Sign in Sign up

Ufa

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 54:20.1 54:20.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 20 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 01:24.7 55:44.8 0+0+0+1 1
3 19 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 02:02.3 56:22.4 1+0+0+0 1
4 14 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 03:16.2 57:36.3 0+0+0+2 2
5 12 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:26.2 57:46.3 0+1+0+0 1
6 39 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany + 04:00.8 58:20.9 1+1+1+0 3
7 28 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 04:22.3 58:42.4 1+1+0+2 4
8 1 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 04:52.0 59:12.1 1+1+1+2 5
9 27 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 05:07.5 59:27.6 1+2+0+0 3
10 24 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 05:10.6 59:30.7 0+1+0+0 1
11 3 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 05:19.7 59:39.8 1+1+1+1 4
12 25 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 05:21.9 59:42.0 1+2+0+1 4
13 38 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 05:27.9 59:48.0 1+3+1+0 5
14 49 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 05:41.2 1:00:01.3 1+1+0+0 2
15 42 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 05:47.4 1:00:07.5 0+0+2+1 3
16 15 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 06:05.6 1:00:25.7 0+1+1+2 4
17 53 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 06:27.4 1:00:47.5 1+1+2+1 5
18 16 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 06:45.2 1:01:05.3 1+2+1+2 6
19 41 Vitaliy Noritsyn 1983 Russia + 06:49.0 1:01:09.1 0+2+0+1 3
20 37 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 06:55.2 1:01:15.3 0+1+1+1 3
21 51 Alexandr Shreider 1985 Russia + 07:04.5 1:01:24.6 1+1+1+2 5
22 8 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus + 07:10.7 1:01:30.8 0+2+1+0 3
23 18 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic + 07:23.6 1:01:43.7 1+2+2+0 5
24 31 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 07:26.3 1:01:46.4 1+3+0+1 5
25 30 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 08:09.1 1:02:29.2 1+2+1+1 5
26 7 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 08:18.1 1:02:38.2 1+2+2+1 6
27 48 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 08:44.5 1:03:04.6 3+2+0+0 5
28 47 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 09:04.1 1:03:24.2 1+1+1+1 4
29 4 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 09:06.9 1:03:27.0 2+0+1+2 5
30 44 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 09:40.4 1:04:00.5 2+2+3+1 8
31 36 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 10:25.0 1:04:45.1 1+1+3+3 8
32 22 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 10:31.0 1:04:51.1 3+1+2+2 8
33 5 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 10:31.5 1:04:51.6 2+0+1+0 3
34 26 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 10:35.0 1:04:55.1 3+2+1+0 6
35 32 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 11:17.3 1:05:37.4 1+3+2+1 7
36 10 Piotr Kotas 1987 Poland + 11:19.8 1:05:39.9 1+3+2+1 7
37 52 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 11:29.7 1:05:49.8 1+1+2+3 7
38 54 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 12:18.4 1:06:38.5 0+3+1+3 7
39 17 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 12:42.3 1:07:02.4 1+2+2+3 8
40 46 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 12:53.8 1:07:13.9 2+2+1+1 6
41 33 Evgeny Markashanski 1985 Belarus + 12:55.4 1:07:15.5 1+2+3+3 9
42 45 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 13:01.2 1:07:21.3 4+0+2+1 7
43 50 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 13:02.6 1:07:22.7 1+2+2+2 7
44 40 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 13:19.3 1:07:39.4 0+3+3+3 9
45 43 Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 13:42.2 1:08:02.3 2+1+2+3 8
46 2 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan + 13:46.6 1:08:06.7 2+3+3+1 9
47 35 Mateusz Stachura 1985 Canada + 14:47.3 1:09:07.4 2+2+2+3 9
48 29 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland + 16:47.0 1:11:07.1 3+1+2+2 8
49 13 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 19:44.8 1:14:04.9 0+2+4+2 8
50 11 Murod Hodjibayev 1986 Uzbekistan + 20:48.6 1:15:08.7 1+0+1+2 4
51 34 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 25:34.3 1:19:54.4 1+4+3+2 10
DNS 9 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 0
DNF 21 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 4+5+-+- 9
DNF 6 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+2+-+- 5

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Ufa
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 3.Mar 2009
Calendar 2008/2009