Log in Sign up

Ufa

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 26:11.9 26:11 1+1 2
2 53 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 26:23.1 + 11 0+1 1
3 38 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 26:30.5 + 18 0+1 1
4 8 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 26:34.5 + 22 0+0 0
5 28 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 26:46.5 + 34 1+0 1
6 11 Frederic Jean 1983 France 26:49.6 + 37 0+0 0
7 24 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 26:49.7 + 37 0+0 0
8 21 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway 26:51.7 + 39 0+1 1
9 5 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 27:02.7 + 50 2+0 2
10 30 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 27:03.8 + 51 1+1 2
11 7 Andrei Doubassov 1984 Russia 27:26.6 + 01:14 1+1 2
12 55 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 27:29.6 + 01:17 1+2 3
13 32 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 27:31.1 + 01:19 0+0 0
14 12 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 27:31.6 + 01:19 1+2 3
15 29 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 27:31.9 + 01:20 1+2 3
16 41 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 27:32.7 + 01:20 0+3 3
17 6 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 27:37.4 + 01:25 1+2 3
18 17 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 27:45.7 + 01:33 2+0 2
19 22 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 27:49.1 + 01:37 2+0 2
20 43 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 27:51.5 + 01:39 1+2 3
21 49 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany 27:57.1 + 01:45 0+2 2
22 48 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 27:58.0 + 01:46 0+3 3
23 1 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 28:00.5 + 01:48 0+1 1
24 9 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 28:02.8 + 01:50 0+1 1
25 36 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 28:18.7 + 02:06 2+1 3
26 23 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland 28:25.5 + 02:13 0+0 0
27 18 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 28:25.9 + 02:14 2+2 4
28 27 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 28:30.0 + 02:18 2+1 3
29 33 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 28:38.7 + 02:26 1+1 2
30 31 Evgeny Markashanski 1985 Belarus 28:41.1 + 02:29 0+2 2
31 26 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan 28:44.9 + 02:33 0+3 3
32 15 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 28:48.5 + 02:36 1+2 3
33 20 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 28:53.6 + 02:41 1+3 4
34 14 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 28:55.1 + 02:43 4+1 5
35 44 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 29:12.0 + 03:00 2+0 2
36 45 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 29:14.6 + 03:02 0+3 3
37 10 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 29:14.7 + 03:02 2+2 4
38 47 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 29:21.8 + 03:09 1+2 3
39 19 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic 29:27.2 + 03:15 2+3 5
40 39 Vincent Porret 1984 France 29:43.3 + 03:31 3+2 5
41 52 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 29:58.0 + 03:46 2+1 3
42 50 Baptiste Desthieux 1985 France 30:01.5 + 03:49 1+5 6
43 3 Piotr Kotas 1987 Poland 30:08.6 + 03:56 1+2 3
44 35 Mateusz Stachura 1985 Canada 30:38.4 + 04:26 2+3 5
45 16 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 30:50.5 + 04:38 1+1 2
46 46 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 30:57.0 + 04:45 0+2 2
47 40 Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan 31:22.2 + 05:10 3+2 5
48 51 Iliyan Penev 1987 Bulgaria 32:07.8 + 05:55 2+2 4
49 13 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:35.3 + 06:23 1+1 2
50 4 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 32:56.3 + 06:44 1+4 5
51 42 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 33:16.7 + 07:04 3+5 8
52 25 Murod Hodjibayev 1986 Uzbekistan 37:45.1 + 11:33 5+2 7
DNS 54 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus 0
DNF 34 Ruslan Nasirov 1986 Uzbekistan -+- 0
DNF 37 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 5+- 5
What Europa mesterskap
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Ufa
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 28.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009