Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 31:20.9 31:20.9 0+2+0+1 3
2 3 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 04.9 31:25.8 1+1+1+0 3
3 2 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 14.7 31:35.6 1+1+1+0 3
4 5 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 20.7 31:41.6 1+1+0+0 2
5 15 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 27.5 31:48.4 0+0+1+0 1
6 6 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 35.4 31:56.3 1+0+0+2 3
7 26 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 38.9 31:59.8 0+0+0+0 0
8 11 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 41.7 32:02.6 0+0+3+0 3
9 9 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:06.3 32:27.2 1+1+1+1 4
10 27 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:31.8 32:52.7 0+1+0+2 3
11 21 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 01:41.6 33:02.5 1+0+1+0 2
12 7 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 01:51.2 33:12.1 0+3+0+2 5
13 12 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 02:00.1 33:21.0 0+0+1+2 3
14 4 Julia Panchenko 1985 Russia + 02:09.5 33:30.4 2+0+2+2 6
15 14 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 02:13.3 33:34.2 1+1+0+1 3
16 8 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:17.3 33:38.2 0+1+1+2 4
17 34 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:19.0 33:39.9 0+0+3+0 3
18 16 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:26.6 33:47.5 0+0+1+1 2
19 22 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:36.6 33:57.5 0+0+0+2 2
20 13 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:38.5 33:59.4 2+1+1+0 4
21 24 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 03:19.0 34:39.9 2+0+1+1 4
22 30 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 03:35.0 34:55.9 0+0+1+1 2
23 38 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 04:12.7 35:33.6 0+1+2+0 3
24 23 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:13.0 35:33.9 0+1+2+3 6
25 31 Claire Breton 1985 France + 04:13.5 35:34.4 2+0+1+2 5
26 18 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 04:16.3 35:37.2 1+1+1+1 4
27 47 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 04:26.7 35:47.6 0+0+1+0 1
28 43 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 04:30.6 35:51.5 0+2+2+0 4
29 17 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 04:32.3 35:53.2 1+1+4+3 9
30 35 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 04:42.3 36:03.2 1+0+1+2 4
31 33 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 04:45.2 36:06.1 1+0+2+2 5
32 42 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:52.3 36:13.2 2+0+2+0 4
33 45 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:58.6 36:19.5 1+1+1+1 4
34 28 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:59.5 36:20.4 1+0+0+3 4
35 25 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 05:01.1 36:22.0 2+1+1+2 6
36 20 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 05:19.8 36:40.7 4+1+0+1 6
37 37 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:22.8 36:43.7 0+0+2+2 4
38 56 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 05:26.6 36:47.5 0+1+1+0 2
39 32 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 05:34.8 36:55.7 2+1+2+0 5
40 41 Mika Torii 1989 Japan + 05:38.6 36:59.5 0+0+1+3 4
41 36 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 05:38.7 36:59.6 2+1+0+1 4
42 29 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 05:54.3 37:15.2 1+2+3+1 7
43 49 Ayako Mukai 1984 Japan + 06:01.0 37:21.9 0+2+2+0 4
44 51 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 06:35.2 37:56.1 1+0+1+1 3
45 59 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 06:41.2 38:02.1 3+1+1+1 6
46 54 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 06:49.7 38:10.6 1+0+0+1 2
47 58 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 06:52.4 38:13.3 1+2+2+1 6
48 57 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 07:03.7 38:24.6 1+1+2+2 6
49 50 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 07:06.8 38:27.7 1+0+2+3 6
50 48 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 07:11.2 38:32.1 1+0+2+2 5
51 55 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 07:12.2 38:33.1 0+1+1+2 4
52 60 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 07:19.5 38:40.4 0+0+0+3 3
53 39 Xue Dong 1986 China + 07:43.1 39:04.0 1+1+2+1 5
54 52 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 08:44.5 40:05.4 2+0+2+0 4
55 44 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 08:49.4 40:10.3 1+1+3+4 9
DSQ 10 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra 32:45.0 0+1+1+1 3
DNS 19 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria 0
DNS 40 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia 0
DNS 53 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNF 46 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania Lapped 2+2+-+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 18.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011