Log in Sign up

Ufa

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 10 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 37:47.4 37:47 0+2+1+0 3
2 15 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 37:55.2 + 07 0+0+0+0 0
3 1 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 37:58.9 + 11 2+2+1+1 6
4 4 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 38:03.1 + 15 1+0+0+0 1
5 16 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 38:05.1 + 17 0+0+1+0 1
6 9 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 38:10.6 + 23 1+1+0+1 3
7 17 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 38:13.7 + 26 0+0+1+1 2
8 18 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 38:14.6 + 27 0+0+1+1 2
9 3 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 38:23.5 + 36 2+1+2+0 5
10 8 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway 38:46.9 + 59 0+0+2+1 3
11 2 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 39:19.7 + 01:32 0+0+2+2 4
12 12 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 39:59.1 + 02:11 1+0+1+1 3
13 25 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 40:02.9 + 02:15 0+0+2+1 3
14 21 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany 40:07.0 + 02:19 0+1+2+2 5
15 6 Frederic Jean 1983 France 40:30.0 + 02:42 1+1+1+1 4
16 7 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 40:41.4 + 02:54 2+1+2+0 5
17 13 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 40:48.6 + 03:01 0+0+0+2 2
18 14 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 41:02.7 + 03:15 2+0+3+1 6
19 11 Andrei Doubassov 1984 Russia 41:09.4 + 03:22 0+2+1+0 3
20 20 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 41:27.4 + 03:40 3+0+2+3 8
21 5 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 41:29.4 + 03:42 2+2+3+2 9
22 32 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 41:53.7 + 04:06 0+1+1+0 2
23 28 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 42:14.7 + 04:27 1+0+0+1 2
24 22 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 42:26.1 + 04:38 3+2+3+0 8
25 35 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 42:30.7 + 04:43 0+1+2+0 3
26 27 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 42:39.7 + 04:52 2+0+1+2 5
27 29 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 42:47.3 + 04:59 1+3+2+1 7
28 31 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan 43:08.3 + 05:20 0+2+2+0 4
29 39 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic 43:08.7 + 05:21 2+1+0+2 5
30 40 Vincent Porret 1984 France 43:22.5 + 05:35 1+1+0+1 3
31 24 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 43:52.9 + 06:05 1+0+1+3 5
32 37 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 44:05.8 + 06:18 0+2+2+0 4
33 30 Evgeny Markashanski 1985 Belarus 44:38.6 + 06:51 0+0+4+2 6
34 26 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland 45:01.1 + 07:13 0+2+3+1 6
35 44 Mateusz Stachura 1985 Canada 45:20.6 + 07:33 0+3+0+0 3
36 19 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 45:39.9 + 07:52 2+3+3+1 9
37 42 Baptiste Desthieux 1985 France 46:35.5 + 08:48 4+2+2+1 9
38 36 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 46:51.9 + 09:04 1+1+3+2 7
39 46 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 47:16.4 + 09:29 0+0+1+0 1
40 43 Piotr Kotas 1987 Poland 47:37.3 + 09:49 0+2+1+2 5
41 51 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 47:53.6 + 10:06 0+1+2+3 6
42 41 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 49:14.2 + 11:26 4+0+3+2 9
43 38 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 50:12.5 + 12:25 4+3+4+4 15
44 47 Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan 50:19.6 + 12:32 1+1+2+2 6
45 45 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 52:55.1 + 15:07 3+3+2+1 9
46 48 Iliyan Penev 1987 Bulgaria 53:38.4 + 15:51 3+2+5+1 11
DNS 33 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 0
DNS 34 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 0
DNS 50 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 0
DNS 52 Murod Hodjibayev 1986 Uzbekistan 0
DNF 23 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 4+3+-+- 7
DNF 49 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 5+-+-+- 5
What Europa mesterskap
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Ufa
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 1.Mar 2009
Calendar 2008/2009