Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 76 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 26:19.7 26:19 1+0 1
2 9 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 26:21.4 + 01 0+2 2
3 83 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 26:30.5 + 10 0+0 0
4 43 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 27:03.4 + 43 1+0 1
5 11 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 27:11.2 + 51 1+1 2
6 109 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 27:16.1 + 56 1+0 1
7 42 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 27:22.9 + 01:03 2+2 4
8 49 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 27:24.3 + 01:04 2+0 2
9 113 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway 27:26.5 + 01:06 0+1 1
10 123 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 27:45.3 + 01:25 0+1 1
11 111 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy 27:48.1 + 01:28 1+0 1
11 33 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 27:48.1 + 01:28 0+3 3
13 93 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 27:51.5 + 01:31 2+1 3
14 25 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 27:57.3 + 01:37 2+0 2
15 77 Vincent Porret 1984 France 27:59.9 + 01:40 1+1 2
16 108 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 28:03.3 + 01:43 2+1 3
17 126 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine 28:05.3 + 01:45 1+0 1
18 64 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 28:08.0 + 01:48 1+0 1
19 148 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 28:10.3 + 01:50 0+1 1
20 81 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 28:11.1 + 01:51 1+1 2
21 14 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 28:17.8 + 01:58 2+1 3
22 95 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 28:19.0 + 01:59 0+0 0
23 44 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 28:20.6 + 02:00 0+2 2
24 128 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 28:23.4 + 02:03 0+1 1
25 34 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 28:23.8 + 02:04 0+1 1
26 122 Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan 28:28.6 + 02:08 0+1 1
27 73 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 28:31.5 + 02:11 1+1 2
28 70 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 28:36.0 + 02:16 0+1 1
29 179 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia 28:36.3 + 02:16 0+2 2
30 110 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 28:36.9 + 02:17 2+1 3
31 119 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 28:39.9 + 02:20 1+2 3
32 101 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 28:40.2 + 02:20 1+0 1
33 57 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 28:40.8 + 02:21 1+1 2
34 27 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 28:43.4 + 02:23 2+2 4
35 127 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany 28:44.3 + 02:24 2+1 3
36 60 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada 28:48.2 + 02:28 0+1 1
36 62 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 28:48.2 + 02:28 2+2 4
38 36 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 28:48.7 + 02:29 0+0 0
39 160 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 28:51.0 + 02:31 1+1 2
40 90 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 28:53.3 + 02:33 1+2 3
41 58 Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia 28:53.9 + 02:34 0+1 1
42 26 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 28:58.0 + 02:38 2+1 3
43 31 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 29:01.2 + 02:41 1+2 3
44 48 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 29:02.8 + 02:43 1+2 3
45 22 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria 29:03.1 + 02:43 1+1 2
46 137 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 29:03.8 + 02:44 1+0 1
47 136 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 29:04.7 + 02:45 2+1 3
48 53 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 29:05.4 + 02:45 1+1 2
49 69 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 29:07.4 + 02:47 0+2 2
50 169 Arnaud Langel 1985 France 29:07.9 + 02:48 2+1 3
51 63 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 29:09.2 + 02:49 1+0 1
52 178 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway 29:11.1 + 02:51 0+2 2
53 56 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic 29:13.5 + 02:53 0+3 3
54 151 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 29:15.3 + 02:55 2+4 6
55 132 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 29:19.2 + 02:59 0+1 1
56 37 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 29:25.1 + 03:05 3+2 5
57 159 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 29:26.1 + 03:06 1+2 3
58 129 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 29:26.4 + 03:06 2+1 3
59 134 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 29:26.5 + 03:06 2+1 3
60 91 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 29:28.2 + 03:08 2+2 4
