Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 32 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 58:41.5 58:41.5 0+1+1+1 3
2 45 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:10.1 59:51.6 0+0+0+0 0
3 73 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 01:33.9 1:00:15.4 3+0+0+0 3
4 65 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 01:48.1 1:00:29.6 0+3+0+0 3
5 104 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:57.0 1:00:38.5 0+0+0+1 1
6 120 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 02:19.3 1:01:00.8 0+1+0+0 1
7 23 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 02:27.7 1:01:09.2 1+1+0+0 2
8 108 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 03:03.2 1:01:44.7 1+1+0+0 2
9 154 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 03:11.8 1:01:53.3 0+1+0+0 1
10 70 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 03:15.3 1:01:56.8 1+1+1+0 3
11 25 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:23.3 1:02:04.8 0+1+0+0 1
12 29 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 03:34.0 1:02:15.5 0+1+1+1 3
13 57 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 03:55.1 1:02:36.6 0+2+0+1 3
14 119 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 03:59.5 1:02:41.0 0+2+0+1 3
15 124 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 04:07.4 1:02:48.9 0+2+0+1 3
16 113 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 04:27.7 1:03:09.2 0+0+2+0 2
17 117 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 04:28.3 1:03:09.8 2+1+1+0 4
18 55 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 04:30.7 1:03:12.2 0+0+0+3 3
19 143 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 04:57.4 1:03:38.9 0+1+0+0 1
20 44 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 05:07.8 1:03:49.3 0+2+1+1 4
21 97 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 05:21.0 1:04:02.5 0+0+1+0 1
22 139 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 05:23.6 1:04:05.1 0+0+3+1 4
23 159 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 05:25.7 1:04:07.2 0+1+2+1 4
24 67 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 05:27.1 1:04:08.6 1+1+0+0 2
25 20 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 05:43.2 1:04:24.7 2+1+0+1 4
26 147 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia + 06:01.0 1:04:42.5 1+2+1+0 4
27 152 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 06:08.6 1:04:50.1 0+2+0+1 3
28 59 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 06:09.9 1:04:51.4 1+2+1+1 5
29 156 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway + 06:12.6 1:04:54.1 1+2+0+2 5
30 10 Mathieu Souchal 1989 France + 06:27.9 1:05:09.4 0+1+0+0 1
31 52 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 06:29.7 1:05:11.2 1+0+0+4 5
32 4 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria + 06:30.5 1:05:12.0 0+0+1+1 2
33 102 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway + 06:35.4 1:05:16.9 0+2+0+1 3
34 112 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany + 06:35.5 1:05:17.0 2+1+0+1 4
35 129 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 06:44.3 1:05:25.8 1+1+1+0 3
36 28 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 06:49.2 1:05:30.7 0+1+2+1 4
37 12 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 07:12.9 1:05:54.4 1+1+1+2 5
38 92 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 07:14.3 1:05:55.8 2+1+1+1 5
39 81 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 07:39.5 1:06:21.0 0+1+0+3 4
40 30 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 07:43.0 1:06:24.5 1+0+2+3 6
41 142 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan + 07:50.8 1:06:32.3 1+1+1+2 5
42 125 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 08:00.3 1:06:41.8 0+0+2+1 3
43 78 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 08:06.1 1:06:47.6 2+2+0+0 4
44 62 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada + 08:09.5 1:06:51.0 1+1+1+2 5
45 14 Harald Egger 1987 Italy + 08:12.4 1:06:53.9 0+1+0+2 3
46 76 Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy + 08:20.5 1:07:02.0 0+1+1+2 4
47 121 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 08:33.2 1:07:14.7 0+2+0+2 4
48 133 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 08:51.4 1:07:32.9 1+2+0+1 4
49 96 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 08:53.3 1:07:34.8 0+2+0+2 4
50 63 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 08:56.2 1:07:37.7 0+3+1+0 4
51 50 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine + 08:59.4 1:07:40.9 1+2+1+3 7
