Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 23:06.2 23:06.2 0+1 1
2 101 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 33.5 23:39.7 0+1 1
3 23 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 37.5 23:43.7 0+0 0
4 16 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 38.7 23:44.9 0+0 0
5 49 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:03.3 24:09.5 0+2 2
6 70 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:22.4 24:28.6 1+2 3
7 21 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 01:26.3 24:32.5 1+0 1
8 65 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 01:32.7 24:38.9 0+1 1
9 51 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:34.1 24:40.3 2+1 3
10 26 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:37.4 24:43.6 2+0 2
11 79 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 01:42.4 24:48.6 0+3 3
12 48 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 01:43.9 24:50.1 2+0 2
13 10 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 01:44.2 24:50.4 1+1 2
14 58 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 01:44.9 24:51.1 1+0 1
15 50 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 01:48.1 24:54.3 0+3 3
16 102 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:49.6 24:55.8 1+2 3
17 80 Tore Leren 1993 Norway + 01:53.1 24:59.3 0+2 2
18 45 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 01:53.5 24:59.7 1+0 1
19 82 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:02.8 25:09.0 0+0 0
20 61 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:04.7 25:10.9 0+2 2
21 24 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:06.0 25:12.2 1+2 3
22 15 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 02:08.3 25:14.5 1+2 3
23 25 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:09.2 25:15.4 0+1 1
24 13 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 02:12.6 25:18.8 1+1 2
25 19 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 02:14.6 25:20.8 1+1 2
26 46 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 02:15.0 25:21.2 0+0 0
27 91 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:21.3 25:27.5 1+1 2
28 28 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 02:24.2 25:30.4 0+1 1
29 69 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:28.7 25:34.9 3+1 4
30 95 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:32.1 25:38.3 0+2 2
31 85 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:47.0 25:53.2 1+1 2
32 57 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:48.2 25:54.4 1+4 5
33 71 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:54.1 26:00.3 1+2 3
34 12 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:54.2 26:00.4 2+1 3
35 22 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 02:56.2 26:02.4 1+1 2
36 103 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 03:07.8 26:14.0 0+1 1
37 93 Kristian Andre Aalerud 1994 Norway + 03:09.0 26:15.2 3+2 5
38 53 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 03:10.3 26:16.5 0+2 2
39 78 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 03:22.3 26:28.5 1+1 2
40 100 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 03:22.6 26:28.8 0+1 1
41 41 Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 03:25.3 26:31.5 0+1 1
42 87 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 03:28.9 26:35.1 1+2 3
43 35 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 03:30.5 26:36.7 1+4 5
44 59 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 03:31.4 26:37.6 3+1 4
45 47 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 03:32.1 26:38.3 0+2 2
46 43 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 03:33.7 26:39.9 1+0 1
47 7 Raman Malukha 1995 Belarus + 03:34.8 26:41.0 0+1 1
48 36 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 03:38.9 26:45.1 0+2 2
49 104 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 03:39.2 26:45.4 1+2 3
50 98 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:43.5 26:49.7 2+2 4
51 37 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 03:45.7 26:51.9 1+3 4
52 33 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 03:50.3 26:56.5 1+1 2
53 105 Till Wiestner 1994 Switzerland + 03:52.6 26:58.8 0+3 3
54 8 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 03:54.2 27:00.4 1+1 2
55 62 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 03:56.2 27:02.4 0+3 3
56 30 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 04:05.4 27:11.6 0+4 4
57 5 Lukas Bieri 1992 Switzerland + 04:06.3 27:12.5 1+1 2
58 3 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 04:08.8 27:15.0 2+1 3
59 54 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 04:10.1 27:16.3 2+1 3
60 14 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:14.2 27:20.4 3+0 3
61 92 Yauheni Lipai 1994 Belarus + 04:19.7 27:25.9 0+2 2
62 77 Arthur Roots 1994 Canada + 04:36.3 27:42.5 2+2 4
63 29 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 04:37.4 27:43.6 1+1 2
64 60 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 04:43.9 27:50.1 2+3 5
65 86 Patrick Johnson 1989 USA + 04:45.2 27:51.4 4+1 5
65 88 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 04:45.2 27:51.4 3+2 5
67 20 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 04:47.1 27:53.3 2+2 4
68 32 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 04:52.1 27:58.3 2+4 6
69 38 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:52.2 27:58.4 1+3 4
70 34 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 04:54.5 28:00.7 3+1 4
71 76 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 04:57.2 28:03.4 2+1 3
72 9 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 05:07.1 28:13.3 2+2 4
73 18 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 05:12.4 28:18.6 1+3 4
74 56 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 05:26.8 28:33.0 1+2 3
75 81 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 05:28.7 28:34.9 4+2 6
76 39 Zan Petrincic 1996 Slovenia + 05:32.6 28:38.8 2+1 3
77 2 Sandy Wishart 1991 Great Britain + 05:35.1 28:41.3 0+1 1
78 97 Charles Pepin 1996 Canada + 05:39.1 28:45.3 0+3 3
79 6 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 05:44.4 28:50.6 1+0 1
80 75 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 05:45.2 28:51.4 0+3 3
81 40 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain + 05:54.7 29:00.9 2+3 5
82 64 Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain + 05:59.2 29:05.4 2+2 4
83 55 Vladislav Miadziukha 1995 Belarus + 06:03.7 29:09.9 1+3 4
84 84 Hristiyan Georgiev 1997 Bulgaria + 06:06.4 29:12.6 3+2 5
85 83 Martin Shaw 1993 Great Britain + 06:10.4 29:16.6 0+1 1
86 4 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 06:13.0 29:19.2 1+1 2
87 94 Pavel Paplauski 1996 Belarus + 06:22.5 29:28.7 2+2 4
88 27 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 06:39.5 29:45.7 2+4 6
89 96 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 06:55.7 30:01.9 3+1 4
90 1 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 07:00.0 30:06.2 1+2 3
91 67 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia + 07:04.3 30:10.5 4+3 7
92 63 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 07:13.0 30:19.2 3+3 6
93 68 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 07:35.6 30:41.8 4+1 5
94 17 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 07:36.1 30:42.3 2+4 6
95 44 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary + 07:40.5 30:46.7 2+3 5
96 73 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 07:59.7 31:05.9 3+2 5
97 89 Mirsad Pejcinovic 1996 Serbia + 08:15.8 31:22.0 4+3 7
98 66 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 08:55.9 32:02.1 1+4 5
99 90 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 11:51.0 34:57.2 1+4 5
100 52 Borce Jovanoski 1986 Macedonia + 17:28.6 40:34.8 3+2 5
DSQ 31 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 29:36.9 3+2 5
DNS 42 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS 72 Nace Znidarsic 1997 Slovenia
DNS 74 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany
DNS 99 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 12.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016