61 112 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 29:29.4 + 03:09 0+3 3
62 117 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine 29:30.4 + 03:10 2+4 6
63 180 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 29:31.4 + 03:11 1+1 2
64 50 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 29:42.1 + 03:22 1+2 3
65 153 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 29:42.3 + 03:22 1+0 1
66 4 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 29:42.6 + 03:22 2+0 2
67 173 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan 29:46.4 + 03:26 2+1 3
68 147 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 29:47.5 + 03:27 2+2 4
69 171 Mathieu Souchal 1989 France 29:53.1 + 03:33 0+1 1
70 150 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 29:53.7 + 03:34 2+0 2
71 130 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 29:59.6 + 03:39 2+2 4
72 79 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 30:00.9 + 03:41 1+2 3
73 68 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan 30:03.6 + 03:43 1+3 4
74 82 Florian Rüegg 1983 Switzerland 30:06.0 + 03:46 0+3 3
75 54 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 30:09.5 + 03:49 0+3 3
76 149 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 30:11.9 + 03:52 1+2 3
77 146 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 30:15.5 + 03:55 0+2 2
78 165 Martin Janousek 1990 Czech Republic 30:24.5 + 04:04 0+1 1
79 97 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 30:26.1 + 04:06 2+1 3
80 141 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia 30:27.0 + 04:07 2+3 5
81 47 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 30:30.0 + 04:10 1+2 3
82 174 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria 30:38.9 + 04:19 0+2 2
83 172 Adrian Cojenelu 1990 Romania 30:42.5 + 04:22 2+0 2
84 99 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 30:42.9 + 04:23 1+1 2
85 15 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 30:44.4 + 04:24 0+2 2
86 103 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 30:45.0 + 04:25 0+2 2
87 30 Philipp Blaim 1988 Austria 30:47.9 + 04:28 1+3 4
88 170 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 30:48.0 + 04:28 2+2 4
89 74 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 30:48.3 + 04:28 2+2 4
90 78 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 30:48.4 + 04:28 1+4 5
91 5 Harald Egger 1987 Italy 30:52.2 + 04:32 1+3 4
92 72 Iliyan Penev 1987 Bulgaria 30:53.8 + 04:34 0+2 2
93 116 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 30:58.1 + 04:38 0+3 3
94 3 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland 30:59.4 + 04:39 1+2 3
95 164 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland 31:01.0 + 04:41 1+3 4
96 131 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 31:03.3 + 04:43 0+1 1
97 161 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 31:08.1 + 04:48 1+4 5
98 96 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 31:10.9 + 04:51 2+2 4
99 86 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria 31:13.1 + 04:53 0+2 2
100 118 Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea 31:13.8 + 04:54 2+1 3
101 181 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain 31:16.0 + 04:56 1+1 2
102 21 Kyung-Hee Han 1985 South Korea 31:16.6 + 04:56 0+2 2
103 39 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 31:21.5 + 05:01 0+1 1
104 87 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland 31:23.9 + 05:04 0+1 1
105 144 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 31:25.7 + 05:06 0+2 2
106 6 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 31:28.4 + 05:08 1+2 3
107 61 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 31:31.8 + 05:12 2+1 3
108 20 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 31:33.4 + 05:13 2+2 4
109 125 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic 31:44.6 + 05:24 0+3 3
110 17 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 31:45.5 + 05:25 2+3 5
111 124 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 31:47.1 + 05:27 1+1 2
112 40 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic 31:48.0 + 05:28 1+2 3
113 184 Vitaliy Sokolyuk 1990 Ukraine 31:51.6 + 05:31 2+2 4
114 163 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 31:53.1 + 05:33 2+3 5
115 162 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 32:01.9 + 05:42 1+2 3
116 100 Kwangro Lee 1991 South Korea 32:09.4 + 05:49 0+2 2
117 35 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 32:18.6 + 05:58 1+2 3
118 38 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 32:20.8 + 06:01 1+3 4
119 52 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 32:27.6 + 06:07 0+1 1
120 12 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 32:28.1 + 06:08 0+3 3
121 59 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 32:44.3 + 06:24 2+1 3
122 102 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 32:47.2 + 06:27 1+2 3