52 131 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 09:02.5 1:07:44.0 0+1+0+2 3
53 93 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 09:05.7 1:07:47.2 1+4+1+4 10
54 141 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 09:18.8 1:08:00.3 1+2+1+1 5
55 137 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 09:27.4 1:08:08.9 1+1+0+2 4
56 101 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 09:29.2 1:08:10.7 1+3+1+1 6
57 162 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 09:29.6 1:08:11.1 0+2+1+1 4
58 100 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine + 09:30.2 1:08:11.7 1+3+2+4 10
59 155 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada + 09:31.5 1:08:13.0 3+0+1+1 5
60 114 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 10:03.8 1:08:45.3 1+0+0+2 3
61 17 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 10:20.7 1:09:02.2 1+4+1+4 10
62 13 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic + 10:27.6 1:09:09.1 2+2+0+1 5
63 89 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 10:28.2 1:09:09.7 1+3+2+3 9
64 72 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic + 10:55.6 1:09:37.1 2+2+2+2 8
65 88 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 10:57.2 1:09:38.7 2+1+1+2 6
66 82 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 11:21.1 1:10:02.6 1+3+2+1 7
67 21 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan + 11:27.7 1:10:09.2 2+2+1+2 7
68 53 Florian Rüegg 1983 Switzerland + 11:37.5 1:10:19.0 0+4+1+2 7
69 126 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 11:45.4 1:10:26.9 0+3+2+2 7
70 24 Kyung-Hee Han 1985 South Korea + 11:49.7 1:10:31.2 0+2+0+2 4
71 18 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 11:50.5 1:10:32.0 0+2+2+1 5
72 8 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 11:51.4 1:10:32.9 2+1+2+2 7
73 86 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 11:58.9 1:10:40.4 2+0+0+0 2
74 83 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 12:01.4 1:10:42.9 0+1+0+2 3
75 19 Iliyan Penev 1987 Bulgaria + 12:05.3 1:10:46.8 1+2+1+1 5
76 60 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan + 12:07.7 1:10:49.2 2+2+4+1 9
77 79 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 12:15.6 1:10:57.1 1+2+2+1 6
78 6 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 12:18.0 1:10:59.5 1+4+1+2 8
79 35 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia + 12:23.3 1:11:04.8 2+2+3+4 11
80 135 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 12:43.0 1:11:24.5 0+3+0+1 4
81 158 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy + 12:51.3 1:11:32.8 0+2+1+3 6
82 41 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 12:56.1 1:11:37.6 2+2+2+5 11
83 31 Adrian Cojenelu 1990 Romania + 12:58.6 1:11:40.1 1+2+0+2 5
84 103 Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea + 13:10.3 1:11:51.8 1+2+1+2 6
85 107 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 13:10.7 1:11:52.2 0+0+1+2 3
86 90 Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 13:32.0 1:12:13.5 1+2+1+3 7
87 127 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 13:42.5 1:12:24.0 2+2+0+2 6
88 144 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania + 13:44.7 1:12:26.2 0+1+0+3 4
89 68 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 14:18.3 1:12:59.8 1+2+1+2 6
90 1 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 14:31.5 1:13:13.0 0+3+2+4 9
91 98 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan + 14:36.1 1:13:17.6 2+2+4+1 9
92 150 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 14:51.6 1:13:33.1 2+0+3+1 6
93 51 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 14:57.6 1:13:39.1 1+1+1+1 4
94 128 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 15:00.8 1:13:42.3 0+2+2+1 5
95 5 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 15:06.2 1:13:47.7 2+1+0+3 6
96 87 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 15:16.7 1:13:58.2 0+2+0+2 4
97 64 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 15:21.7 1:14:03.2 0+2+1+3 6
98 140 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 16:19.9 1:15:01.4 1+3+3+2 9
99 91 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 16:26.1 1:15:07.6 2+0+1+1 4
100 36 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 16:59.7 1:15:41.2 0+2+1+0 3
101 42 Kwangro Lee 1991 South Korea + 17:11.1 1:15:52.6 1+1+1+2 5
102 49 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 17:22.1 1:16:03.6 0+2+1+0 3
