Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 36:56.9 36:56 0+1+3+1 5
2 4 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 38:03.7 + 01:06 0+0+1+1 2
3 18 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 38:38.8 + 01:41 1+1+0+0 2
4 3 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 38:54.4 + 01:57 2+2+1+1 6
5 15 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway 39:03.4 + 02:06 0+0+1+1 2
6 14 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 39:22.1 + 02:25 2+1+2+0 5
7 5 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 39:34.0 + 02:37 0+0+3+0 3
8 7 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 39:46.5 + 02:49 0+1+1+2 4
9 6 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia 39:58.9 + 03:02 1+0+0+3 4
10 23 Vincent Porret 1984 France 40:10.8 + 03:13 1+0+0+2 3
11 8 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 40:15.3 + 03:18 2+2+1+1 6
12 21 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 40:37.1 + 03:40 0+3+1+0 4
13 19 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 40:41.9 + 03:45 0+2+1+1 4
14 28 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 40:53.7 + 03:56 0+0+3+1 4
15 54 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 40:57.0 + 04:00 1+0+2+0 3
16 10 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 41:13.2 + 04:16 2+3+2+0 7
17 44 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 41:23.8 + 04:26 0+0+1+2 3
18 22 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 41:25.0 + 04:28 1+2+1+2 6
19 16 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 41:28.2 + 04:31 1+2+2+1 6
20 9 Frederic Jean 1983 France 41:33.0 + 04:36 1+0+2+3 6
21 41 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 41:34.9 + 04:38 0+1+1+2 4
22 17 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 41:36.5 + 04:39 1+1+2+1 5
23 13 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 41:42.5 + 04:45 1+3+1+3 8
24 45 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany 41:47.1 + 04:50 1+1+0+0 2
25 39 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 41:50.8 + 04:53 1+0+2+1 4
26 11 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada 42:02.2 + 05:05 1+4+0+1 6
27 31 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 42:06.2 + 05:09 0+1+0+3 4
28 24 Arnaud Langel 1985 France 42:17.5 + 05:20 0+2+1+3 6
29 33 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway 42:33.9 + 05:37 0+1+3+2 6
30 30 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic 42:43.9 + 05:47 3+1+1+1 6
31 27 Baptiste Desthieux 1985 France 43:14.1 + 06:17 2+3+3+0 8
32 52 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia 43:19.9 + 06:23 0+0+2+4 6
33 37 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 43:25.6 + 06:28 1+1+2+2 6
34 36 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 43:29.2 + 06:32 1+0+1+1 3
35 58 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 43:30.2 + 06:33 1+1+3+2 7
36 53 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 43:30.5 + 06:33 4+1+1+1 7
37 50 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 43:36.1 + 06:39 2+0+0+1 3
38 34 Harald Egger 1987 Italy 43:40.4 + 06:43 1+1+0+1 3
39 55 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 43:54.5 + 06:57 3+1+1+1 6
40 42 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria 44:06.7 + 07:09 2+0+2+3 7
41 32 Russell Currier 1987 USA 44:06.9 + 07:10 3+1+2+1 7
42 29 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 44:18.3 + 07:21 0+3+3+1 7
43 38 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan 44:30.9 + 07:34 3+3+2+0 8
44 46 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 44:38.7 + 07:41 4+0+3+2 9
45 40 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 44:39.4 + 07:42 1+2+2+1 6
46 47 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 44:47.7 + 07:50 1+2+4+2 9
47 49 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 45:07.8 + 08:10 1+2+3+1 7
48 35 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 45:20.7 + 08:23 2+2+1+2 7
49 48 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 45:34.7 + 08:37 2+0+2+1 5
50 26 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 45:43.1 + 08:46 3+2+2+2 9
51 43 Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan 45:52.1 + 08:55 1+2+2+2 7
52 56 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 46:06.7 + 09:09 2+1+1+3 7
53 60 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 46:59.6 + 10:02 2+1+2+1 6
54 57 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan 48:15.9 + 11:19 1+2+2+4 9
55 51 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 48:44.7 + 11:47 3+1+1+2 7
56 59 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 52:06.6 + 15:09 5+5+1+1 12
DNS 1 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 0
DNS 12 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 0
DNS 20 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 0
DNS 25 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 0
What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 20.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009