Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 82 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 27:46.9 27:46 1+0 1
2 11 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 28:05.7 + 18 2+0 2
3 29 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 28:15.2 + 28 0+2 2
4 27 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy 28:23.6 + 36 1+2 3
5 34 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 28:28.2 + 41 0+2 2
6 56 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 28:31.0 + 44 0+1 1
7 36 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 28:35.2 + 48 3+1 4
8 37 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 28:42.8 + 55 0+2 2
9 3 Frederic Jean 1983 France 28:48.6 + 01:01 0+2 2
10 7 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 28:59.3 + 01:12 2+0 2
11 50 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 29:00.6 + 01:13 0+1 1
12 18 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 29:00.9 + 01:14 2+1 3
13 68 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany 29:02.4 + 01:15 0+3 3
14 14 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 29:07.4 + 01:20 1+2 3
15 12 Ville Laitinen 1981 Finland 29:08.0 + 01:21 0+0 0
16 6 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia 29:09.0 + 01:22 0+3 3
17 25 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 29:13.5 + 01:26 1+0 1
18 38 Vincent Porret 1984 France 29:17.9 + 01:31 0+3 3
19 33 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 29:20.9 + 01:34 2+0 2
20 15 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 29:39.3 + 01:52 1+2 3
21 72 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 29:40.6 + 01:53 1+2 3
22 21 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 29:52.8 + 02:05 3+3 6
23 24 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 29:59.2 + 02:12 1+3 4
24 13 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 30:02.4 + 02:15 1+2 3
25 2 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 30:05.0 + 02:18 1+2 3
26 66 Arnaud Langel 1985 France 30:06.8 + 02:19 2+2 4
27 52 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia 30:08.7 + 02:21 1+0 1
28 70 Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland 30:12.7 + 02:25 2+2 4
29 23 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 30:20.2 + 02:33 2+2 4
30 69 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden 30:27.2 + 02:40 0+2 2
31 77 Mateusz Stachura 1985 Canada 30:30.4 + 02:43 0+1 1
32 39 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 30:36.9 + 02:50 1+3 4
33 67 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 30:42.7 + 02:55 3+3 6
34 32 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia 30:44.5 + 02:57 3+2 5
35 78 Philipp Blaim 1988 Austria 30:44.6 + 02:57 2+2 4
36 87 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 30:55.1 + 03:08 1+2 3
37 16 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 30:57.0 + 03:10 1+2 3
38 8 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 30:58.1 + 03:11 0+0 0
39 80 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 31:01.8 + 03:14 2+1 3
40 63 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany 31:02.1 + 03:15 1+2 3
41 47 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 31:09.4 + 03:22 0+1 1
42 59 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 31:13.5 + 03:26 2+1 3
43 49 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 31:32.9 + 03:46 3+1 4
44 73 Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia 31:44.1 + 03:57 0+1 1
45 51 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 31:53.7 + 04:06 0+0 0
46 20 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 31:54.8 + 04:07 2+1 3
47 45 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria 32:02.1 + 04:15 0+1 1
48 79 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 32:02.9 + 04:16 2+1 3
49 61 Harald Egger 1987 Italy 32:25.6 + 04:38 0+1 1
50 84 Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland 32:47.8 + 05:00 2+0 2
51 22 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 33:07.3 + 05:20 2+3 5
52 30 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 33:08.9 + 05:22 2+2 4
53 57 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 33:11.2 + 05:24 2+2 4
54 46 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 33:15.8 + 05:28 1+3 4
55 28 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 33:16.8 + 05:29 1+4 5
56 86 Veselin Zembarski 1991 Bulgaria 33:21.4 + 05:34 1+0 1
57 65 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria 33:26.5 + 05:39 0+1 1
58 40 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 33:52.1 + 06:05 2+4 6
59 74 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 34:01.9 + 06:15 3+5 8
60 55 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 34:06.0 + 06:19 2+0 2
61 62 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 34:13.1 + 06:26 3+3 6
62 71 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 34:33.6 + 06:46 2+3 5
63 4 Izzet Kizilarslan 1989 Turkey 35:09.0 + 07:22 3+3 6
64 42 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 35:27.7 + 07:40 2+2 4
65 44 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 36:29.4 + 08:42 4+2 6
66 41 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia 36:30.4 + 08:43 4+2 6
67 75 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia 36:35.3 + 08:48 1+1 2
68 58 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain 36:40.1 + 08:53 2+3 5
69 9 Benjamin Falconer 1980 New Zealand 37:25.7 + 09:38 2+2 4
70 26 Miquel Naudi Bermon 1977 Andorra 38:12.1 + 10:25 2+4 6
71 54 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 38:16.1 + 10:29 3+2 5
72 19 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 38:17.9 + 10:31 1+4 5
73 60 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia 38:47.5 + 11:00 2+4 6
74 5 Ralph Emonts 1967 Belgium 39:50.4 + 12:03 1+3 4
75 17 Craig Driffill 1989 Great Britain 40:04.7 + 12:17 3+2 5
76 81 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 41:23.5 + 13:36 3+4 7
77 35 Jannick Molenaar 1991 Netherlands 41:50.9 + 14:04 0+2 2
78 85 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 43:48.3 + 16:01 3+3 6
79 53 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium 45:53.4 + 18:06 4+3 7
DNS 31 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 0
DNS 43 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 0
DNS 76 Mikko Prusi 1986 Finland 0
DNS 83 Ben Woolley 1986 Great Britain 0
DNF 1 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 4+5 9
DNF 10 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil 0+5 5
DNF 48 Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain 1+2 3
DNF 64 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Friday 13.Mar 2009
Calendar 2008/2009