Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Tyumen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 48 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 23:40.3 23:40.3 0+1 1
2 56 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 05.2 23:45.5 0+0 0
3 40 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 09.7 23:50.0 0+0 0
4 4 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 19.6 23:59.9 0+0 0
5 36 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 31.7 24:12.0 0+1 1
6 51 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 37.9 24:18.2 0+0 0
7 42 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 40.2 24:20.5 0+0 0
8 17 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 41.8 24:22.1 1+1 2
9 26 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 46.5 24:26.8 0+0 0
10 71 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 51.9 24:32.2 0+0 0
11 37 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:07.2 24:47.5 1+0 1
12 53 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:10.6 24:50.9 1+2 3
13 57 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:13.3 24:53.6 0+1 1
14 47 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:18.4 24:58.7 1+1 2
15 65 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01:20.3 25:00.6 0+4 4
16 45 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 01:21.0 25:01.3 0+1 1
17 66 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:21.9 25:02.2 0+1 1
18 31 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:23.3 25:03.6 1+1 2
19 1 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 01:25.1 25:05.4 1+1 2
20 5 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:25.6 25:05.9 3+0 3
21 67 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:25.9 25:06.2 0+1 1
22 24 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 01:27.8 25:08.1 0+0 0
23 76 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 01:28.9 25:09.2 0+0 0
24 28 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:32.1 25:12.4 0+3 3
25 60 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 01:33.9 25:14.2 1+1 2
26 25 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:34.2 25:14.5 0+1 1
27 11 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:34.5 25:14.8 1+2 3
28 38 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:35.9 25:16.2 1+1 2
29 32 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:40.9 25:21.2 1+1 2
30 79 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 01:41.8 25:22.1 0+0 0
31 18 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:42.5 25:22.8 2+0 2
32 62 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:42.6 25:22.9 0+0 0
33 23 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 01:43.3 25:23.6 0+1 1
34 10 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 01:47.3 25:27.6 1+0 1
35 78 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 01:49.1 25:29.4 1+1 2
36 70 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 01:50.6 25:30.9 2+1 3
37 46 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:52.7 25:33.0 2+0 2
38 55 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 01:54.0 25:34.3 2+1 3
39 29 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:54.5 25:34.8 0+3 3
40 72 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:55.4 25:35.7 2+0 2
41 54 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:00.8 25:41.1 2+1 3
42 75 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 02:00.9 25:41.2 1+1 2
43 73 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:03.3 25:43.6 1+0 1
44 41 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 02:05.8 25:46.1 2+0 2
45 58 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:07.8 25:48.1 0+3 3
45 61 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:07.8 25:48.1 1+1 2
47 49 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 02:10.2 25:50.5 0+0 0
48 12 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:11.1 25:51.4 1+1 2
49 64 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:19.7 26:00.0 0+4 4
50 69 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:21.6 26:01.9 1+1 2
51 33 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 02:28.7 26:09.0 0+1 1
52 39 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:32.2 26:12.5 3+0 3
53 8 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:34.4 26:14.7 1+1 2
54 44 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:34.8 26:15.1 2+1 3
55 6 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:35.2 26:15.5 2+2 4
56 13 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 02:38.7 26:19.0 1+2 3
57 34 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 02:39.1 26:19.4 1+0 1
58 50 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:44.3 26:24.6 1+1 2
59 43 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 02:53.9 26:34.2 2+3 5
60 2 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 02:54.8 26:35.1 3+3 6
61 74 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia + 02:58.7 26:39.0 0+2 2
62 68 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:23.5 27:03.8 0+1 1
63 52 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 03:33.3 27:13.6 1+0 1
64 22 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 03:36.2 27:16.5 0+1 1
65 15 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 03:45.5 27:25.8 1+3 4
66 7 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 03:55.4 27:35.7 1+1 2
67 3 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 04:00.5 27:40.8 3+4 7
68 35 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 04:09.1 27:49.4 1+2 3
69 9 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 04:16.8 27:57.1 1+4 5
70 20 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 04:42.3 28:22.6 0+4 4
71 77 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland + 04:46.4 28:26.7 0+1 1
72 59 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:21.7 29:02.0 2+2 4
73 63 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 05:23.8 29:04.1 2+2 4
74 19 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 07:20.1 31:00.4 4+1 5
75 30 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 09:23.2 33:03.5 3+0 3
76 16 Georgii Khachaturov 1993 Armenia + 11:11.7 34:52.0 2+1 3
DNS 14 Frode Gjessbakk 1992 Norway 0
DNS 21 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 0
DNF 27 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 4+- 4

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 25.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016