Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 36 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 26:04.3 26:04.3 1+0 1
2 8 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 14.5 26:18.8 0+0 0
3 46 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 14.9 26:19.2 0+1 1
4 63 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 18.8 26:23.1 0+1 1
5 53 Lois Habert 1983 France + 21.0 26:25.3 0+1 1
6 26 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 41.3 26:45.6 0+1 1
7 39 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia + 51.3 26:55.6 1+1 2
8 23 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 55.5 26:59.8 1+0 1
9 52 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:02.0 27:06.3 1+1 2
10 58 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 01:19.0 27:23.3 1+0 1
11 109 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany + 01:23.6 27:27.9 0+2 2
12 92 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 01:33.1 27:37.4 1+1 2
13 73 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 01:34.9 27:39.2 0+1 1
14 61 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia + 01:35.1 27:39.4 0+1 1
15 48 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway + 01:36.2 27:40.5 1+1 2
16 103 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 01:36.7 27:41.0 1+0 1
17 20 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 01:38.6 27:42.9 0+1 1
18 14 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 01:39.1 27:43.4 1+2 3
19 31 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 01:40.5 27:44.8 0+0 0
20 88 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 01:44.8 27:49.1 0+2 2
21 41 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:57.2 28:01.5 1+3 4
22 115 Vasiliy Shetalin 1982 Russia + 02:10.5 28:14.8 3+0 3
23 79 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany + 02:11.5 28:15.8 0+2 2
24 87 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 02:16.2 28:20.5 2+2 4
25 78 Alexandr Shreider 1985 Russia + 02:19.0 28:23.3 2+2 4
26 72 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 02:24.4 28:28.7 1+0 1
27 12 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia + 02:25.4 28:29.7 2+2 4
28 34 Kirill Shcherbakov 1985 Russia + 02:36.1 28:40.4 1+1 2
29 50 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 02:40.0 28:44.3 1+2 3
30 74 Baptiste Desthieux 1985 France + 02:45.8 28:50.1 3+2 5
31 76 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 02:47.7 28:52.0 2+0 2
32 11 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 02:50.3 28:54.6 0+3 3
33 42 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:53.5 28:57.8 1+1 2
34 28 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:54.1 28:58.4 2+1 3
35 33 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:59.7 29:04.0 3+2 5
36 110 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 03:08.7 29:13.0 1+3 4
37 93 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 03:10.4 29:14.7 1+0 1
38 32 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 03:13.9 29:18.2 1+0 1
39 120 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 03:24.4 29:28.7 2+1 3
40 16 Ville Laitinen 1981 Finland + 03:25.0 29:29.3 0+2 2
41 70 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic + 03:33.3 29:37.6 0+1 1
42 18 Martin Janousek 1990 Czech Republic + 03:39.1 29:43.4 1+1 2
43 89 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia + 03:48.7 29:53.0 0+0 0
44 9 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 03:49.4 29:53.7 1+3 4
45 67 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic + 03:59.1 30:03.4 0+3 3
46 99 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 04:04.2 30:08.5 0+2 2
47 49 Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland + 04:04.5 30:08.8 1+2 3
48 102 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 04:13.4 30:17.7 0+1 1
49 1 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 04:16.2 30:20.5 0+1 1
50 5 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 04:18.0 30:22.3 0+1 1
51 35 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic + 04:18.7 30:23.0 0+2 2
52 97 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:23.0 30:27.3 1+3 4
53 30 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 04:23.1 30:27.4 1+2 3
54 40 Mark Johnson 1987 USA + 04:26.3 30:30.6 1+1 2
55 3 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 04:30.2 30:34.5 1+0 1
56 94 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia + 04:36.1 30:40.4 1+3 4
57 24 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece + 04:36.3 30:40.6 0+2 2
58 96 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland + 04:41.2 30:45.5 1+2 3
59 68 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:50.5 30:54.8 3+2 5
