Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 66 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia 50:43.4 50:43.4 1+0+2+1 4
2 36 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 09.8 50:53.2 0+1+0+0 1
3 54 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:03.4 51:46.8 1+0+2+0 3
4 11 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:06.0 51:49.4 2+1+1+1 5
5 35 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 01:07.8 51:51.2 0+1+0+3 4
6 45 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:09.0 51:52.4 1+0+0+1 2
7 50 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 01:22.0 52:05.4 1+1+0+1 3
8 9 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 02:02.8 52:46.2 0+2+0+0 2
9 71 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:17.7 53:01.1 0+1+2+3 6
10 23 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 03:21.7 54:05.1 2+2+0+3 7
11 14 Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:23.9 54:07.3 0+2+1+0 3
12 68 Susann König 1987 Germany + 03:57.8 54:41.2 0+1+3+1 5
13 58 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 04:05.9 54:49.3 1+2+1+3 7
14 10 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:31.2 55:14.6 0+1+2+2 5
15 39 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 04:33.2 55:16.6 2+3+0+1 6
16 64 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 04:35.4 55:18.8 0+1+1+2 4
17 31 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 04:38.0 55:21.4 2+4+0+2 8
18 55 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:45.3 55:28.7 2+1+0+3 6
19 52 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 05:07.1 55:50.5 1+0+2+2 5
20 37 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 05:07.5 55:50.9 0+2+1+3 6
21 43 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:10.4 55:53.8 1+1+0+2 4
22 12 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:19.0 56:02.4 1+0+1+3 5
23 44 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 05:38.2 56:21.6 0+3+1+5 9
24 41 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 05:39.3 56:22.7 1+0+0+2 3
25 3 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 05:50.4 56:33.8 1+3+1+2 7
26 65 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 06:09.1 56:52.5 2+2+3+1 8
27 32 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 06:11.9 56:55.3 2+2+1+3 8
28 48 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 06:29.6 57:13.0 1+1+2+2 6
29 7 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 06:52.9 57:36.3 1+2+0+1 4
30 67 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 06:58.1 57:41.5 3+2+1+0 6
31 17 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 07:00.9 57:44.3 3+3+1+2 9
32 53 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 07:12.1 57:55.5 0+0+0+3 3
33 47 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 07:23.0 58:06.4 0+4+2+0 6
34 60 Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 07:25.8 58:09.2 0+1+1+0 2
35 57 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 07:28.9 58:12.3 1+0+0+2 3
36 59 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 07:37.2 58:20.6 3+0+2+2 7
37 16 Iryna Pipkun 1989 Ukraine + 07:40.9 58:24.3 1+3+2+0 6
38 5 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 08:08.0 58:51.4 1+2+3+1 7
39 6 Ayako Mukai 1984 Japan + 08:41.7 59:25.1 4+2+1+1 8
40 18 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:54.1 59:37.5 2+2+1+2 7
41 8 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 08:55.2 59:38.6 0+2+1+4 7
42 33 Mika Torii 1989 Japan + 09:16.5 59:59.9 3+2+1+1 7
43 40 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 09:29.4 1:00:12.8 1+1+1+2 5
44 69 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 09:29.7 1:00:13.1 2+3+4+1 10
45 20 Olga Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 09:31.4 1:00:14.8 1+0+2+1 4
46 30 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 09:46.3 1:00:29.7 2+1+2+2 7
47 21 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 09:46.6 1:00:30.0 0+3+1+4 8
48 63 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 10:00.0 1:00:43.4 3+4+1+2 10
49 13 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 10:21.7 1:01:05.1 1+3+3+1 8
50 24 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 10:44.2 1:01:27.6 0+1+1+4 6
51 49 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 10:59.1 1:01:42.5 1+1+2+2 6
52 56 Iwona Iwaniec 1991 Poland + 11:53.0 1:02:36.4 1+2+1+3 7
53 26 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 11:58.5 1:02:41.9 2+4+0+3 9
54 28 Karina Haldma 1991 Estonia + 12:03.9 1:02:47.3 1+0+0+4 5
55 62 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 12:23.6 1:03:07.0 2+3+2+0 7
56 61 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 12:45.5 1:03:28.9 3+3+3+1 10
57 51 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 12:52.6 1:03:36.0 2+3+3+2 10
58 19 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 12:54.0 1:03:37.4 3+1+3+2 9
59 42 Yue Wang 1991 China + 12:56.5 1:03:39.9 4+4+3+4 15
60 2 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 13:44.3 1:04:27.7 3+3+2+2 10
61 29 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 14:03.9 1:04:47.3 2+2+2+2 8
62 4 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 14:46.4 1:05:29.8 2+3+2+1 8
DNS 1 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania 0
DNS 38 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania 0
DNS 70 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 0
DNS 74 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 0
DNF 15 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia 4+4+-+- 8
DNF 22 Ajla Dzekovic 1995 Serbia 0+3+-+- 3
DNF 25 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea 4+1+1+- 6
DNF 27 Anjela Banduri 1992 Georgia 3+3+-+- 6
DNF 34 Vahida Hodzic 1994 Serbia 1+4+-+- 5
DNF 46 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia 4+4+-+- 8
DNF 72 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 0+3+-+- 3
DNF 73 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1+3+0+2 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 11.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011