Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 64 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 22:15.8 22:15.8 0+0 0
2 52 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 12.5 22:28.3 1+0 1
3 92 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 28.3 22:44.1 1+0 1
4 102 Julia Panchenko 1985 Russia + 28.7 22:44.5 0+1 1
5 33 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 34.8 22:50.6 0+1 1
6 3 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 42.1 22:57.9 1+1 2
7 83 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 53.5 23:09.3 1+1 2
8 49 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 01:01.6 23:17.4 1+1 2
9 95 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:01.7 23:17.5 1+2 3
10 28 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 01:11.6 23:27.4 0+2 2
11 40 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:14.7 23:30.5 1+2 3
12 80 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 01:16.8 23:32.6 0+2 2
13 27 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 01:17.0 23:32.8 1+1 2
14 96 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 01:17.6 23:33.4 0+1 1
15 15 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:17.7 23:33.5 1+1 2
16 22 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:19.6 23:35.4 0+0 0
17 42 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:22.4 23:38.2 0+2 2
18 104 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:24.6 23:40.4 0+0 0
19 35 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 01:26.9 23:42.7 0+0 0
20 1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:29.2 23:45.0 0+2 2
21 23 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 01:30.8 23:46.6 0+1 1
22 5 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:34.0 23:49.8 1+0 1
23 6 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 01:36.8 23:52.6 0+1 1
24 41 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 01:43.4 23:59.2 1+1 2
25 65 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 01:43.5 23:59.3 1+1 2
26 68 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:51.6 24:07.4 1+1 2
27 46 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:52.4 24:08.2 2+1 3
28 76 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:56.5 24:12.3 0+0 0
29 63 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 01:59.7 24:15.5 0+1 1
30 44 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 02:03.4 24:19.2 1+1 2
31 24 Claire Breton 1985 France + 02:08.1 24:23.9 1+2 3
32 7 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:11.0 24:26.8 3+0 3
33 97 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:13.8 24:29.6 1+0 1
34 115 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:14.0 24:29.8 1+2 3
35 55 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 02:14.9 24:30.7 1+1 2
36 59 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 02:17.5 24:33.3 0+0 0
37 32 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 02:24.1 24:39.9 0+1 1
38 74 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 02:31.6 24:47.4 2+1 3
39 10 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:33.8 24:49.6 0+1 1
40 75 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 02:36.5 24:52.3 1+1 2
41 107 Mika Torii 1989 Japan + 02:39.3 24:55.1 1+1 2
42 111 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:40.7 24:56.5 1+1 2
43 19 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 02:42.5 24:58.3 1+2 3
44 31 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 02:54.5 25:10.3 2+1 3
45 30 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:57.4 25:13.2 1+2 3
46 38 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 02:59.1 25:14.9 1+1 2
47 2 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:00.2 25:16.0 0+3 3
48 12 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:01.6 25:17.4 0+2 2
49 99 Ayako Mukai 1984 Japan + 03:04.8 25:20.6 1+2 3
50 82 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:05.1 25:20.9 1+2 3
51 43 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 03:06.8 25:22.6 1+0 1
52 20 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:15.0 25:30.8 1+0 1
53 81 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 03:15.6 25:31.4 0+2 2
54 85 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:16.0 25:31.8 0+1 1
55 71 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 03:22.0 25:37.8 1+0 1
56 94 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 03:22.2 25:38.0 2+0 2
57 66 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 03:22.4 25:38.2 1+4 5
58 53 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 03:23.0 25:38.8 1+4 5
59 88 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 03:27.1 25:42.9 2+3 5
60 29 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:36.2 25:52.0 3+1 4
61 16 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:39.3 25:55.1 1+1 2
62 56 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 03:41.7 25:57.5 0+2 2
63 77 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 03:50.7 26:06.5 0+1 1
64 21 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:50.8 26:06.6 3+1 4
65 100 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 03:52.0 26:07.8 0+3 3
66 36 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 03:53.9 26:09.7 1+2 3
67 45 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 04:00.3 26:16.1 1+2 3
68 113 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 04:02.1 26:17.9 1+1 2
69 48 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 04:02.7 26:18.5 4+2 6
70 39 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:03.3 26:19.1 2+0 2
71 70 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:06.2 26:22.0 0+3 3
72 108 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:09.0 26:24.8 0+3 3
73 54 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 04:10.3 26:26.1 1+0 1
74 69 Yue Wang 1991 China + 04:18.7 26:34.5 2+3 5
75 26 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 04:19.8 26:35.6 1+1 2
76 61 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 04:21.8 26:37.6 2+1 3
77 79 Olga Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 04:28.6 26:44.4 0+2 2
78 103 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:34.0 26:49.8 1+1 2
79 9 Monika Vitkova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:42.3 26:58.1 1+2 3
80 47 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 04:43.6 26:59.4 2+3 5
81 58 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:48.7 27:04.5 3+2 5
82 101 Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 04:49.5 27:05.3 0+2 2
83 18 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:53.9 27:09.7 0+3 3
84 8 Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus + 04:54.4 27:10.2 3+5 8
85 90 Maryna Maskaleva 1993 Belarus + 04:57.0 27:12.8 1+2 3
86 51 Iryna Pipkun 1989 Ukraine + 05:02.1 27:17.9 3+3 6
87 14 Olwen Thorn 1984 Great Britain + 05:09.2 27:25.0 2+1 3
88 72 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 05:22.6 27:38.4 2+2 4
89 13 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:29.1 27:44.9 2+3 5
90 50 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:12.1 28:27.9 1+2 3
91 60 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:17.1 28:32.9 4+1 5
92 91 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 06:19.4 28:35.2 2+3 5
93 84 Jana Pastuchova 1990 Slovakia + 06:24.6 28:40.4 1+4 5
94 105 Iwona Iwaniec 1991 Poland + 06:25.3 28:41.1 3+1 4
95 98 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 06:58.4 29:14.2 2+5 7
96 25 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 07:35.7 29:51.5 2+4 6
97 112 Roxy Masters 1989 Great Britain + 07:37.0 29:52.8 1+2 3
98 87 Jamielee McCreadie 1987 Great Britain + 07:38.2 29:54.0 1+4 5
99 86 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:39.3 29:55.1 2+0 2
100 34 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia + 08:17.1 30:32.9 2+5 7
101 17 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 08:21.5 30:37.3 3+4 7
102 106 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:09.1 33:24.9 1+3 4
103 62 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia + 11:35.2 33:51.0 3+4 7
104 93 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 11:36.4 33:52.2 3+0 3
105 114 Olga Derendiajeva 1994 Lithuania + 11:40.5 33:56.3 5+1 6
106 11 Vahida Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 13:30.6 35:46.4 2+4 6
107 4 Katalin Varga 1993 Hungary + 13:54.0 36:09.8 1+0 1
108 73 Ajla Dzekovic 1995 Serbia + 19:40.3 41:56.1 4+2 6
DSQ 67 Zsuzsa Czene 1980 Hungary 30:38.7 0+0 0
DNS 109 Susann König 1987 Germany 0
DNS 110 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia 0
DNS 37 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia 0
DNS 89 Irina Jemcov 1994 Serbia 0
DNF 57 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 1+3 4
DNF 78 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 2+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 17.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011