60 116 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic + 04:55.6 30:59.9 1+1 2
61 83 Zach Hall 1984 USA + 04:57.9 31:02.2 0+2 2
62 56 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 04:58.4 31:02.7 1+3 4
63 105 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 05:08.6 31:12.9 1+2 3
64 51 Jarmo Nikolai 1984 Estonia + 05:09.1 31:13.4 2+2 4
65 7 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 05:10.4 31:14.7 2+2 4
66 65 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 05:21.6 31:25.9 1+0 1
67 54 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 05:30.3 31:34.6 2+5 7
68 21 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 05:41.6 31:45.9 2+2 4
69 95 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 05:42.1 31:46.4 3+1 4
70 111 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland + 05:51.8 31:56.1 1+2 3
71 106 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria + 05:54.6 31:58.9 2+2 4
72 22 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 05:55.1 31:59.4 2+1 3
73 64 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 05:56.0 32:00.3 1+1 2
74 6 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 05:57.2 32:01.5 0+0 0
75 37 Iliyan Penev 1987 Bulgaria + 06:01.7 32:06.0 1+3 4
76 113 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 06:05.5 32:09.8 3+3 6
77 38 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 06:12.3 32:16.6 2+2 4
78 114 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 06:13.1 32:17.4 2+2 4
79 80 Jakub Lescinsky 1989 Slovakia + 06:16.0 32:20.3 2+1 3
80 10 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 06:20.7 32:25.0 3+2 5
81 17 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 06:23.6 32:27.9 2+3 5
82 60 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:33.5 32:37.8 2+3 5
83 29 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova + 06:37.7 32:42.0 2+2 4
84 86 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 06:45.9 32:50.2 3+1 4
85 90 Alari Remmelg 1984 Estonia + 06:46.1 32:50.4 3+1 4
86 15 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:00.4 33:04.7 2+1 3
87 45 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 07:06.2 33:10.5 2+1 3
88 98 Veselin Zembarski 1991 Bulgaria + 07:06.4 33:10.7 3+1 4
89 4 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 07:11.1 33:15.4 2+2 4
89 44 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 07:11.1 33:15.4 3+0 3
91 77 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:29.2 33:33.5 1+1 2
92 13 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 07:33.8 33:38.1 4+4 8
93 66 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia + 07:42.3 33:46.6 2+4 6
94 91 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 07:45.6 33:49.9 1+1 2
95 55 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 07:49.3 33:53.6 2+3 5
96 27 Benjamin Falconer 1980 New Zealand + 07:51.7 33:56.0 2+1 3
97 47 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 08:21.1 34:25.4 2+0 2
98 117 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:32.8 34:37.1 0+2 2
99 19 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil + 08:41.3 34:45.6 3+2 5
100 69 Juris Priede 1990 Latvia + 08:41.5 34:45.8 1+3 4
101 81 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 09:00.8 35:05.1 1+4 5
102 85 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia + 09:01.9 35:06.2 1+4 5
103 107 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 09:05.1 35:09.4 2+2 4
104 112 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia + 09:09.2 35:13.5 3+3 6
105 108 Karolis Vitkunas 1991 Lithuania + 09:19.8 35:24.1 0+2 2
106 25 Darius Cepulis 1991 Lithuania + 09:45.4 35:49.7 1+5 6
107 101 Gonzalo Fernando Ruiz 1989 Argentina + 10:04.2 36:08.5 3+2 5
108 118 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia + 10:11.5 36:15.8 2+3 5
109 100 Vutalijus Afanasjevas 1989 Lithuania + 10:17.0 36:21.3 3+5 8
110 43 Arnold Smirnov 1992 Lithuania + 10:24.6 36:28.9 1+2 3
111 59 Andrius Timochinas 1992 Lithuania + 10:33.6 36:37.9 3+3 6
112 2 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile + 11:16.3 37:20.6 1+2 3
113 84 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia + 11:42.9 37:47.2 2+5 7
114 119 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia + 12:20.6 38:24.9 3+3 6
115 57 Claudio Alejandro Rodriguez 1984 Chile + 12:54.3 38:58.6 2+1 3
116 82 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 13:19.6 39:23.9 1+3 4
117 104 Bogdan Onofrei 1991 Moldova + 30:22.3 56:26.6 2+3 5
DSQ 62 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 29:26.5 1+3 4
DNF 71 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia 5+- 5
DNF 75 Muhamed Mahmutovic 1991 Serbia 3+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 16.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009