Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 32 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 58:41.5 58:41 0+1+1+1 3
2 45 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 59:51.6 + 01:10 0+0+0+0 0
3 73 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 1:00:15.4 + 01:33 3+0+0+0 3
4 65 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:00:29.6 + 01:48 0+3+0+0 3
5 104 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:00:38.5 + 01:57 0+0+0+1 1
6 120 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 1:01:00.8 + 02:19 0+1+0+0 1
7 23 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 1:01:09.2 + 02:27 1+1+0+0 2
8 108 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy 1:01:44.7 + 03:03 1+1+0+0 2
9 154 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 1:01:53.3 + 03:11 0+1+0+0 1
10 70 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 1:01:56.8 + 03:15 1+1+1+0 3
11 25 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:02:04.8 + 03:23 0+1+0+0 1
12 29 Robert Wick 1984 Germany 1:02:15.5 + 03:34 0+1+1+1 3
13 57 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 1:02:36.6 + 03:55 0+2+0+1 3
14 119 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France 1:02:41.0 + 03:59 0+2+0+1 3
15 124 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:02:48.9 + 04:07 0+2+0+1 3
16 113 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:03:09.2 + 04:27 0+0+2+0 2
17 117 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:03:09.8 + 04:28 2+1+1+0 4
18 55 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:03:12.2 + 04:30 0+0+0+3 3
19 143 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 1:03:38.9 + 04:57 0+1+0+0 1
20 44 Vincent Porret 1984 France 1:03:49.3 + 05:07 0+2+1+1 4
21 97 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 1:04:02.5 + 05:21 0+0+1+0 1
22 139 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:04:05.1 + 05:23 0+0+3+1 4
23 159 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 1:04:07.2 + 05:25 0+1+2+1 4
24 67 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 1:04:08.6 + 05:27 1+1+0+0 2
25 20 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:04:24.7 + 05:43 2+1+0+1 4
26 147 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia 1:04:42.5 + 06:01 1+2+1+0 4
27 152 Arnaud Langel 1985 France 1:04:50.1 + 06:08 0+2+0+1 3
28 59 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 1:04:51.4 + 06:09 1+2+1+1 5
29 156 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway 1:04:54.1 + 06:12 1+2+0+2 5
30 10 Mathieu Souchal 1989 France 1:05:09.4 + 06:27 0+1+0+0 1
31 52 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 1:05:11.2 + 06:29 1+0+0+4 5
32 4 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria 1:05:12.0 + 06:30 0+0+1+1 2
33 102 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway 1:05:16.9 + 06:35 0+2+0+1 3
34 112 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany 1:05:17.0 + 06:35 2+1+0+1 4
35 129 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 1:05:25.8 + 06:44 1+1+1+0 3
36 28 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 1:05:30.7 + 06:49 0+1+2+1 4
37 12 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:05:54.4 + 07:12 1+1+1+2 5
38 92 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria 1:05:55.8 + 07:14 2+1+1+1 5
39 81 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 1:06:21.0 + 07:39 0+1+0+3 4
40 30 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 1:06:24.5 + 07:43 1+0+2+3 6
41 142 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 1:06:32.3 + 07:50 1+1+1+2 5
42 125 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 1:06:41.8 + 08:00 0+0+2+1 3
43 78 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:06:47.6 + 08:06 2+2+0+0 4
44 62 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada 1:06:51.0 + 08:09 1+1+1+2 5
45 14 Harald Egger 1987 Italy 1:06:53.9 + 08:12 0+1+0+2 3
46 76 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 1:07:02.0 + 08:20 0+1+1+2 4
47 121 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 1:07:14.7 + 08:33 0+2+0+2 4
48 133 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 1:07:32.9 + 08:51 1+2+0+1 4
49 96 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 1:07:34.8 + 08:53 0+2+0+2 4
50 63 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 1:07:37.7 + 08:56 0+3+1+0 4
51 50 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine 1:07:40.9 + 08:59 1+2+1+3 7
52 131 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 1:07:44.0 + 09:02 0+1+0+2 3
