Sign in Sign up

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 38 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 28:02.4 28:02.4 0+0 0
2 87 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 05.1 28:07.5 0+0 0
3 106 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 17.1 28:19.5 0+1 1
4 71 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 19.7 28:22.1 0+1 1
5 74 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 30.2 28:32.6 1+1 2
6 46 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 49.6 28:52.0 0+1 1
7 20 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 54.9 28:57.3 1+1 2
8 91 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 01:01.3 29:03.7 0+2 2
9 15 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:13.6 29:16.0 1+0 1
10 33 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany + 01:21.8 29:24.2 0+0 0
11 48 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia + 01:22.1 29:24.5 1+0 1
12 67 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 01:28.1 29:30.5 0+0 0
13 85 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:28.6 29:31.0 0+2 2
14 19 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:32.8 29:35.2 0+0 0
15 81 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway + 01:33.3 29:35.7 0+1 1
16 84 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:53.8 29:56.2 0+1 1
17 49 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:55.4 29:57.8 0+1 1
18 30 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 01:58.8 30:01.2 0+1 1
19 34 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic + 02:01.3 30:03.7 1+1 2
20 73 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:04.9 30:07.3 0+1 1
21 55 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 02:07.7 30:10.1 1+1 2
22 36 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 02:13.1 30:15.5 1+2 3
23 60 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:21.6 30:24.0 2+1 3
24 52 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway + 02:22.5 30:24.9 2+0 2
25 77 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:28.8 30:31.2 1+1 2
26 6 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 02:30.8 30:33.2 2+2 4
27 43 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:32.2 30:34.6 3+0 3
28 9 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 02:39.5 30:41.9 1+0 1
29 5 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine + 02:50.0 30:52.4 1+1 2
30 3 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden + 02:51.9 30:54.3 1+1 2
31 41 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 02:52.1 30:54.5 1+2 3
32 2 Sondre Eieland 1985 Norway + 02:55.1 30:57.5 1+2 3
33 21 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:56.6 30:59.0 2+0 2
34 47 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:57.4 30:59.8 3+0 3
35 56 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 02:58.8 31:01.2 2+1 3
36 75 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 03:00.7 31:03.1 2+0 2
37 66 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 03:06.7 31:09.1 1+0 1
38 16 Tony Person 1989 Sweden + 03:09.4 31:11.8 0+0 0
39 31 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:18.4 31:20.8 1+2 3
40 25 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic + 03:18.6 31:21.0 3+1 4
41 29 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:22.6 31:25.0 0+2 2
42 63 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 03:29.4 31:31.8 2+2 4
43 51 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece + 03:29.6 31:32.0 2+1 3
44 13 Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia + 03:40.4 31:42.8 1+2 3
45 100 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 03:44.0 31:46.4 2+2 4
46 94 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia + 03:44.3 31:46.7 2+2 4
47 35 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:46.2 31:48.6 0+3 3
48 86 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 03:47.5 31:49.9 0+2 2
49 90 Mikael Persson 1989 Sweden + 04:00.4 32:02.8 0+1 1
50 76 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 04:06.6 32:09.0 0+0 0
51 24 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 04:19.2 32:21.6 1+1 2
52 82 Vladimir Zatula 1979 Kazakhstan + 04:34.8 32:37.2 0+1 1
53 28 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 04:38.8 32:41.2 2+1 3
54 54 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 04:42.4 32:44.8 1+1 2
55 69 Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden + 04:57.5 32:59.9 3+1 4
56 50 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland + 05:02.2 33:04.6 1+3 4
57 18 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 05:08.0 33:10.4 3+1 4
58 8 Tuomas Saily 1985 Finland + 05:10.4 33:12.8 3+0 3
59 79 Henrik Jun. Forsberg 1990 Sweden + 05:12.1 33:14.5 1+2 3
60 99 Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 05:14.1 33:16.5 1+4 5
61 62 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 05:23.3 33:25.7 0+0 0
62 40 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 05:25.9 33:28.3 1+3 4
63 44 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 05:31.1 33:33.5 1+2 3
64 89 Gatis Praulitis 1986 Latvia + 05:40.9 33:43.3 2+1 3
65 10 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 05:41.0 33:43.4 2+2 4
66 7 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia + 06:18.2 34:20.6 2+1 3
67 32 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 06:22.1 34:24.5 0+1 1
68 83 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 06:22.2 34:24.6 0+3 3
69 102 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 06:23.8 34:26.2 2+2 4
70 93 Ales Gregoric 1985 Slovenia + 06:25.1 34:27.5 0+1 1
71 14 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 06:31.7 34:34.1 0+3 3
72 61 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 06:35.6 34:38.0 3+2 5
73 78 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 06:36.9 34:39.3 1+1 2
74 103 Siim Ala 1987 Estonia + 06:42.7 34:45.1 0+2 2
75 53 Kyung-Hee Han 1985 South Korea + 06:47.0 34:49.4 2+2 4
76 57 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 06:47.1 34:49.5 1+3 4
77 45 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 07:03.6 35:06.0 1+1 2
78 26 Mikko Prusi 1986 Finland + 07:07.7 35:10.1 2+3 5
79 92 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 07:14.4 35:16.8 2+1 3
80 58 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 07:22.3 35:24.7 3+2 5
81 42 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 07:36.3 35:38.7 1+2 3
82 23 Kwangro Lee 1991 South Korea + 08:03.7 36:06.1 1+1 2
83 88 Juha Ketola 1980 Finland + 08:32.4 36:34.8 3+4 7
84 59 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 08:44.0 36:46.4 3+4 7
85 1 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 08:53.0 36:55.4 3+4 7
86 95 Jannick Molenaar 1991 Netherlands + 09:38.1 37:40.5 0+2 2
87 70 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil + 09:49.8 37:52.2 2+2 4
88 96 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain + 09:51.6 37:54.0 2+3 5
89 65 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:00.4 38:02.8 3+3 6
90 12 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 10:04.5 38:06.9 3+2 5
91 37 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:01.1 39:03.5 1+2 3
92 105 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 11:07.6 39:10.0 3+3 6
93 11 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:37.3 39:39.7 2+1 3
94 27 Craig Driffill 1989 Great Britain + 11:53.7 39:56.1 3+2 5
DNS 17 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 0
DNS 22 Fredrik Schaerström 1988 Sweden 0
DNS 39 Johnny Gode 1986 Sweden 0
DNS 64 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 0
DNS 72 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 0
DNS 97 Vitaliy Sokolyuk 1990 Ukraine 0
DNS 98 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 0
DNF 101 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 4+- 4
DNF 104 Hannes Kerro 1990 Sweden 2+- 2
DNF 4 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan 5+- 5
DNF 68 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain -+- 0
DNF 80 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 4+3 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 30.Nov 2008
Calendar 2008/2009