Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 82 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 27:46.9 27:46.9 1+0 1
2 11 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 18.8 28:05.7 2+0 2
3 29 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 28.3 28:15.2 0+2 2
4 27 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 36.7 28:23.6 1+2 3
5 34 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 41.3 28:28.2 0+2 2
6 56 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 44.1 28:31.0 0+1 1
7 36 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 48.3 28:35.2 3+1 4
8 37 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 55.9 28:42.8 0+2 2
9 3 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 01:01.7 28:48.6 0+2 2
10 7 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:12.4 28:59.3 2+0 2
11 50 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France + 01:13.7 29:00.6 0+1 1
12 18 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:14.0 29:00.9 2+1 3
13 68 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany + 01:15.5 29:02.4 0+3 3
14 14 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 01:20.5 29:07.4 1+2 3
15 12 Ville Laitinen 1981 Finland + 01:21.1 29:08.0 0+0 0
16 6 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia + 01:22.1 29:09.0 0+3 3
17 25 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 01:26.6 29:13.5 1+0 1
18 38 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 01:31.0 29:17.9 0+3 3
19 33 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 01:34.0 29:20.9 2+0 2
20 15 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 01:52.4 29:39.3 1+2 3
21 72 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 01:53.7 29:40.6 1+2 3
22 21 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 02:05.9 29:52.8 3+3 6
23 24 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 02:12.3 29:59.2 1+3 4
24 13 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 02:15.5 30:02.4 1+2 3
25 2 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 02:18.1 30:05.0 1+2 3
26 66 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 02:19.9 30:06.8 2+2 4
27 52 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 02:21.8 30:08.7 1+0 1
28 70 Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland + 02:25.8 30:12.7 2+2 4
29 23 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:33.3 30:20.2 2+2 4
30 69 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden + 02:40.3 30:27.2 0+2 2
31 77 Mateusz Stachura 1985 Canada + 02:43.5 30:30.4 0+1 1
32 39 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 02:50.0 30:36.9 1+3 4
33 67 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:55.8 30:42.7 3+3 6
34 32 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia + 02:57.6 30:44.5 3+2 5
35 78 Philipp Blaim 1988 Austria + 02:57.7 30:44.6 2+2 4
36 87 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 03:08.2 30:55.1 1+2 3
37 16 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 03:10.1 30:57.0 1+2 3
38 8 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 03:11.2 30:58.1 0+0 0
39 80 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy + 03:14.9 31:01.8 2+1 3
40 63 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany + 03:15.2 31:02.1 1+2 3
41 47 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:22.5 31:09.4 0+1 1
42 59 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 03:26.6 31:13.5 2+1 3
43 49 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 03:46.0 31:32.9 3+1 4
44 73 Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia + 03:57.2 31:44.1 0+1 1
45 51 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 04:06.8 31:53.7 0+0 0
46 20 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 04:07.9 31:54.8 2+1 3
47 45 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria + 04:15.2 32:02.1 0+1 1
48 79 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 04:16.0 32:02.9 2+1 3
49 61 Harald Egger 1987 Italy + 04:38.7 32:25.6 0+1 1
50 84 Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland + 05:00.9 32:47.8 2+0 2
51 22 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 05:20.4 33:07.3 2+3 5
52 30 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 05:22.0 33:08.9 2+2 4
53 57 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 05:24.3 33:11.2 2+2 4
54 46 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 05:28.9 33:15.8 1+3 4
55 28 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 05:29.9 33:16.8 1+4 5
56 86 Veselin Zembarski 1991 Bulgaria + 05:34.5 33:21.4 1+0 1
57 65 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 05:39.6 33:26.5 0+1 1
58 40 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 06:05.2 33:52.1 2+4 6
59 74 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 06:15.0 34:01.9 3+5 8
60 55 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 06:19.1 34:06.0 2+0 2
61 62 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 06:26.2 34:13.1 3+3 6
62 71 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 06:46.7 34:33.6 2+3 5
63 4 Izzet Kizilarslan 1989 Turkey + 07:22.1 35:09.0 3+3 6
64 42 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 07:40.8 35:27.7 2+2 4
65 44 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 08:42.5 36:29.4 4+2 6
66 41 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia + 08:43.5 36:30.4 4+2 6
67 75 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia + 08:48.4 36:35.3 1+1 2
68 58 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain + 08:53.2 36:40.1 2+3 5
69 9 Benjamin Falconer 1980 New Zealand + 09:38.8 37:25.7 2+2 4
70 26 Miquel Naudi Bermon 1977 Andorra + 10:25.2 38:12.1 2+4 6
71 54 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:29.2 38:16.1 3+2 5
72 19 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:31.0 38:17.9 1+4 5
73 60 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia + 11:00.6 38:47.5 2+4 6
74 5 Ralph Emonts 1967 Belgium + 12:03.5 39:50.4 1+3 4
75 17 Craig Driffill 1989 Great Britain + 12:17.8 40:04.7 3+2 5
76 81 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:36.6 41:23.5 3+4 7
77 35 Jannick Molenaar 1991 Netherlands + 14:04.0 41:50.9 0+2 2
78 85 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 16:01.4 43:48.3 3+3 6
79 53 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium + 18:06.5 45:53.4 4+3 7
DNS 31 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 0
DNS 43 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 0
DNS 76 Mikko Prusi 1986 Finland 0
DNS 83 Ben Woolley 1986 Great Britain 0
DNF 1 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 4+5 9
DNF 10 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil 0+5 5
DNF 48 Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain 1+2 3
DNF 64 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Friday 13.Mar 2009
Calendar 2008/2009