Sign in Sign up

Altenberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 123 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 53:39.9 53:39.9 1+0+0+0 1
2 68 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia + 01:22.1 55:02.0 0+1+0+0 1
3 95 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany + 02:19.1 55:59.0 0+1+0+1 2
4 91 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway + 02:20.4 56:00.3 1+0+0+0 1
5 5 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 02:41.1 56:21.0 0+1+1+0 2
6 87 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 02:48.0 56:27.9 1+0+0+0 1
7 78 Kirill Shcherbakov 1985 Russia + 03:15.2 56:55.1 2+0+0+0 2
8 18 Alexandr Shreider 1985 Russia + 03:19.8 56:59.7 0+1+1+2 4
9 29 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 03:49.2 57:29.1 0+1+0+1 2
10 81 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 04:04.9 57:44.8 0+2+1+0 3
11 66 Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland + 04:06.4 57:46.3 0+0+0+1 1
12 69 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia + 04:18.7 57:58.6 3+2+0+0 5
13 41 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 04:30.5 58:10.4 1+2+0+1 4
14 62 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 04:55.5 58:35.4 0+2+0+2 4
15 103 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 05:05.2 58:45.1 2+1+1+1 5
16 17 Nik Langer 1987 Germany + 05:42.0 59:21.9 0+1+2+1 4
17 105 Lois Habert 1983 France + 05:45.4 59:25.3 2+1+0+2 5
18 114 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 05:54.5 59:34.4 0+0+2+3 5
19 4 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 05:57.2 59:37.1 1+2+0+2 5
20 100 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany + 06:02.7 59:42.6 2+0+2+1 5
21 46 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 06:03.9 59:43.8 3+1+1+1 6
22 38 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 06:10.7 59:50.6 1+1+1+3 6
23 39 Baptiste Desthieux 1985 France + 06:17.0 59:56.9 0+2+1+2 5
24 74 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 06:28.5 1:00:08.4 1+2+3+1 7
25 44 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 06:33.9 1:00:13.8 0+1+1+3 5
26 110 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia + 06:39.1 1:00:19.0 1+4+1+1 7
27 35 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 07:01.2 1:00:41.1 0+2+1+1 4
28 7 Steve Renner 1984 Germany + 07:04.3 1:00:44.2 0+2+1+3 6
29 1 Ville Laitinen 1981 Finland + 07:12.7 1:00:52.6 1+2+0+2 5
30 80 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 07:22.7 1:01:02.6 2+1+2+2 7
31 71 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 07:23.8 1:01:03.7 1+2+0+3 6
32 119 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 07:30.4 1:01:10.3 1+3+0+1 5
33 64 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 07:32.0 1:01:11.9 0+2+0+2 4
34 70 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 07:35.8 1:01:15.7 2+3+1+1 7
35 13 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 07:42.9 1:01:22.8 0+3+1+1 5
36 52 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 08:03.2 1:01:43.1 0+1+2+3 6
37 65 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 08:11.5 1:01:51.4 1+3+1+1 6
38 21 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy + 08:23.1 1:02:03.0 0+3+1+3 7
39 28 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 08:23.8 1:02:03.7 2+2+0+1 5
40 10 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 08:24.5 1:02:04.4 0+2+1+4 7
41 115 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 08:32.3 1:02:12.2 3+2+2+1 8
42 73 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 08:33.9 1:02:13.8 0+2+4+1 7
43 85 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 08:50.4 1:02:30.3 0+3+4+2 9
44 9 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 08:52.8 1:02:32.7 0+2+1+3 6
45 51 Haibin Chen 1984 China + 09:25.2 1:03:05.1 1+0+2+1 4
46 67 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 09:30.0 1:03:09.9 0+2+0+2 4
47 11 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 09:30.8 1:03:10.7 0+1+4+1 6
48 57 Mark Johnson 1987 USA + 09:32.4 1:03:12.3 1+1+2+0 4
49 31 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 09:43.7 1:03:23.6 0+2+1+0 3
50 84 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic + 09:54.9 1:03:34.8 1+1+2+2 6
51 120 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland + 10:09.9 1:03:49.8 1+1+2+0 4
52 98 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 10:17.4 1:03:57.3 0+2+1+1 4
53 12 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 10:19.1 1:03:59.0 0+1+1+0 2
54 94 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 10:21.3 1:04:01.2 1+2+3+2 8
55 111 Albert Neuner 1987 Germany + 10:25.6 1:04:05.5 3+1+3+3 10
56 117 Isidor Scheurl 1986 Germany + 10:27.3 1:04:07.2 3+2+1+2 8
57 15 Kyung-Hee Han 1985 South Korea + 10:37.9 1:04:17.8 2+0+2+1 5
58 101 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 10:41.7 1:04:21.6 2+1+2+2 7
59 76 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 10:49.0 1:04:28.9 2+2+0+2 6
60 32 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 10:51.8 1:04:31.7 1+3+0+2 6
61 40 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 10:52.1 1:04:32.0 0+3+3+2 8
62 26 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic + 11:06.1 1:04:46.0 1+3+2+4 10
63 61 Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea + 11:37.8 1:05:17.7 0+5+1+4 10
