Sign in Sign up

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 26:35.3 26:35.3 0+0 0
2 15 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 08.2 26:43.5 1+0 1
3 87 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 20.5 26:55.8 0+2 2
4 71 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 23.4 26:58.7 0+1 1
5 10 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway + 30.6 27:05.9 0+1 1
6 39 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 36.8 27:12.1 1+1 2
7 45 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 44.7 27:20.0 0+0 0
8 26 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 52.2 27:27.5 0+1 1
9 100 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 54.9 27:30.2 1+2 3
10 121 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway + 56.0 27:31.3 0+0 0
11 30 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 59.3 27:34.6 0+1 1
12 103 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 59.6 27:34.9 0+2 2
13 5 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:01.1 27:36.4 0+1 1
14 58 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 01:04.5 27:39.8 1+1 2
15 37 Sondre Eieland 1985 Norway + 01:06.5 27:41.8 0+1 1
16 3 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 01:09.9 27:45.2 1+1 2
17 62 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 01:11.9 27:47.2 1+0 1
18 47 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland + 01:14.0 27:49.3 1+1 2
19 124 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 01:15.2 27:50.5 0+0 0
20 82 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 01:17.8 27:53.1 0+1 1
21 52 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany + 01:18.0 27:53.3 1+0 1
22 44 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 01:21.2 27:56.5 1+0 1
23 56 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:24.6 27:59.9 2+2 4
24 1 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:27.4 28:02.7 0+1 1
25 80 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 01:36.0 28:11.3 0+1 1
26 72 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:44.6 28:19.9 0+2 2
27 20 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine + 01:46.3 28:21.6 0+1 1
28 92 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:53.1 28:28.4 1+2 3
29 41 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:54.7 28:30.0 0+1 1
30 73 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic + 01:55.5 28:30.8 2+0 2
31 119 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 01:55.7 28:31.0 3+0 3
32 97 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:56.6 28:31.9 2+1 3
33 85 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:02.5 28:37.8 1+1 2
34 27 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:03.3 28:38.6 1+0 1
35 68 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 02:05.2 28:40.5 1+1 2
36 110 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 02:08.5 28:43.8 0+2 2
37 24 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:13.0 28:48.3 0+4 4
38 11 Henrik Jun. Forsberg 1990 Sweden + 02:14.2 28:49.5 1+0 1
39 86 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 02:16.2 28:51.5 1+1 2
40 109 Pavel Korostelev 1978 Russia + 02:16.5 28:51.8 1+2 3
41 48 Johnny Gode 1986 Sweden + 02:16.7 28:52.0 0+1 1
42 42 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 02:19.0 28:54.3 0+3 3
43 93 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:21.2 28:56.5 2+1 3
44 33 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 02:23.2 28:58.5 2+0 2
45 60 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 02:23.3 28:58.6 0+1 1
46 88 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:30.6 29:05.9 1+1 2
47 84 Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden + 02:31.7 29:07.0 0+0 0
48 50 Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia + 02:32.4 29:07.7 0+2 2
49 70 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:37.1 29:12.4 1+1 2
50 35 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 02:37.2 29:12.5 2+2 4
51 65 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 02:38.1 29:13.4 3+1 4
52 36 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:38.2 29:13.5 2+1 3
53 34 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic + 02:39.6 29:14.9 1+2 3
54 6 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:40.8 29:16.1 2+1 3
55 21 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:41.1 29:16.4 0+3 3
56 46 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia + 02:42.5 29:17.8 0+2 2
57 22 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:42.9 29:18.2 0+0 0
58 96 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 02:44.7 29:20.0 1+3 4
59 13 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:46.7 29:22.0 2+2 4
60 64 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece + 02:57.4 29:32.7 0+1 1
