Log in Sign up

Ufa

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway 1:18:05.2 1:18:05 0-0 0-2 0
1 22e Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 1:18:05.2 1:18:05 0-1 0-0 0
1 23e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:18:05.2 1:18:05 0-2 0-0 0
1 24e Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 1:18:05.2 1:18:05 0-0 0-2 0
2 31e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:19:36.5 + 01:31 0-1 0-0 0
2 32e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:19:36.5 + 01:31 0-1 0-3 0
2 33e Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany 1:19:36.5 + 01:31 0-1 0-2 0
2 34e Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 1:19:36.5 + 01:31 0-0 0-2 0
3 11e Vitaliy Noritsyn 1983 Russia 1:20:20.5 + 02:15 0-0 0-0 0
3 12e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:20:20.5 + 02:15 0-0 0-0 0
3 13e Alexandr Shreider 1985 Russia 1:20:20.5 + 02:15 0-1 1-3 1
3 14e Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 1:20:20.5 + 02:15 0-0 0-0 0
4 51e Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 1:21:12.2 + 03:06 0-0 0-0 0
4 52e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:21:12.2 + 03:06 0-1 0-1 0
4 53e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:21:12.2 + 03:06 0-2 0-2 0
4 54e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:21:12.2 + 03:06 0-0 0-0 0
5 131e Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 1:21:46.9 + 03:41 0-1 0-2 0
5 132e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 1:21:46.9 + 03:41 0-3 2-3 2
5 133e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 1:21:46.9 + 03:41 0-0 0-1 0
5 134e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 1:21:46.9 + 03:41 0-0 0-2 0
6 71e Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 1:22:02.6 + 03:57 0-0 0-0 0
6 72e Frederic Jean 1983 France 1:22:02.6 + 03:57 0-2 0-1 0
6 73e Arnaud Langel 1985 France 1:22:02.6 + 03:57 0-2 0-1 0
6 74e Vincent Porret 1984 France 1:22:02.6 + 03:57 0-0 0-2 0
7 81e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 1:24:21.8 + 06:16 0-0 0-1 0
7 82e Mateusz Stachura 1985 Canada 1:24:21.8 + 06:16 0-3 0-2 0
7 83e Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 1:24:21.8 + 06:16 0-1 0-1 0
7 84e Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 1:24:21.8 + 06:16 0-1 1-3 1
8 91e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:24:55.9 + 06:50 0-2 0-3 0
8 92e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:24:55.9 + 06:50 0-0 3-3 3
8 93e Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia 1:24:55.9 + 06:50 0-1 0-1 0
8 94e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:24:55.9 + 06:50 0-2 0-0 0
9 111e Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 1:26:09.2 + 08:03 1-3 0-3 1
9 112e Iliyan Penev 1987 Bulgaria 1:26:09.2 + 08:03 0-1 0-1 0
9 113e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:26:09.2 + 08:03 0-2 0-0 0
9 114e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:26:09.2 + 08:03 2-3 0-1 2
10 61e Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus 1:26:13.7 + 08:08 0-3 0-2 0
10 62e Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 1:26:13.7 + 08:08 0-1 0-0 0
10 63e Evgeny Markashanski 1985 Belarus 1:26:13.7 + 08:08 0-1 0-1 0
10 64e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:26:13.7 + 08:08 1-3 0-1 1
11 41e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1:27:16.7 + 09:11 0-3 2-3 2
11 42e Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia 1:27:16.7 + 09:11 0-0 0-1 0
11 43e Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia 1:27:16.7 + 09:11 0-1 0-0 0
11 44e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 1:27:16.7 + 09:11 1-3 0-0 1
12 101e Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 1:29:10.9 + 11:05 0-1 0-1 0
12 102e Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland 1:29:10.9 + 11:05 0-3 0-1 0
12 103e Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 1:29:10.9 + 11:05 0-0 0-1 0
12 104e Piotr Kotas 1987 Poland 1:29:10.9 + 11:05 0-1 1-3 1
DNF 121e Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1-3 1-3 2
DNF 122e Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina --- --- 0
DNF 123e Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina --- --- 0
DNF 124e Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina --- --- 0
What Europa mesterskap
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Ufa
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 4.Mar 2009
Calendar 2008/2009