53 93 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 1:07:47.2 + 09:05 1+4+1+4 10
54 141 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 1:08:00.3 + 09:18 1+2+1+1 5
55 137 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 1:08:08.9 + 09:27 1+1+0+2 4
56 101 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 1:08:10.7 + 09:29 1+3+1+1 6
57 162 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 1:08:11.1 + 09:29 0+2+1+1 4
58 100 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine 1:08:11.7 + 09:30 1+3+2+4 10
59 155 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 1:08:13.0 + 09:31 3+0+1+1 5
60 114 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 1:08:45.3 + 10:03 1+0+0+2 3
61 17 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 1:09:02.2 + 10:20 1+4+1+4 10
62 13 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic 1:09:09.1 + 10:27 2+2+0+1 5
63 89 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 1:09:09.7 + 10:28 1+3+2+3 9
64 72 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic 1:09:37.1 + 10:55 2+2+2+2 8
65 88 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland 1:09:38.7 + 10:57 2+1+1+2 6
66 82 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 1:10:02.6 + 11:21 1+3+2+1 7
67 21 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan 1:10:09.2 + 11:27 2+2+1+2 7
68 53 Florian Rüegg 1983 Switzerland 1:10:19.0 + 11:37 0+4+1+2 7
69 126 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 1:10:26.9 + 11:45 0+3+2+2 7
70 24 Kyung-Hee Han 1985 South Korea 1:10:31.2 + 11:49 0+2+0+2 4
71 18 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland 1:10:32.0 + 11:50 0+2+2+1 5
72 8 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 1:10:32.9 + 11:51 2+1+2+2 7
73 86 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 1:10:40.4 + 11:58 2+0+0+0 2
74 83 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 1:10:42.9 + 12:01 0+1+0+2 3
75 19 Iliyan Penev 1987 Bulgaria 1:10:46.8 + 12:05 1+2+1+1 5
76 60 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan 1:10:49.2 + 12:07 2+2+4+1 9
77 79 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 1:10:57.1 + 12:15 1+2+2+1 6
78 6 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 1:10:59.5 + 12:18 1+4+1+2 8
79 35 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia 1:11:04.8 + 12:23 2+2+3+4 11
80 135 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 1:11:24.5 + 12:43 0+3+0+1 4
81 158 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 1:11:32.8 + 12:51 0+2+1+3 6
82 41 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 1:11:37.6 + 12:56 2+2+2+5 11
83 31 Adrian Cojenelu 1990 Romania 1:11:40.1 + 12:58 1+2+0+2 5
84 103 Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea 1:11:51.8 + 13:10 1+2+1+2 6
85 107 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 1:11:52.2 + 13:10 0+0+1+2 3
86 90 Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan 1:12:13.5 + 13:32 1+2+1+3 7
87 127 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 1:12:24.0 + 13:42 2+2+0+2 6
88 144 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 1:12:26.2 + 13:44 0+1+0+3 4
89 68 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:12:59.8 + 14:18 1+2+1+2 6
90 1 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia 1:13:13.0 + 14:31 0+3+2+4 9
91 98 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan 1:13:17.6 + 14:36 2+2+4+1 9
92 150 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 1:13:33.1 + 14:51 2+0+3+1 6
93 51 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 1:13:39.1 + 14:57 1+1+1+1 4
94 128 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 1:13:42.3 + 15:00 0+2+2+1 5
95 5 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:13:47.7 + 15:06 2+1+0+3 6
96 87 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria 1:13:58.2 + 15:16 0+2+0+2 4
97 64 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 1:14:03.2 + 15:21 0+2+1+3 6
98 140 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 1:15:01.4 + 16:19 1+3+3+2 9
99 91 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 1:15:07.6 + 16:26 2+0+1+1 4
100 36 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary 1:15:41.2 + 16:59 0+2+1+0 3
101 42 Kwangro Lee 1991 South Korea 1:15:52.6 + 17:11 1+1+1+2 5
102 49 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 1:16:03.6 + 17:22 0+2+1+0 3
103 2 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 1:16:08.3 + 17:26 1+3+3+2 9