61 55 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 03:04.7 29:40.0 0+2 2
62 106 Vladimir Zatula 1979 Kazakhstan + 03:15.7 29:51.0 0+1 1
63 40 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:19.7 29:55.0 0+2 2
64 81 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 03:24.3 29:59.6 0+2 2
65 53 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 03:26.1 30:01.4 1+1 2
66 95 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden + 03:26.6 30:01.9 3+1 4
67 25 Tony Person 1989 Sweden + 03:29.8 30:05.1 0+1 1
68 102 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 03:40.5 30:15.8 2+0 2
69 104 Artem Gusev 1982 Russia + 03:43.0 30:18.3 1+1 2
70 57 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:46.0 30:21.3 2+2 4
71 38 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 03:46.8 30:22.1 0+1 1
72 116 Vitaliy Sokolyuk 1990 Ukraine + 03:48.1 30:23.4 1+1 2
73 8 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 03:49.1 30:24.4 1+1 2
74 77 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 03:50.0 30:25.3 1+2 3
75 79 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland + 03:52.4 30:27.7 1+1 2
76 66 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 04:02.0 30:37.3 0+2 2
77 54 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland + 04:14.4 30:49.7 2+2 4
78 120 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 04:19.6 30:54.9 1+1 2
79 74 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 04:29.2 31:04.5 1+2 3
80 12 Mikael Persson 1989 Sweden + 04:31.1 31:06.4 0+3 3
81 31 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 04:35.0 31:10.3 2+1 3
82 90 Ville Toivonen 1983 Finland + 04:37.7 31:13.0 2+2 4
83 43 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 04:37.9 31:13.2 1+2 3
84 2 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 04:45.2 31:20.5 3+1 4
85 105 Gatis Praulitis 1986 Latvia + 05:00.1 31:35.4 3+1 4
86 99 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 05:04.9 31:40.2 1+2 3
87 17 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia + 05:06.9 31:42.2 0+2 2
88 89 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 05:08.8 31:44.1 3+1 4
89 78 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 05:12.0 31:47.3 1+2 3
90 49 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 05:20.2 31:55.5 3+2 5
91 111 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 05:22.7 31:58.0 0+3 3
92 123 Fredrik Schaerström 1988 Sweden + 05:52.5 32:27.8 0+4 4
93 98 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 05:58.5 32:33.8 0+2 2
94 113 Hannes Kerro 1990 Sweden + 06:04.7 32:40.0 2+3 5
95 19 Kyung-Hee Han 1985 South Korea + 06:08.2 32:43.5 1+4 5
96 29 Tuomas Saily 1985 Finland + 06:22.0 32:57.3 3+3 6
97 91 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 06:24.2 32:59.5 1+3 4
98 69 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 06:37.8 33:13.1 2+2 4
99 67 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 06:38.3 33:13.6 0+2 2
100 23 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 06:38.5 33:13.8 1+3 4
101 4 Mikko Prusi 1986 Finland + 06:55.3 33:30.6 2+5 7
102 94 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 07:01.7 33:37.0 0+3 3
103 32 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 07:02.6 33:37.9 3+2 5
104 51 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 07:09.1 33:44.4 2+4 6
105 75 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 07:21.6 33:56.9 2+2 4
106 114 Ales Gregoric 1985 Slovenia + 07:21.9 33:57.2 1+2 3
107 14 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 07:24.7 34:00.0 2+2 4
108 122 Juha Ketola 1980 Finland + 07:29.7 34:05.0 3+3 6
109 83 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:35.4 34:10.7 3+2 5
110 112 Siim Ala 1987 Estonia + 07:42.5 34:17.8 2+2 4
111 9 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 07:51.1 34:26.4 3+2 5
112 117 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:15.7 34:51.0 1+1 2
113 7 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:30.0 35:05.3 0+1 1
114 101 Kwangro Lee 1991 South Korea + 08:37.8 35:13.1 2+1 3
115 59 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil + 08:44.2 35:19.5 1+3 4
116 118 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 08:54.2 35:29.5 4+4 8
117 76 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 09:27.7 36:03.0 5+2 7
118 108 Jannick Molenaar 1991 Netherlands + 11:04.7 37:40.0 1+4 5
119 107 Craig Driffill 1989 Great Britain + 18:15.0 44:50.3 5+5 10
DNS 115 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden 0
DNS 28 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain 0
DNS 63 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 0
DNF 18 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 0+- 0
DNF 61 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 29.Nov 2008
Calendar 2008/2009