Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 5 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia 39:15.3 39:15 0+0+1+2 3
2 1 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia 39:31.7 + 16 0+1+3+1 5
3 13 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 39:41.7 + 26 1+0+0+1 2
4 3 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 40:25.9 + 01:10 0+0+3+2 5
5 6 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 40:34.3 + 01:19 0+1+2+2 5
6 2 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 40:52.4 + 01:37 1+0+2+4 7
7 9 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 41:01.5 + 01:46 2+0+2+1 5
8 15 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway 41:03.3 + 01:48 0+2+0+1 3
9 18 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 41:15.2 + 01:59 0+0+1+1 2
10 8 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 41:29.8 + 02:14 1+1+3+3 8
11 33 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 41:32.3 + 02:17 0+1+0+1 2
12 10 Toni Lang 1982 Germany 41:36.5 + 02:21 2+2+2+2 8
13 16 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 41:40.0 + 02:24 0+0+1+2 3
14 40 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 41:48.3 + 02:33 0+0+0+2 2
15 31 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 41:58.3 + 02:43 1+2+1+1 5
16 32 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 42:05.8 + 02:50 2+1+0+1 4
17 23 Vincent Porret 1984 France 42:15.7 + 03:00 1+2+1+1 5
18 29 Arnaud Langel 1985 France 42:19.3 + 03:04 0+3+0+1 4
19 41 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway 42:24.5 + 03:09 0+1+2+0 3
20 24 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 42:27.7 + 03:12 1+0+0+3 4
21 4 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 42:32.8 + 03:17 1+2+2+3 8
22 28 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 42:45.4 + 03:30 0+0+2+4 6
23 26 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 42:52.5 + 03:37 1+0+2+3 6
24 7 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 43:01.7 + 03:46 1+1+3+2 7
25 14 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 43:08.9 + 03:53 3+1+3+2 9
26 19 Frederic Jean 1983 France 43:08.9 + 03:53 0+1+1+2 4
27 42 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 43:26.2 + 04:10 0+3+0+2 5
28 12 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 43:34.8 + 04:19 3+0+4+2 9
29 17 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 43:55.1 + 04:39 1+2+3+3 9
30 57 Armin Kasslatter 1984 Italy 44:51.4 + 05:36 0+1+1+1 3
31 45 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 44:55.6 + 05:40 1+0+2+3 6
32 34 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 44:55.8 + 05:40 2+0+2+3 7
33 35 Francois Leboef 1985 Canada 45:00.9 + 05:45 3+1+1+2 7
34 47 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 45:06.5 + 05:51 0+1+1+0 2
35 37 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 45:11.6 + 05:56 0+1+3+3 7
36 27 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 45:22.9 + 06:07 0+4+2+1 7
37 58 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada 45:47.4 + 06:32 0+0+2+2 4
38 44 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 46:04.4 + 06:49 2+2+2+3 9
39 49 Sergey Tarasov 1983 Russia 46:13.5 + 06:58 3+4+0+3 10
40 20 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 46:15.7 + 07:00 3+3+2+4 12
41 38 Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden 46:29.3 + 07:14 2+3+3+1 9
42 46 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 46:31.2 + 07:15 0+2+2+3 7
43 50 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 46:40.7 + 07:25 2+0+2+4 8
44 52 Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland 46:55.7 + 07:40 1+3+1+0 5
45 43 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy 47:19.6 + 08:04 3+2+2+3 10
46 60 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 47:25.2 + 08:09 0+1+1+3 5
47 56 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 47:32.1 + 08:16 2+2+1+2 7
48 48 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 47:33.8 + 08:18 1+2+4+2 9
49 51 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 49:09.4 + 09:54 0+1+4+3 8
50 53 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 49:27.8 + 10:12 1+1+3+4 9
51 59 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 53:48.7 + 14:33 2+3+3+4 12
DNS 11 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 0
DNS 21 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 0
DNS 22 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 0
DNS 25 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 30 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 0
DNS 36 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 0
DNS 39 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 0
DNS 54 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria 0
DNS 55 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 0
What Europa mesterskap
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 23.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008