104 22 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 1:16:08.5 + 17:27 0+0+1+2 3
105 3 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:16:20.3 + 17:38 3+3+2+2 10
106 48 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria 1:16:35.7 + 17:54 2+3+3+1 9
107 105 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria 1:16:45.9 + 18:04 0+3+0+2 5
108 11 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:16:55.9 + 18:14 0+2+1+1 4
109 40 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 1:17:24.6 + 18:43 2+2+1+1 6
110 118 Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland 1:17:26.6 + 18:45 2+2+0+1 5
111 26 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 1:17:54.0 + 19:12 2+3+1+2 8
112 130 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 1:18:34.4 + 19:52 2+1+2+2 7
113 39 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain 1:19:14.8 + 20:33 3+2+2+3 10
114 61 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia 1:20:00.6 + 21:19 3+3+2+3 11
115 16 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil 1:20:24.7 + 21:43 1+1+1+2 5
116 43 Izzet Kizilarslan 1989 Turkey 1:21:09.0 + 22:27 3+2+2+4 11
117 54 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary 1:21:29.3 + 22:47 2+1+3+1 7
118 15 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 1:21:41.8 + 23:00 3+0+4+1 8
119 71 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:22:27.3 + 23:45 1+2+3+2 8
120 99 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:23:11.0 + 24:29 0+3+0+2 5
121 34 Benjamin Falconer 1980 New Zealand 1:24:31.4 + 25:49 3+3+2+3 11
122 145 Veselin Zembarski 1991 Bulgaria 1:24:32.8 + 25:51 0+2+5+3 10
123 74 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:24:39.1 + 25:57 2+2+3+4 11
124 111 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey 1:25:05.7 + 26:24 1+3+1+3 8
125 115 Muhamed Mahmutovic 1991 Serbia 1:27:44.9 + 29:03 3+5+4+3 15
126 106 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary 1:28:05.8 + 29:24 2+3+2+4 11
127 110 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia 1:31:26.5 + 32:45 5+5+2+4 16
128 136 Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece 1:31:33.0 + 32:51 4+3+5+5 17
129 56 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia 1:31:48.8 + 33:07 3+5+4+5 17
130 109 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia 1:32:09.1 + 33:27 3+3+2+3 11
131 134 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:32:51.4 + 34:09 0+2+1+3 6
132 161 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary 1:38:04.5 + 39:23 2+4+4+4 14
DNS 116 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 0
DNS 122 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece 0
DNS 123 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 0
DNS 138 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 0
DNS 146 Gonzalo Fernando Ruiz 1989 Argentina 0
DNS 148 Jannick Molenaar 1991 Netherlands 0
DNS 149 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece 0
DNS 151 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 0
DNS 157 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium 0
DNS 160 Ralph Emonts 1967 Belgium 0
DNS 27 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 0
DNS 33 Athanasios Barmpagiannis 1987 Greece 0
DNS 37 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 0
DNS 38 Mika Hakala 1972 Finland 0
DNS 47 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 0
DNS 66 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 0
DNS 69 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 0
DNS 7 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 75 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 0
DNS 80 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina 0
DNS 9 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria 0
DNS 94 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 0
DNS 95 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia 0
DNF 132 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 1+3+-+- 4
DNF 153 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia 4+4+-+- 8
DNF 46 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 3+4+-+- 7
DNF 58 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 0+-+-+- 0
DNF 77 Dimitrios Kappas 1989 Greece 4+5+-+- 9
DNF 84 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 1+2+3+- 6
DNF 85 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 2+1+1+2 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 13.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009