Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia 23:20.0 23:20.0 0+0 0
2 21 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:17.3 24:37.3 1+0 1
3 42 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:28.7 24:48.7 0+2 2
4 54 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 01:40.6 25:00.6 0+0 0
5 49 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:42.2 25:02.2 1+0 1
6 70 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:51.2 25:11.2 1+2 3
7 48 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 02:12.1 25:32.1 1+0 1
8 44 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:14.2 25:34.2 1+2 3
9 35 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:19.1 25:39.1 1+1 2
10 5 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:48.2 26:08.2 0+4 4
11 8 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 03:06.8 26:26.8 2+3 5
12 2 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:08.6 26:28.6 2+2 4
13 7 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 03:08.9 26:28.9 2+2 4
13 80 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 03:08.9 26:28.9 1+1 2
15 85 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 03:11.8 26:31.8 3+1 4
16 9 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:11.9 26:31.9 2+2 4
17 65 Susann König 1987 Germany + 03:12.2 26:32.2 2+1 3
18 23 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:18.7 26:38.7 2+0 2
19 17 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:19.4 26:39.4 1+1 2
20 59 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 03:19.9 26:39.9 2+2 4
21 84 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 03:22.8 26:42.8 1+2 3
22 78 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 03:29.4 26:49.4 2+4 6
23 18 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:29.8 26:49.8 1+1 2
24 60 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:34.3 26:54.3 0+4 4
25 57 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 03:38.9 26:58.9 1+3 4
26 47 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:42.2 27:02.2 1+2 3
27 82 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 04:06.1 27:26.1 2+2 4
28 25 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:15.8 27:35.8 2+2 4
29 12 Xue Dong 1986 China + 04:20.4 27:40.4 1+2 3
30 62 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 04:27.3 27:47.3 2+3 5
31 3 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 04:30.1 27:50.1 2+3 5
32 53 Yue Wang 1991 China + 04:31.8 27:51.8 2+3 5
33 32 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 04:34.0 27:54.0 2+3 5
34 45 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:36.1 27:56.1 2+0 2
35 27 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 04:42.8 28:02.8 5+0 5
36 51 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 04:45.5 28:05.5 0+3 3
37 89 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 04:46.7 28:06.7 1+3 4
38 33 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 05:01.6 28:21.6 2+0 2
39 58 Iryna Pipkun 1989 Ukraine + 05:16.3 28:36.3 2+4 6
39 75 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 05:16.3 28:36.3 0+2 2
41 13 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:18.1 28:38.1 4+1 5
42 24 Ayako Mukai 1984 Japan + 05:20.5 28:40.5 3+2 5
43 52 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 05:27.4 28:47.4 2+3 5
44 10 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 05:27.7 28:47.7 0+3 3
45 15 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:29.8 28:49.8 2+2 4
46 68 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 05:32.4 28:52.4 1+3 4
47 64 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 05:36.3 28:56.3 0+4 4
48 40 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 05:45.0 29:05.0 2+2 4
49 72 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:53.8 29:13.8 4+1 5
50 66 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 05:58.5 29:18.5 1+2 3
51 29 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:59.7 29:19.7 4+2 6
52 46 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 06:04.3 29:24.3 2+1 3
53 86 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 06:09.9 29:29.9 1+3 4
54 1 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 06:12.1 29:32.1 2+5 7
55 73 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:25.1 29:45.1 2+3 5
56 6 Karina Haldma 1991 Estonia + 06:32.1 29:52.1 2+1 3
57 39 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:37.8 29:57.8 2+3 5
58 56 Olwen Thorn 1984 Great Britain + 06:40.7 30:00.7 0+4 4
59 50 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 06:41.4 30:01.4 2+2 4
60 81 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 06:46.9 30:06.9 5+2 7
61 14 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 06:56.0 30:16.0 2+2 4
62 61 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 06:58.1 30:18.1 0+5 5
63 79 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 07:06.5 30:26.5 3+2 5
64 41 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 07:08.4 30:28.4 2+4 6
65 90 Iwona Iwaniec 1991 Poland + 07:12.8 30:32.8 0+4 4
66 28 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 07:14.1 30:34.1 1+3 4
67 11 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 07:14.2 30:34.2 3+3 6
68 26 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:28.0 30:48.0 4+4 8
69 88 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 07:32.5 30:52.5 2+2 4
70 55 Mika Torii 1989 Japan + 07:39.5 30:59.5 3+5 8
71 67 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 07:59.1 31:19.1 3+3 6
72 91 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 08:12.3 31:32.3 4+2 6
73 16 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 08:20.0 31:40.0 1+3 4
74 69 Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 08:21.2 31:41.2 5+2 7
75 87 Olga Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 08:45.8 32:05.8 1+3 4
76 93 Jamielee McCreadie 1987 Great Britain + 09:20.0 32:40.0 1+4 5
77 20 Roxy Masters 1989 Great Britain + 09:41.4 33:01.4 5+1 6
78 77 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia + 10:12.0 33:32.0 2+5 7
79 34 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 11:08.4 34:28.4 5+4 9
80 4 Anjela Banduri 1992 Georgia + 11:43.0 35:03.0 3+3 6
81 38 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia + 12:40.0 36:00.0 3+4 7
82 43 Maria Danou 1990 Greece + 13:09.2 36:29.2 4+5 9
83 36 Zsuzsa Czene 1980 Hungary + 13:22.5 36:42.5 2+3 5
84 92 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:45.0 38:05.0 3+2 5
85 71 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 15:27.0 38:47.0 1+1 2
86 63 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 15:45.1 39:05.1 3+2 5
87 74 Olga Derendiajeva 1994 Lithuania + 16:29.9 39:49.9 2+4 6
88 30 Vahida Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 17:58.5 41:18.5 4+3 7
89 19 Zsofia Bakos 1991 Hungary + 21:21.5 44:41.5 3+4 7
90 37 Ajla Dzekovic 1995 Serbia + 21:42.9 45:02.9 2+3 5
DNS 22 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania 0
DNF 76 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia 5+- 5
DNF 83 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 12.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011