123 46 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria 32:51.5 + 06:31 4+1 5
124 176 Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland 32:57.5 + 06:37 1+1 2
125 51 Izzet Kizilarslan 1989 Turkey 33:07.9 + 06:48 1+2 3
126 143 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia 33:23.6 + 07:03 3+2 5
127 23 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 33:27.0 + 07:07 2+1 3
128 89 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 33:29.2 + 07:09 0+2 2
129 140 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 33:31.0 + 07:11 3+1 4
130 41 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary 33:42.8 + 07:23 1+2 3
131 177 Mika Hakala 1972 Finland 33:44.4 + 07:24 1+4 5
132 10 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 33:46.0 + 07:26 1+2 3
133 139 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 33:57.4 + 07:37 1+3 4
134 75 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria 34:00.0 + 07:40 1+2 3
135 55 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia 34:05.4 + 07:45 3+3 6
136 156 Veselin Zembarski 1991 Bulgaria 34:06.8 + 07:47 1+2 3
137 133 Andrejs Lupins 1987 Latvia 34:08.1 + 07:48 5+2 7
138 80 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 34:11.7 + 07:51 0+2 2
139 182 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 34:25.3 + 08:05 1+0 1
140 85 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 34:25.4 + 08:05 2+1 3
141 19 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 34:26.9 + 08:07 2+2 4
142 1 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 34:36.6 + 08:16 4+4 8
143 115 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 34:45.5 + 08:25 4+1 5
144 98 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia 34:45.9 + 08:26 4+3 7
145 175 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria 35:03.1 + 08:43 3+2 5
146 65 Benjamin Falconer 1980 New Zealand 35:13.5 + 08:53 2+3 5
147 28 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil 35:28.4 + 09:08 2+3 5
148 84 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary 35:36.5 + 09:16 1+3 4
149 94 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey 35:41.0 + 09:21 1+2 3
150 158 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary 35:42.7 + 09:22 2+0 2
151 67 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 36:05.3 + 09:45 4+2 6
152 8 Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece 36:24.6 + 10:04 5+4 9
153 24 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina 36:31.0 + 10:11 2+0 2
154 104 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 36:40.4 + 10:20 3+4 7
155 71 Craig Driffill 1989 Great Britain 36:52.2 + 10:32 2+3 5
156 138 Konstantin Sabalin 1991 Lithuania 37:04.7 + 10:44 0+3 3
157 152 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 37:07.8 + 10:48 3+5 8
158 166 Aivaras Kovoliunas 1991 Lithuania 37:07.9 + 10:48 2+2 4
159 121 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia 37:24.8 + 11:05 2+4 6
160 145 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia 37:47.7 + 11:27 4+3 7
161 105 Muhamed Mahmutovic 1991 Serbia 37:50.7 + 11:30 5+5 10
162 155 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia 38:00.6 + 11:40 4+3 7
163 107 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia 38:04.9 + 11:45 3+3 6
164 88 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania 38:16.8 + 11:57 3+4 7
165 29 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 38:26.6 + 12:06 2+3 5
166 114 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 38:45.3 + 12:25 2+2 4
167 120 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary 38:55.9 + 12:36 4+4 8
168 185 Jannick Molenaar 1991 Netherlands 38:59.9 + 12:40 2+2 4
169 168 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 39:19.9 + 13:00 4+4 8
170 45 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium 39:39.9 + 13:20 0+1 1
171 92 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova 40:06.0 + 13:46 3+0 3
172 106 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 40:16.4 + 13:56 1+3 4
173 66 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 40:38.5 + 14:18 4+5 9
174 13 Ralph Emonts 1967 Belgium 41:14.0 + 14:54 1+3 4
175 32 Yung-Chien Liu 1989 Taiwan 50:31.9 + 24:12 2+2 4
DNS 154 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece 0
DNS 157 Dimitrios Kappas 1989 Greece 0
DNS 16 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 0
DNS 167 Igor Stojic 1991 Serbia 0
DNS 18 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 0
DNS 186 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia 0
DNS 2 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 0
DNF 135 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece 1+- 1
DNF 142 Gonzalo Fernando Ruiz 1989 Argentina 4+- 4
DNF 183 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia 5+3 8
DNF 7 Athanasios Barmpagiannis 1987 Greece -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 14.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009