Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:19:52.0 1:19:52.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 22e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:19:52.0 1:19:52.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 23e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 1:19:52.0 1:19:52.0 0-1 0-1 0
1 24e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:19:52.0 1:19:52.0 0-1 0-0 0
2 81e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 52.2 1:20:44.2 0-2 0-2 0
2 82e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 52.2 1:20:44.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 83e Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 52.2 1:20:44.2 0-0 0-2 0
2 84e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 52.2 1:20:44.2 0-1 0-0 0
3 11e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:01.7 1:20:53.7 0-0 0-2 0
3 12e Susann König 1987 Germany + 01:01.7 1:20:53.7 0-1 0-1 0
3 13e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:01.7 1:20:53.7 0-1 0-1 0
3 14e Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 01:01.7 1:20:53.7 0-2 0-1 0
4 31e Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 02:35.1 1:22:27.1 0-0 0-2 0
4 32e Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 02:35.1 1:22:27.1 0-2 1-3 1
4 33e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:35.1 1:22:27.1 0-2 0-1 0
4 34e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:35.1 1:22:27.1 0-2 0-3 0
5 111e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:46.1 1:22:38.1 0-1 0-0 0
5 112e Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 02:46.1 1:22:38.1 0-3 0-0 0
5 113e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:46.1 1:22:38.1 0-3 0-3 0
5 114e Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 02:46.1 1:22:38.1 1-3 0-1 1
6 61e Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 02:57.0 1:22:49.0 0-1 0-2 0
6 62e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:57.0 1:22:49.0 0-1 0-1 0
6 63e Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:57.0 1:22:49.0 0-1 0-2 0
6 64e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:57.0 1:22:49.0 0-1 0-2 0
7 101e Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 04:36.7 1:24:28.7 0-0 0-2 0
7 102e Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 04:36.7 1:24:28.7 0-0 0-1 0
7 103e Marine Dusser 1988 France + 04:36.7 1:24:28.7 0-1 2-3 2
7 104e Claire Breton 1985 France + 04:36.7 1:24:28.7 0-2 0-1 0
8 71e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 06:01.8 1:25:53.8 0-1 0-1 0
8 72e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:01.8 1:25:53.8 1-3 0-2 1
8 73e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 06:01.8 1:25:53.8 0-1 0-1 0
8 74e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 06:01.8 1:25:53.8 0-3 0-1 0
9 41e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 06:18.9 1:26:10.9 0-3 0-0 0
9 42e Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 06:18.9 1:26:10.9 0-2 1-3 1
9 43e Birgitte Rřksund 1985 Norway + 06:18.9 1:26:10.9 0-0 0-3 0
9 44e Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 06:18.9 1:26:10.9 0-2 0-3 0
10 91e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 08:38.8 1:28:30.8 0-2 0-2 0
10 92e Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 08:38.8 1:28:30.8 0-1 0-0 0
10 93e Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 08:38.8 1:28:30.8 0-1 0-2 0
10 94e Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 08:38.8 1:28:30.8 0-2 1-3 1
11 51e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
11 52e Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
11 53e Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
11 54e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 24.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011