21.8 + 02:16 0+2 2
54 71 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia 27:24.5 + 02:19 0+0 0
55 68 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 27:25.0 + 02:19 1+2 3
56 23 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 27:26.6 + 02:21 0+4 4
57 21 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 27:29.5 + 02:24 3+1 4
58 75 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 27:32.1 + 02:26 0+2 2
59 29 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 27:37.8 + 02:32 1+1 2
60 18 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 27:40.0 + 02:34 0+0 0
61 81 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 27:41.5 + 02:36 2+0 2
62 56 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 27:42.4 + 02:37 2+1 3
63 30 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 27:43.1 + 02:37 1+3 4
64 5 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 27:43.9 + 02:38 1+0 1
65 67 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 27:45.8 + 02:40 1+2 3
66 9 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 27:46.8 + 02:41 1+1 2
67 6 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 27:47.7 + 02:42 1+1 2
68 26 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 27:50.4 + 02:45 1+2 3
69 22 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 27:53.1 + 02:47 2+1 3
70 13 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 27:53.3 + 02:47 0+1 1
71 70 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 27:55.4 + 02:50 1+3 4
72 79 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 27:58.2 + 02:52 1+2 3
73 86 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 28:00.7 + 02:55 0+0 0
74 4 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 28:01.4 + 02:56 1+3 4
75 33 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 28:07.4 + 03:02 3+0 3
76 19 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 28:08.0 + 03:02 1+1 2
77 25 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 28:09.5 + 03:04 2+2 4
78 17 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 28:10.0 + 03:04 1+1 2
79 76 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 28:16.4 + 03:11 1+3 4
80 14 Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland 28:16.6 + 03:11 2+1 3
81 10 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 28:23.7 + 03:18 1+1 2
82 90 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 28:28.9 + 03:23 0+1 1
83 16 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 28:29.8 + 03:24 1+2 3
84 8 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 28:47.3 + 03:41 2+0 2
85 83 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 29:05.6 + 04:00 2+0 2
86 85 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 29:38.1 + 04:32 3+0 3
87 84 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 30:05.2 + 04:59 1+1 2
88 93 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece 30:49.5 + 05:44 0+2 2
89 92 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:25.7 + 07:20 2+2 4
90 91 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 32:34.0 + 07:28 4+1 5
91 88 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium 32:57.9 + 07:52 3+3 6
92 87 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 33:16.9 + 08:11 3+4 7
DNS 64 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 18.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008