Sign in Sign up

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 27 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany 22:40.3 22:40.3 0+0 0
2 24 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 04.8 22:45.1 1+0 1
3 26 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 13.9 22:54.2 1+0 1
4 29 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 48.2 23:28.5 0+1 1
5 43 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 50.1 23:30.4 0+0 0
6 36 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 52.2 23:32.5 0+0 0
7 16 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 55.7 23:36.0 0+0 0
8 50 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 57.0 23:37.3 0+1 1
9 56 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:00.5 23:40.8 0+0 0
10 60 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:00.6 23:40.9 2+1 3
11 6 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 01:05.3 23:45.6 1+1 2
12 51 Shumei Yu 1977 China + 01:08.2 23:48.5 0+0 0
13 37 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:17.9 23:58.2 0+1 1
14 83 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:26.4 24:06.7 1+0 1
15 75 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:29.4 24:09.7 0+1 1
16 97 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 01:31.0 24:11.3 0+0 0
17 49 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 01:47.2 24:27.5 0+1 1
18 11 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:49.4 24:29.7 2+1 3
19 107 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 01:50.6 24:30.9 1+0 1
20 41 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:51.5 24:31.8 0+0 0
21 48 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:52.2 24:32.5 3+0 3
22 12 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 01:57.2 24:37.5 1+0 1
23 33 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:59.2 24:39.5 0+0 0
24 13 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:59.6 24:39.9 0+0 0
25 95 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:59.7 24:40.0 1+0 1
26 20 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:02.9 24:43.2 1+3 4
27 28 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:05.9 24:46.2 1+0 1
28 62 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:08.1 24:48.4 0+3 3
29 66 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:09.7 24:50.0 0+1 1
30 42 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:11.8 24:52.1 0+0 0
31 5 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:14.8 24:55.1 1+0 1
32 1 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 02:16.1 24:56.4 1+0 1
33 35 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 02:18.1 24:58.4 0+0 0
34 25 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:28.6 25:08.9 0+2 2
35 90 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02:32.5 25:12.8 2+1 3
36 7 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:34.4 25:14.7 2+0 2
37 77 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:36.5 25:16.8 0+2 2
38 69 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 02:38.4 25:18.7 2+1 3
39 104 Susann König 1987 Germany + 02:40.0 25:20.3 1+2 3
40 21 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 02:44.3 25:24.6 1+2 3
41 14 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:46.6 25:26.9 1+1 2
42 87 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 02:48.0 25:28.3 1+1 2
43 70 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 02:49.1 25:29.4 1+2 3
44 54 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:49.2 25:29.5 0+2 2
45 22 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:49.6 25:29.9 1+2 3
46 31 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 02:49.6 25:29.9 0+2 2
47 45 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:51.4 25:31.7 1+2 3
48 98 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 02:55.7 25:36.0 1+1 2
49 114 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:03.9 25:44.2 1+2 3
50 30 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:04.3 25:44.6 0+2 2
51 76 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 03:07.7 25:48.0 1+1 2
52 105 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:07.9 25:48.2 0+1 1
53 63 Claire Breton 1985 France + 03:09.8 25:50.1 1+1 2
54 40 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:12.5 25:52.8 1+3 4
55 55 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:19.7 26:00.0 2+3 5
56 79 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 03:20.6 26:00.9 0+1 1
57 86 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:21.3 26:01.6 1+1 2
58 47 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:24.6 26:04.9 1+0 1
59 39 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:24.9 26:05.2 3+1 4
60 110 Jun Wu 1987 China + 03:27.4 26:07.7 0+2 2
61 88 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 03:29.2 26:09.5 1+1 2
62 17 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 03:33.2 26:13.5 0+2 2
63 93 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:36.9 26:17.2 1+2 3
64 103 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan + 03:39.8 26:20.1 1+3 4
65 94 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:44.5 26:24.8 0+2 2
66 85 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 03:45.1 26:25.4 0+3 3
67 8 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:53.5 26:33.8 1+0 1
68 57 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 03:57.1 26:37.4 0+0 0
69 3 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:59.6 26:39.9 1+1 2
70 2 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 04:03.5 26:43.8 2+2 4
71 100 Alanda Scott 1981 Great Britain + 04:04.6 26:44.9 0+2 2
72 113 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 04:08.5 26:48.8 2+1 3
73 10 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:09.3 26:49.6 0+2 2
74 53 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 04:09.6 26:49.9 1+2 3
74 58 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 04:09.6 26:49.9 2+0 2
74 61 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 04:09.6 26:49.9 1+0 1
77 46 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 04:10.1 26:50.4 0+2 2
78 71 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 04:13.4 26:53.7 1+3 4
79 32 Caroline Westling 1988 Sweden + 04:17.6 26:57.9 0+2 2
80 115 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:20.3 27:00.6 1+1 2
81 19 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 04:37.1 27:17.4 1+2 3
82 78 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:40.8 27:21.1 0+1 1
83 9 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 05:03.5 27:43.8 1+2 3
84 81 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:06.7 27:47.0 0+2 2
85 74 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:06.9 27:47.2 2+1 3
86 59 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 05:08.3 27:48.6 1+1 2
87 72 Marielle Molander 1990 Sweden + 05:11.8 27:52.1 0+0 0
88 102 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 05:13.4 27:53.7 0+4 4
89 89 Sanna Eklund 1987 Sweden + 05:20.1 28:00.4 0+0 0
90 80 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 05:40.1 28:20.4 1+1 2
91 4 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:40.8 28:21.1 1+4 5
92 91 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 05:43.1 28:23.4 0+2 2
93 34 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 05:48.9 28:29.2 0+4 4
94 15 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 05:51.7 28:32.0 3+4 7
95 106 Malin Jonsson 1990 Sweden + 05:52.4 28:32.7 1+1 2
96 38 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:53.3 28:33.6 1+1 2
97 82 Monika Vitkova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:56.4 28:36.7 1+0 1
98 44 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 05:58.5 28:38.8 1+2 3
99 112 Frida Dahl 1989 Sweden + 05:59.4 28:39.7 1+1 2
100 65 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:05.0 28:45.3 1+1 2
101 67 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 06:27.6 29:07.9 2+2 4
102 23 Olwen Thorn 1984 Great Britain + 06:34.9 29:15.2 2+3 5
103 73 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 07:15.1 29:55.4 1+1 2
104 109 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 07:18.8 29:59.1 1+4 5
105 111 Madeleine Norman 1991 Sweden + 07:30.7 30:11.0 0+3 3
106 108 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 07:31.3 30:11.6 2+1 3
107 92 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 07:37.5 30:17.8 1+3 4
108 84 Agnes Wredenberg 1988 Sweden + 08:08.0 30:48.3 2+2 4
109 101 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 08:16.0 30:56.3 3+4 7
110 52 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 08:40.3 31:20.6 2+4 6
111 96 Kathrine Larsson 1990 Sweden + 09:39.6 32:19.9 1+0 1
112 64 Ilonca Leijn 1991 Netherlands + 09:45.2 32:25.5 0+2 2
113 18 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 10:50.9 33:31.2 4+4 8
DNS 99 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 0
DNF 68 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 28.Nov 2009
Calendar 2009/2010