103 2 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 17:26.8 1:16:08.3 1+3+3+2 9
104 22 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 17:27.0 1:16:08.5 0+0+1+2 3
105 3 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 17:38.8 1:16:20.3 3+3+2+2 10
106 48 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria + 17:54.2 1:16:35.7 2+3+3+1 9
107 105 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 18:04.4 1:16:45.9 0+3+0+2 5
108 11 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 18:14.4 1:16:55.9 0+2+1+1 4
109 40 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 18:43.1 1:17:24.6 2+2+1+1 6
110 118 Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland + 18:45.1 1:17:26.6 2+2+0+1 5
111 26 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 19:12.5 1:17:54.0 2+3+1+2 8
112 130 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 19:52.9 1:18:34.4 2+1+2+2 7
113 39 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain + 20:33.3 1:19:14.8 3+2+2+3 10
114 61 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia + 21:19.1 1:20:00.6 3+3+2+3 11
115 16 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil + 21:43.2 1:20:24.7 1+1+1+2 5
116 43 Izzet Kizilarslan 1989 Turkey + 22:27.5 1:21:09.0 3+2+2+4 11
117 54 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary + 22:47.8 1:21:29.3 2+1+3+1 7
118 15 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 23:00.3 1:21:41.8 3+0+4+1 8
119 71 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 23:45.8 1:22:27.3 1+2+3+2 8
120 99 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 24:29.5 1:23:11.0 0+3+0+2 5
121 34 Benjamin Falconer 1980 New Zealand + 25:49.9 1:24:31.4 3+3+2+3 11
122 145 Veselin Zembarski 1991 Bulgaria + 25:51.3 1:24:32.8 0+2+5+3 10
123 74 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 25:57.6 1:24:39.1 2+2+3+4 11
124 111 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 26:24.2 1:25:05.7 1+3+1+3 8
125 115 Muhamed Mahmutovic 1991 Serbia + 29:03.4 1:27:44.9 3+5+4+3 15
126 106 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 29:24.3 1:28:05.8 2+3+2+4 11
127 110 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia + 32:45.0 1:31:26.5 5+5+2+4 16
128 136 Alexis Gkounko 1975 Greece + 32:51.5 1:31:33.0 4+3+5+5 17
129 56 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia + 33:07.3 1:31:48.8 3+5+4+5 17
130 109 Dejan Stojanoski 1990 Macedonia + 33:27.6 1:32:09.1 3+3+2+3 11
131 134 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 34:09.9 1:32:51.4 0+2+1+3 6
132 161 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary + 39:23.0 1:38:04.5 2+4+4+4 14
DNS 116 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 0
DNS 122 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece 0
DNS 123 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 0
DNS 138 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 0
DNS 146 Gonzalo Fernando Ruiz 1989 Argentina 0
DNS 148 Jannick Molenaar 1991 Netherlands 0
DNS 149 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece 0
DNS 151 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 0
DNS 157 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium 0
DNS 160 Ralph Emonts 1967 Belgium 0
DNS 27 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 0
DNS 33 Athanasios Barmpagiannis 1987 Greece 0
DNS 37 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 0
DNS 38 Mika Hakala 1972 Finland 0
DNS 47 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 0
DNS 66 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 0
DNS 69 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 0
DNS 7 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 75 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 0
DNS 80 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina 0
DNS 9 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria 0
DNS 94 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 0
DNS 95 Domagoj Petrovic 1992 Croatia 0
DNF 132 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 1+3+-+- 4
DNF 153 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia 4+4+-+- 8
DNF 46 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 3+4+-+- 7
DNF 58 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece 0+-+-+- 0
DNF 77 Dimitrios Kappas 1989 Greece 4+5+-+- 9
DNF 84 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 1+2+3+- 6
DNF 85 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 2+1+1+2 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 13.Dec 2008
Calendar 2008/2009