Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 9 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 47:15.9 47:15.9 0+1+1+0 2
2 17 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04.9 47:20.8 0+0+0+0 0
3 30 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 21.2 47:37.1 0+1+0+2 3
4 59 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:08.4 48:24.3 0+0+0+1 1
5 64 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:29.8 48:45.7 0+0+0+0 0
6 79 Susann König 1987 Germany + 02:05.0 49:20.9 1+0+0+1 2
7 46 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:11.7 49:27.6 0+0+1+0 1
8 53 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:15.5 49:31.4 1+0+0+0 1
9 73 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:23.5 49:39.4 0+1+0+1 2
10 81 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 02:25.0 49:40.9 0+0+0+1 1
11 54 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:40.5 49:56.4 0+1+1+1 3
12 3 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 02:45.7 50:01.6 2+0+0+2 4
13 75 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:09.2 50:25.1 0+0+0+3 3
14 8 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 03:13.4 50:29.3 1+2+0+0 3
15 87 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 03:22.8 50:38.7 1+1+0+2 4
16 32 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:28.1 50:44.0 1+1+0+2 4
17 35 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 03:29.3 50:45.2 1+1+1+1 4
18 72 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 03:30.7 50:46.6 0+2+0+0 2
19 36 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:32.2 50:48.1 1+1+0+0 2
20 41 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:33.5 50:49.4 1+1+1+1 4
21 6 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:47.5 51:03.4 1+3+0+0 4
22 60 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 03:49.6 51:05.5 0+0+0+1 1
23 47 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:51.0 51:06.9 0+0+0+1 1
24 42 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 03:58.3 51:14.2 0+1+1+0 2
25 22 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 04:01.2 51:17.1 1+0+0+0 1
26 49 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 04:16.3 51:32.2 1+1+0+1 3
27 38 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 04:17.7 51:33.6 0+0+0+0 0
28 16 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:32.2 51:48.1 2+0+2+0 4
29 74 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 04:34.5 51:50.4 3+0+1+1 5
30 71 Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus + 04:34.6 51:50.5 0+1+1+1 3
31 23 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 04:45.9 52:01.8 0+2+1+0 3
32 2 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 04:47.7 52:03.6 2+1+0+1 4
33 84 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 04:59.7 52:15.6 2+1+1+1 5
34 18 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 05:01.3 52:17.2 0+2+1+2 5
35 10 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 05:05.9 52:21.8 1+2+1+1 5
36 50 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 05:08.1 52:24.0 2+1+1+2 6
37 45 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 05:15.6 52:31.5 0+1+1+1 3
38 61 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 05:18.6 52:34.5 2+1+0+0 3
39 31 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 05:30.8 52:46.7 2+1+2+0 5
40 44 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 05:31.7 52:47.6 2+0+2+0 4
41 33 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 05:34.1 52:50.0 0+1+0+1 2
42 27 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 05:43.1 52:59.0 0+2+0+1 3
43 57 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 05:44.7 53:00.6 1+2+0+1 4
44 68 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 05:58.3 53:14.2 1+1+1+1 4
45 48 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 06:45.7 54:01.6 1+0+0+3 4
46 85 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 07:00.9 54:16.8 1+0+1+2 4
47 13 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 07:30.9 54:46.8 1+2+2+3 8
48 83 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 07:36.0 54:51.9 2+1+2+0 5
49 21 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 08:03.6 55:19.5 1+3+1+2 7
50 52 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 08:19.7 55:35.6 2+2+2+1 7
51 4 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 08:53.9 56:09.8 1+1+2+3 7
52 37 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland + 09:15.3 56:31.2 1+5+1+1 8
53 51 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 09:36.5 56:52.4 2+0+1+3 6
54 12 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 09:41.0 56:56.9 1+2+2+1 6
55 56 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 09:45.8 57:01.7 0+1+1+2 4
56 62 Florie Vigneron 1990 France + 09:58.2 57:14.1 0+3+2+2 7
57 86 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 10:01.7 57:17.6 1+3+1+2 7
58 24 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 10:45.7 58:01.6 3+1+1+0 5
59 14 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 10:51.0 58:06.9 2+3+0+0 5
60 76 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 11:03.0 58:18.9 2+3+0+2 7
61 7 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 11:21.6 58:37.5 0+1+1+3 5
62 26 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 11:45.3 59:01.2 2+3+0+1 6
63 34 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 12:03.5 59:19.4 2+3+1+2 8
64 89 Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 12:48.0 1:00:03.9 1+3+1+1 6
65 67 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 12:59.3 1:00:15.2 1+4+4+3 12
66 88 Sylwia Malinovska 1988 Poland + 13:08.4 1:00:24.3 1+0+1+0 2
67 65 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 13:13.1 1:00:29.0 0+1+2+1 4
68 25 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 13:20.4 1:00:36.3 2+3+1+2 8
69 20 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 13:22.8 1:00:38.7 1+4+1+2 8
70 43 Elena Georgieva 1991 Bulgaria + 14:02.7 1:01:18.6 0+1+1+2 4
71 15 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 14:21.2 1:01:37.1 2+2+1+1 6
72 29 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 15:25.9 1:02:41.8 0+3+3+0 6
73 69 Irena Bukacka 1989 Poland + 16:02.6 1:03:18.5 1+4+2+0 7
74 78 Krista Berg 1991 Finland + 16:24.8 1:03:40.7 3+3+0+1 7
75 11 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 17:46.7 1:05:02.6 3+3+1+2 9
76 39 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 18:32.8 1:05:48.7 4+3+3+3 13
77 58 Zsuzsa Czene 1980 Hungary + 22:14.3 1:09:30.2 1+0+1+0 2
78 80 Agnes Simon 1974 Hungary + 24:40.5 1:11:56.4 3+3+1+5 12
79 63 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 25:09.9 1:12:25.8 1+0+1+0 2
80 5 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 31:05.4 1:18:21.3 3+1+5+4 13
DSQ 19 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 57:00.9 1+2+1+2 6
DNS 40 Vahida Hodzic 1994 Serbia 0
DNS 55 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 0
DNS 66 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 70 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic 0
DNS 77 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria 0
DNS 82 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 0
DNF 1 Ajla Dzekovic 1995 Serbia 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 28 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia 1+5+2+- 8

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 8.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011