Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 32 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 33:52.5 33:52.5 0+0 0
2 54 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + -14:03.3 19:55.8 0+0 0
3 28 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + -14:13.8 20:06.3 0+0 0
4 20 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + -14:20.7 20:13.2 1+0 1
5 65 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + -14:22.3 20:14.8 0+1 1
6 96 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + -14:26.2 20:18.7 0+1 1
7 49 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + -14:29.3 20:21.8 0+0 0
8 64 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + -14:29.8 20:22.3 0+0 0
9 69 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + -14:32.5 20:25.0 0+2 2
10 19 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + -14:33.5 20:26.0 0+0 0
11 51 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + -14:43.2 20:35.7 0+1 1
12 22 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + -14:45.0 20:37.5 1+2 3
13 47 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + -14:48.4 20:40.9 1+0 1
14 37 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + -14:50.3 20:42.8 1+0 1
15 26 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + -14:57.0 20:49.5 1+0 1
16 1 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + -13:00.9 20:53.4 0+0 0
17 25 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + -13:02.0 20:54.5 0+4 4
18 23 Xianying Liu 1977 China + -13:04.9 20:57.4 0+1 1
19 66 Chunli Wang 1983 China + -13:07.5 21:00.0 1+1 2
20 58 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + -13:07.7 21:00.2 1+0 1
21 34 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + -13:08.8 21:01.3 2+1 3
22 57 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + -13:10.6 21:03.1 0+2 2
23 90 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + -13:11.8 21:04.3 0+0 0
24 59 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + -13:15.3 21:07.8 0+1 1
25 6 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + -13:16.6 21:09.1 1+0 1
26 46 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + -13:17.8 21:10.3 1+0 1
27 53 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + -13:21.9 21:14.4 0+1 1
28 63 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + -13:24.8 21:17.3 0+1 1
29 68 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + -13:26.6 21:19.1 0+1 1
30 24 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + -13:28.8 21:21.3 1+0 1
31 30 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + -13:31.1 21:23.6 0+1 1
32 13 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + -13:31.7 21:24.2 1+1 2
33 94 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + -13:32.7 21:25.2 2+1 3
34 12 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + -13:39.6 21:32.1 0+2 2
35 75 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + -13:41.7 21:34.2 0+2 2
36 11 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + -13:45.1 21:37.6 0+0 0
37 81 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + -13:49.0 21:41.5 0+1 1
38 74 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + -13:49.8 21:42.3 0+1 1
39 39 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + -13:50.1 21:42.6 0+2 2
40 52 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + -13:54.1 21:46.6 1+2 3
41 29 Xue Dong 1986 China + -13:56.4 21:48.9 0+2 2
42 3 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + -13:56.7 21:49.2 0+3 3
43 44 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + -13:58.1 21:50.6 1+0 1
44 45 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + -12:02.8 21:55.3 2+0 2
45 42 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + -12:03.9 21:56.4 1+1 2
46 38 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + -12:06.0 21:58.5 0+4 4
47 21 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + -12:06.5 21:59.0 2+1 3
48 82 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + -12:06.6 21:59.1 0+1 1
49 88 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + -12:11.0 22:03.5 0+2 2
50 70 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + -12:14.4 22:06.9 0+2 2
51 50 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + -12:15.4 22:07.9 2+1 3
52 77 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + -12:16.5 22:09.0 0+1 1
53 73 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + -12:21.9 22:14.4 1+1 2
54 8 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + -12:25.3 22:17.8 1+2 3
55 36 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + -12:26.1 22:18.6 0+3 3
56 35 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + -12:28.3 22:20.8 0+1 1
57 71 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + -12:28.5 22:21.0 2+1 3
58 83 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + -12:33.1 22:25.6 0+3 3
59 87 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + -12:36.6 22:29.1 1+0 1
60 41 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + -12:42.0 22:34.5 2+3 5
61 7 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + -12:44.7 22:37.2 0+1 1
62 10 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + -12:51.7 22:44.2 0+3 3
63 56 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + -12:58.5 22:51.0 1+0 1
64 18 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + -11:00.5 22:53.0 0+3 3
65 76 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + -11:05.2 22:57.7 0+2 2
66 60 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + -11:07.1 22:59.6 0+2 2
67 93 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + -11:11.1 23:03.6 0+2 2
68 61 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + -11:15.3 23:07.8 2+2 4
69 5 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + -11:15.6 23:08.1 0+2 2
70 92 Caitlin Compton 1980 USA + -11:20.7 23:13.2 3+2 5
71 78 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + -11:27.5 23:20.0 0+4 4
72 43 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + -11:29.2 23:21.7 1+2 3
73 4 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + -11:29.4 23:21.9 0+2 2
74 16 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + -11:30.0 23:22.5 1+4 5
75 84 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + -11:30.5 23:23.0 0+3 3
76 31 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + -11:38.1 23:30.6 2+0 2
77 27 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + -11:48.4 23:40.9 3+0 3
78 85 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + -11:51.1 23:43.6 3+1 4
79 14 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + -11:52.4 23:44.9 2+1 3
80 89 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + -11:58.1 23:50.6 3+1 4
81 9 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + -10:01.0 23:53.5 0+1 1
82 62 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + -10:03.6 23:56.1 0+3 3
83 48 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + -10:05.0 23:57.5 2+1 3
84 91 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + -10:08.4 24:00.9 2+3 5
85 67 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + -10:28.4 24:20.9 1+2 3
86 2 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + -10:34.1 24:26.6 5+1 6
87 15 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + -10:45.0 24:37.5 2+1 3
88 17 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + -10:47.1 24:39.6 1+3 4
89 55 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + -10:51.4 24:43.9 2+1 3
90 80 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + -10:54.0 24:46.5 1+1 2
91 95 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + -9:12.8 25:05.3 1+1 2
92 72 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + -8:09.2 26:01.7 1+1 2
93 86 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + -8:37.6 26:30.1 2+2 4
94 79 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + -7:39.6 27:32.1 5+1 6
DNS 33 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia 0
DNS 40 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 0

Info

What WSC 2008
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 9.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008