64 58 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 11:58.1 1:05:38.0 1+3+0+1 5
65 124 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria + 12:02.3 1:05:42.2 1+2+1+3 7
66 56 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:11.8 1:05:51.7 0+1+1+3 5
67 63 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 12:26.1 1:06:06.0 1+2+1+2 6
68 77 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 12:30.7 1:06:10.6 2+3+0+4 9
69 122 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany + 12:34.7 1:06:14.6 0+2+2+5 9
70 22 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova + 12:38.0 1:06:17.9 1+2+2+2 7
71 20 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 12:50.9 1:06:30.8 0+2+1+1 4
72 42 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 12:50.9 1:06:30.8 0+2+1+1 4
73 60 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 12:52.3 1:06:32.2 1+3+1+2 7
74 37 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 12:54.2 1:06:34.1 1+5+1+5 12
75 102 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine + 13:06.2 1:06:46.1 2+2+4+2 10
76 106 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 13:09.2 1:06:49.1 2+3+0+2 7
77 36 Iliyan Penev 1987 Bulgaria + 13:11.6 1:06:51.5 2+3+0+2 7
78 19 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 13:21.3 1:07:01.2 1+2+0+2 5
79 113 Zach Hall 1984 USA + 13:22.3 1:07:02.2 2+0+3+2 7
80 86 Zhonghai Li 1986 China + 13:26.7 1:07:06.6 2+1+0+3 6
81 30 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 13:42.0 1:07:21.9 2+2+0+2 6
82 108 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 14:25.4 1:08:05.3 1+2+2+4 9
83 96 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 14:29.7 1:08:09.6 2+1+2+4 9
84 92 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 14:30.2 1:08:10.1 1+1+2+4 8
85 82 Jarmo Nikolai 1984 Estonia + 14:32.9 1:08:12.8 1+4+2+2 9
86 6 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia + 14:39.7 1:08:19.6 2+2+0+2 6
87 8 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 15:18.7 1:08:58.6 1+2+0+2 5
88 3 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 16:06.4 1:09:46.3 1+0+1+2 4
89 49 Alari Remmelg 1984 Estonia + 18:06.6 1:11:46.5 4+3+2+3 12
90 23 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 18:08.1 1:11:48.0 3+2+4+2 11
91 55 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece + 18:18.7 1:11:58.6 1+2+2+3 8
92 54 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia + 18:33.8 1:12:13.7 1+2+1+1 5
93 34 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 18:40.1 1:12:20.0 0+3+3+2 8
94 27 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil + 19:12.9 1:12:52.8 1+2+2+3 8
95 47 Benjamin Falconer 1980 New Zealand + 19:15.1 1:12:55.0 1+2+2+4 9
96 125 Veselin Zembarski 1991 Bulgaria + 19:17.3 1:12:57.2 2+4+1+1 8
97 121 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 20:00.7 1:13:40.6 2+3+2+1 8
98 16 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 20:08.3 1:13:48.2 3+3+3+2 11
99 45 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary + 20:09.5 1:13:49.4 2+3+2+5 12
100 89 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria + 20:53.9 1:14:33.8 1+4+2+5 12
101 83 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 20:56.3 1:14:36.2 2+3+1+4 10
102 14 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 22:15.9 1:15:55.8 1+5+2+2 10
103 99 Gonzalo Fernando Ruiz 1989 Argentina + 22:56.6 1:16:36.5 2+3+2+2 9
104 93 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 23:01.3 1:16:41.2 2+2+2+3 9
105 88 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 23:13.3 1:16:53.2 3+3+0+3 9
106 24 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + 24:09.9 1:17:49.8 3+2+2+4 11
107 33 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile + 24:15.9 1:17:55.8 0+0+2+2 4
108 90 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia + 25:49.3 1:19:29.2 4+2+2+4 12
109 53 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 25:58.8 1:19:38.7 1+1+3+4 9
110 107 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary + 26:16.0 1:19:55.9 2+4+5+1 12
111 43 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 26:36.8 1:20:16.7 4+5+3+3 15
112 97 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 33:39.3 1:27:19.2 2+5+4+3 14
113 48 Claudio Alejandro Rodriguez 1984 Chile + 36:20.5 1:30:00.4 4+3+1+3 11
DNS 25 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 0
DNS 59 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 0
DNF 104 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain 1+2+4+- 7
DNF 109 Muhamed Mahmutovic 1991 Serbia 2+4+-+- 6
DNF 112 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia 4+4+-+- 8
DNF 116 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 118 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia 4+4+-+- 8
DNF 2 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0+3+-+- 3
DNF 50 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 4+-+-+- 4
DNF 72 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 2+3+4+- 9
DNF 75 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 5+5+-+- 10
DNF 79 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium 2+-+-+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Altenberg
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 10.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009