Sign in Sign up

Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 23

Tyumen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 30:01.5 30:01.5 0+0+0+1 1
2 1 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 00.1 30:01.6 0+0+0+1 1
3 4 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 46.0 30:47.5 1+0+1+0 2
4 9 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:00.4 31:01.9 0+0+0+0 0
5 15 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01:09.9 31:11.4 0+0+1+1 2
6 8 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:10.3 31:11.8 2+1+0+1 4
7 28 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:24.4 31:25.9 0+0+0+0 0
8 14 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:31.3 31:32.8 0+0+0+0 0
9 24 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:32.0 31:33.5 0+0+0+1 1
10 5 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:34.1 31:35.6 2+0+2+1 5
11 10 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 01:58.5 32:00.0 0+0+1+1 2
12 21 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 02:02.8 32:04.3 0+1+0+2 3
13 20 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:02.8 32:04.3 1+0+0+1 2
14 7 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 02:03.0 32:04.5 3+0+1+1 5
15 12 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 02:14.3 32:15.8 1+1+2+1 5
16 6 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 02:22.1 32:23.6 1+0+2+2 5
17 40 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:25.0 32:26.5 0+1+1+0 2
18 37 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:26.8 32:28.3 0+0+0+1 1
19 26 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:33.3 32:34.8 1+0+2+0 3
20 25 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:42.5 32:44,3 1+1+2+0 4
21 2 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:51.3 32:52.8 2+4+1+1 8
22 23 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:52.8 32:54.3 2+0+2+0 4
23 43 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:53.1 32:54.6 0+0+0+0 0
24 50 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:53.2 32:54.7 0+0+0+0 0
25 30 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:53.9 32:55.4 0+0+1+1 2
26 36 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 03:04.6 33:06.1 1+2+0+1 4
27 48 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:10.5 33:12.0 1+1+1+0 3
28 19 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 03:10.7 33:12.2 0+2+2+1 5
29 39 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 03:16.7 33:18.2 1+0+0+3 4
30 45 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:17.5 33:19.0 0+0+1+2 3
31 29 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:17.7 33:19.2 3+1+0+0 4
32 53 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:20.7 33:22.2 1+2+0+0 3
33 13 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 03:21.7 33:23.2 0+0+1+3 4
34 54 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 03:23.9 33:25.4 1+0+0+1 2
35 16 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 03:24.1 33:25.6 1+1+2+1 5
36 38 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:30.5 33:32.0 0+2+2+0 4
37 31 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 03:31.9 33:33.4 2+1+1+1 5
38 11 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:33.4 33:34.9 2+1+3+1 7
39 52 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:37.5 33:39.0 1+1+0+0 2
40 27 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 03:42.3 33:43.8 0+1+4+2 7
41 35 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 03:43.7 33:45.2 2+2+1+1 6
42 18 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 03:44.2 33:45.7 3+0+3+0 6
43 32 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 03:53.7 33:55.2 1+0+2+0 3
44 17 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 03:55.7 33:57.2 3+2+1+1 7
45 22 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:00.3 34:01.8 0+1+2+3 6
46 55 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 04:03.1 34:04.6 2+0+1+1 4
47 41 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:14.4 34:15.9 3+1+1+2 7
48 33 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 04:27.6 34:29.1 2+1+2+2 7
49 58 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:56.2 34:57.7 1+1+1+0 3
50 56 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 05:00.7 35:02.2 2+0+2+1 5
51 42 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 05:02.4 35:03.9 1+2+3+1 7
52 59 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 05:15.3 35:16.8 2+0+1+2 5
53 51 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 05:21.1 35:22.6 1+1+0+0 2
54 44 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 05:26.4 35:27.9 1+1+2+4 8
55 49 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 05:30.7 35:32.2 1+0+4+5 10
56 34 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 05:31.8 35:33.3 2+3+1+1 7
57 60 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 05:33.5 35:35.0 3+2+1+1 7
58 47 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 06:19.8 36:21.3 0+1+3+1 5
59 57 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 06:33.3 36:34.8 1+2+0+1 4
DNF 46 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 2+4+-+- 6

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 27.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016