Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 26 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany 23:04.2 23:04.2 0+1 1
2 20 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 11.8 23:16.0 0+0 0
3 10 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 21.5 23:25.7 1+1 2
4 15 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 30.3 23:34.5 0+0 0
5 99 Susann König 1987 Germany + 39.2 23:43.4 0+0 0
6 35 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 55.7 23:59.9 0+1 1
7 34 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 59.6 24:03.8 1+0 1
8 33 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 01:02.2 24:06.4 1+1 2
9 83 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 01:11.5 24:15.7 0+1 1
10 3 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 01:11.8 24:16.0 0+0 0
11 59 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:13.6 24:17.8 0+2 2
12 80 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:20.2 24:24.4 1+0 1
13 38 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:21.1 24:25.3 0+0 0
14 37 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:22.1 24:26.3 1+1 2
15 36 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 01:26.5 24:30.7 1+2 3
16 2 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 01:31.9 24:36.1 0+2 2
17 30 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 01:34.0 24:38.2 0+1 1
18 49 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:34.8 24:39.0 1+2 3
19 32 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:38.2 24:42.4 0+1 1
20 77 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 01:40.1 24:44.3 0+1 1
21 75 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:40.4 24:44.6 1+0 1
22 39 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 01:41.4 24:45.6 0+1 1
23 48 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:44.5 24:48.7 1+0 1
24 60 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 01:46.0 24:50.2 2+1 3
25 6 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:55.2 24:59.4 0+0 0
26 43 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:06.0 25:10.2 1+1 2
27 11 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:12.4 25:16.6 1+0 1
28 62 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 02:12.5 25:16.7 1+2 3
29 94 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 02:17.7 25:21.9 0+1 1
30 93 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:22.5 25:26.7 1+1 2
31 18 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:23.2 25:27.4 1+3 4
32 40 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 02:23.5 25:27.7 1+2 3
33 45 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 02:25.2 25:29.4 0+0 0
34 5 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 02:30.9 25:35.1 2+1 3
35 92 Florie Vigneron 1990 France + 02:30.9 25:35.1 0+1 1
36 84 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 02:37.4 25:41.6 0+2 2
37 14 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:42.3 25:46.5 0+1 1
38 54 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 02:43.9 25:48.1 2+1 3
39 22 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:48.5 25:52.7 0+4 4
40 76 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 02:49.0 25:53.2 1+0 1
41 24 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 02:49.3 25:53.5 1+2 3
42 82 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 02:53.1 25:57.3 0+1 1
43 44 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:54.8 25:59.0 1+3 4
44 81 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 02:55.5 25:59.7 1+2 3
45 29 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:04.4 26:08.6 1+1 2
46 7 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:10.9 26:15.1 1+1 2
47 98 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 03:16.7 26:20.9 0+2 2
48 53 Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus + 03:17.1 26:21.3 1+3 4
49 85 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 03:20.7 26:24.9 2+2 4
50 55 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:21.8 26:26.0 0+0 0
51 28 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 03:24.3 26:28.5 1+2 3
52 31 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:32.0 26:36.2 2+4 6
53 68 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 03:34.7 26:38.9 1+2 3
54 17 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 03:34.8 26:39.0 1+1 2
55 21 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland + 03:42.0 26:46.2 4+1 5
56 57 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:51.7 26:55.9 1+2 3
57 90 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:53.1 26:57.3 2+1 3
58 88 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:53.4 26:57.6 3+1 4
59 27 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 04:15.3 27:19.5 1+2 3
60 61 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:20.7 27:24.9 2+2 4
61 23 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:27.9 27:32.1 1+1 2
62 67 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 04:28.5 27:32.7 3+3 6
63 46 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 04:39.0 27:43.2 3+1 4
64 96 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 04:41.0 27:45.2 0+1 1
65 52 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 04:44.5 27:48.7 1+3 4
66 87 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 04:45.2 27:49.4 0+5 5
67 25 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:52.3 27:56.5 3+0 3
68 19 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 04:59.9 28:04.1 0+2 2
69 50 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 05:03.2 28:07.4 2+3 5
70 66 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:03.5 28:07.7 1+2 3
71 42 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 05:25.1 28:29.3 1+2 3
72 70 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:36.3 28:40.5 1+3 4
73 89 Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 05:38.8 28:43.0 1+1 2
74 4 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 05:40.5 28:44.7 1+3 4
75 95 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:53.9 28:58.1 1+0 1
76 64 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 06:00.8 29:05.0 2+3 5
77 51 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:03.6 29:07.8 0+1 1
78 58 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 06:35.0 29:39.2 3+3 6
79 71 Irena Bukacka 1989 Poland + 06:37.9 29:42.1 0+2 2
80 74 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:42.9 29:47.1 0+2 2
81 91 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 07:22.6 30:26.8 1+3 4
82 1 Krista Berg 1991 Finland + 07:44.3 30:48.5 5+1 6
83 56 Elena Georgieva 1991 Bulgaria + 08:09.6 31:13.8 1+4 5
84 16 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 08:11.5 31:15.7 2+5 7
85 86 Sylwia Malinovska 1988 Poland + 08:22.2 31:26.4 2+2 4
86 9 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 09:20.8 32:25.0 2+3 5
87 41 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 09:21.8 32:26.0 2+4 6
88 12 Zsuzsa Czene 1980 Hungary + 10:19.9 33:24.1 0+1 1
89 65 Gabriele Keinaite 1992 Lithuania + 10:42.4 33:46.6 1+2 3
90 13 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:33.2 34:37.4 1+2 3
91 78 Agnes Simon 1974 Hungary + 11:57.7 35:01.9 4+4 8
92 63 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 12:21.6 35:25.8 0+1 1
93 72 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:49.8 35:54.0 2+2 4
94 8 Vahida Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 16:56.5 40:00.7 4+3 7
95 47 Ajla Dzekovic 1995 Serbia + 20:24.3 43:28.5 2+3 5
DNS 79 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway 0
DNS 97 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary 0
DNF 69 Irina Jemcov 1994 Serbia 5+4 9
DNF 73 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 9.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011