Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 48 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia 26:33.3 26:33 0+1 1
2 16 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 26:33.9 + 00 0+1 1
3 2 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 26:56.9 + 23 0+1 1
4 21 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 27:03.7 + 30 1+0 1
5 54 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia 27:26.0 + 52 1+1 2
6 70 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 27:27.7 + 54 1+0 1
7 27 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 27:28.2 + 54 0+0 0
8 33 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 27:31.6 + 58 3+2 5
9 3 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 27:35.7 + 01:02 1+2 3
10 4 Toni Lang 1982 Germany 27:38.7 + 01:05 0+4 4
11 20 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 27:39.3 + 01:05 1+0 1
12 55 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 27:46.9 + 01:13 1+1 2
13 10 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 27:49.1 + 01:15 0+4 4
14 22 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 27:50.3 + 01:16 2+1 3
15 53 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway 27:59.1 + 01:25 1+2 3
16 79 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 28:13.8 + 01:40 0+2 2
17 44 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 28:16.1 + 01:42 1+2 3
18 73 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 28:16.5 + 01:43 1+2 3
19 31 Frederic Jean 1983 France 28:17.0 + 01:43 1+1 2
20 34 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 28:19.4 + 01:46 2+1 3
21 50 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 28:19.9 + 01:46 1+0 1
22 36 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 28:23.9 + 01:50 0+1 1
23 17 Vincent Porret 1984 France 28:25.9 + 01:52 1+1 2
24 7 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 28:31.8 + 01:58 2+0 2
25 19 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 28:37.9 + 02:04 2+1 3
26 61 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 28:38.4 + 02:05 0+3 3
27 51 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 28:38.8 + 02:05 1+0 1
28 67 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 28:40.0 + 02:06 1+1 2
29 56 Arnaud Langel 1985 France 28:41.4 + 02:08 1+2 3
30 5 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 28:42.9 + 02:09 1+3 4
31 66 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 28:44.0 + 02:10 1+2 3
32 11 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 28:45.8 + 02:12 2+2 4
33 29 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 28:48.3 + 02:14 1+2 3
34 6 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 29:02.8 + 02:29 1+1 2
35 15 Francois Leboef 1985 Canada 29:04.3 + 02:30 1+2 3
36 38 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 29:07.0 + 02:33 1+1 2
37 9 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 29:10.4 + 02:37 0+2 2
38 32 Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden 29:12.1 + 02:38 0+2 2
39 64 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 29:18.0 + 02:44 2+2 4
40 43 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 29:22.7 + 02:49 2+3 5
41 71 Magne Thorleiv Rønning 1982 Norway 29:31.4 + 02:58 1+2 3
42 30 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 29:37.1 + 03:03 2+4 6
43 26 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy 29:38.3 + 03:04 3+1 4
44 78 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 29:39.3 + 03:05 2+2 4
45 76 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 29:43.7 + 03:10 1+1 2
46 13 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 29:43.8 + 03:10 2+1 3
47 83 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 29:55.5 + 03:22 1+1 2
48 82 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 29:59.5 + 03:26 1+2 3
49 81 Sergey Tarasov 1983 Russia 30:02.3 + 03:28 4+4 8
50 42 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 30:02.9 + 03:29 0+4 4
51 37 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 30:03.1 + 03:29 0+1 1
52 49 Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland 30:03.5 + 03:30 2+0 2
53 12 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 30:16.9 + 03:43 1+1 2
54 58 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria 30:19.0 + 03:45 2+2 4
55 77 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 30:22.2 + 03:48 3+2 5
56 62 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 30:27.4 + 03:54 0+3 3
57 74 Armin Kasslatter 1984 Italy 30:32.1 + 03:58 0+4 4
58 46 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada 30:37.6 + 04:04 2+2 4
59 25 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 30:44.1 + 04:10 0+1 1
60 75 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 30:45.7 + 04:12 0+3 3
61 39 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 30:46.2 + 04:12 3+2 5
62 41 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 30:49.0 + 04:15 3+1 4
63 45 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia 31:00.6 + 04:27 1+1 2
64 59 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 31:03.1 + 04:29 1+2 3
65 1 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 31:10.2 + 04:36 2+3 5
66 63 Martin Maasik 1984 Estonia 31:14.6 + 04:41 2+2 4
67 23 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 31:14.6 + 04:41 1+3 4
68 65 Shane Clash 1979 Great Britain 31:46.0 + 05:12 1+3 4
69 52 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 32:01.1 + 05:27 2+4 6
70 14 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 32:04.1 + 05:30 3+2 5
71 69 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 32:18.9 + 05:45 1+3 4
72 68 Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia 32:22.9 + 05:49 3+2 5
73 8 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 32:40.2 + 06:06 3+3 6
74 84 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 32:41.0 + 06:07 0+4 4
75 80 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 32:58.2 + 06:24 1+4 5
76 47 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 33:39.8 + 07:06 2+5 7
77 18 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 33:39.9 + 07:06 3+0 3
78 28 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 33:47.2 + 07:13 2+3 5
79 60 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary 34:03.8 + 07:30 2+3 5
80 40 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 34:14.9 + 07:41 2+2 4
81 35 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia 35:03.1 + 08:29 3+4 7
82 24 Sam Drummond 1971 Australia 36:26.3 + 09:53 5+2 7
83 72 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary 36:35.1 + 10:01 2+4 6
84 57 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 38:18.6 + 11:45 4+5 9
What Europa mesterskap
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 22.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008