Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 69 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 59:01.3 59:01.3 0+1+1+0 2
2 42 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany + 19.2 59:20.5 0+1+0+1 2
3 10 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 45.8 59:47.1 0+2+0+0 2
4 72 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 02:05.6 1:01:06.9 1+1+2+1 5
5 35 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 02:21.2 1:01:22.5 1+1+1+0 3
6 28 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 02:33.2 1:01:34.5 1+0+1+2 4
7 1 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 02:41.2 1:01:42.5 0+0+2+0 2
8 2 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 02:42.0 1:01:43.3 1+1+0+0 2
9 11 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 03:02.9 1:02:04.2 0+3+0+1 4
10 39 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 03:05.4 1:02:06.7 1+2+0+0 3
11 20 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 03:08.6 1:02:09.9 0+1+0+3 4
12 30 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 03:29.9 1:02:31.2 0+2+0+1 3
13 29 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 03:40.3 1:02:41.6 1+1+1+1 4
14 62 Ville Laitinen 1981 Finland + 04:04.9 1:03:06.2 0+1+1+1 3
15 9 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:20.6 1:03:21.9 1+1+1+1 4
16 31 Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland + 04:37.9 1:03:39.2 1+2+1+0 4
17 61 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 04:41.0 1:03:42.3 3+2+1+0 6
18 13 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia + 04:49.5 1:03:50.8 1+4+1+2 8
19 44 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 05:21.4 1:04:22.7 0+1+1+2 4
20 64 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 05:21.4 1:04:22.7 1+0+2+1 4
21 4 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 05:43.8 1:04:45.1 0+2+0+2 4
22 25 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 06:15.0 1:05:16.3 0+2+0+1 3
23 23 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 06:16.1 1:05:17.4 1+2+1+4 8
24 32 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 06:26.9 1:05:28.2 1+2+2+0 5
25 8 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 06:39.9 1:05:41.2 2+3+2+1 8
26 38 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia + 07:28.4 1:06:29.7 3+2+2+2 9
27 41 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy + 07:45.6 1:06:46.9 0+2+3+1 6
28 26 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 07:51.9 1:06:53.2 1+2+1+0 4
29 74 Mateusz Stachura 1985 Canada + 08:14.8 1:07:16.1 1+2+1+1 5
30 46 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 08:17.2 1:07:18.5 0+1+1+1 3
31 43 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 08:19.3 1:07:20.6 0+4+1+4 9
32 65 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 09:20.3 1:08:21.6 1+0+2+4 7
33 73 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 09:21.5 1:08:22.8 2+0+3+1 6
34 27 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 10:05.2 1:09:06.5 0+2+2+2 6
35 22 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 10:19.1 1:09:20.4 2+2+0+2 6
36 51 Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland + 10:44.9 1:09:46.2 1+1+1+1 4
37 12 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 10:50.6 1:09:51.9 4+4+2+3 13
38 18 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 11:04.8 1:10:06.1 1+1+3+2 7
39 45 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 11:18.0 1:10:19.3 1+0+0+2 3
40 68 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 11:20.6 1:10:21.9 1+5+3+2 11
41 5 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 11:25.8 1:10:27.1 2+1+0+2 5
42 54 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden + 11:27.3 1:10:28.6 1+1+2+2 6
43 53 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 11:33.0 1:10:34.3 3+1+4+1 9
44 15 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 12:16.1 1:11:17.4 0+3+3+4 10
45 50 Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia + 13:13.6 1:12:14.9 2+0+4+1 7
46 36 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 13:36.7 1:12:38.0 4+2+2+2 10
47 34 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 15:47.1 1:14:48.4 3+2+1+3 9
48 47 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 16:05.7 1:15:07.0 2+2+3+4 11
49 37 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 16:51.8 1:15:53.1 2+3+2+3 10
50 58 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria + 17:05.7 1:16:07.0 2+2+1+3 8
51 49 Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain + 18:12.3 1:17:13.6 2+3+1+2 8
52 3 Izzet Kizilarslan 1989 Turkey + 18:19.3 1:17:20.6 1+3+4+3 11
53 63 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain + 18:57.2 1:17:58.5 1+3+2+3 9
54 48 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 19:07.1 1:18:08.4 2+2+2+3 9
55 56 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 19:54.6 1:18:55.9 1+2+1+4 8
56 67 Veselin Zembarski 1991 Bulgaria + 20:03.7 1:19:05.0 2+0+2+2 6
57 24 Craig Driffill 1989 Great Britain + 21:16.3 1:20:17.6 1+3+1+3 8
58 17 Miquel Naudi Bermon 1977 Andorra + 22:43.3 1:21:44.6 2+4+1+1 8
59 60 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia + 25:39.1 1:24:40.4 4+3+3+4 14
60 6 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil + 26:45.8 1:25:47.1 1+4+4+1 10
61 14 Benjamin Falconer 1980 New Zealand + 27:33.6 1:26:34.9 4+1+2+3 10
62 16 Ralph Emonts 1967 Belgium + 31:22.0 1:30:23.3 0+5+2+1 8
DNS 21 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 0
DNS 40 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia 0
DNS 52 Toni Lang 1982 Germany 0
DNS 57 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 0
DNS 71 Mikko Prusi 1986 Finland 0
DNF 19 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 3+4+-+- 7
DNF 33 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria 3+2+-+- 5
DNF 55 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 59 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 66 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 2+3+5+3 13
DNF 7 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia 1+3+-+- 4
DNF 70 Ben Woolley 1986 Great Britain 1+2+4+- 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 11.Mar 2009
Calendar 2008/2009