Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 24:13.4 24:13.4 0+0 0
2 2 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 07.5 24:20.9 0+3 3
3 23 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 09.1 24:22.5 0+1 1
4 57 Florent Claude 1991 France + 09.3 24:22.7 0+1 1
5 64 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 20.9 24:34.3 0+1 1
6 52 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 27.8 24:41.2 0+2 2
7 25 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 33.0 24:46.4 2+0 2
8 46 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 35.5 24:48.9 0+0 0
9 28 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 38.5 24:51.9 0+0 0
10 63 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 42.3 24:55.7 0+2 2
11 38 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 43.6 24:57.0 2+0 2
12 27 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 45.8 24:59.2 1+1 2
13 24 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 46.8 25:00.2 1+0 1
13 81 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 46.8 25:00.2 1+1 2
15 68 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:07.1 25:20.5 0+1 1
16 62 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 01:07.6 25:21.0 1+1 2
17 6 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:13.4 25:26.8 0+2 2
17 72 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 01:13.4 25:26.8 0+2 2
19 73 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 01:13.9 25:27.3 0+1 1
20 40 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:20.4 25:33.8 0+2 2
21 95 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 01:22.8 25:36.2 2+0 2
22 101 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:23.5 25:36.9 0+3 3
23 9 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 01:25.2 25:38.6 1+0 1
24 65 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:26.7 25:40.1 0+3 3
25 33 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:29.1 25:42.5 0+1 1
26 22 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01:32.7 25:46.1 2+3 5
27 37 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 01:33.8 25:47.2 0+3 3
28 67 Raman Malukha 1995 Belarus + 01:37.5 25:50.9 0+0 0
29 103 Kristian Andre Aalerud 1994 Norway + 01:40.9 25:54.3 2+0 2
30 71 Tore Leren 1993 Norway + 01:42.3 25:55.7 1+2 3
31 51 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 01:44.6 25:58.0 1+1 2
32 20 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 01:49.4 26:02.8 1+1 2
33 98 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 01:51.7 26:05.1 1+1 2
34 16 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 01:52.4 26:05.8 0+2 2
35 42 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 01:53.5 26:06.9 0+0 0
36 44 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 01:57.5 26:10.9 0+1 1
37 102 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 01:58.6 26:12.0 1+1 2
38 7 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 02:04.2 26:17.6 1+1 2
39 12 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 02:20.4 26:33.8 1+0 1
40 49 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:21.1 26:34.5 2+1 3
41 87 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 02:22.6 26:36.0 1+0 1
42 85 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:24.0 26:37.4 1+4 5
43 82 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 02:24.9 26:38.3 1+2 3
43 91 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:24.9 26:38.3 1+1 2
45 39 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 02:27.9 26:41.3 1+1 2
46 13 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 02:29.7 26:43.1 2+0 2
47 88 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 02:35.4 26:48.8 3+0 3
48 99 Patrick Johnson 1989 USA + 02:37.8 26:51.2 2+1 3
49 79 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:37.9 26:51.3 0+3 3
50 80 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:38.0 26:51.4 1+2 3
51 5 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 02:38.3 26:51.7 0+3 3
52 43 Lukas Bieri 1992 Switzerland + 02:47.7 27:01.1 1+0 1
53 31 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:53.1 27:06.5 1+3 4
54 78 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 03:04.2 27:17.6 1+1 2
55 1 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 03:05.5 27:18.9 3+1 4
56 10 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:09.2 27:22.6 0+5 5
57 17 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 03:09.7 27:23.1 1+1 2
58 58 Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 03:12.3 27:25.7 0+2 2
59 35 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 03:17.1 27:30.5 2+0 2
60 86 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 03:19.6 27:33.0 0+2 2
61 21 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 03:20.9 27:34.3 3+2 5
62 8 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 03:28.1 27:41.5 0+2 2
63 90 Till Wiestner 1994 Switzerland + 03:33.3 27:46.7 2+2 4
64 60 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 03:35.5 27:48.9 3+1 4
65 59 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 03:37.0 27:50.4 2+1 3
66 74 Arthur Roots 1994 Canada + 03:42.2 27:55.6 1+1 2
67 66 Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain + 03:44.3 27:57.7 0+0 0
68 47 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 03:45.7 27:59.1 1+2 3
69 48 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 03:47.9 28:01.3 0+2 2
70 53 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:49.5 28:02.9 0+5 5
71 29 Vladislav Miadziukha 1995 Belarus + 03:55.8 28:09.2 1+2 3
72 3 Zan Petrincic 1996 Slovenia + 04:03.3 28:16.7 0+1 1
73 41 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 04:12.0 28:25.4 2+2 4
74 18 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:22.6 28:36.0 2+3 5
75 83 Yauheni Lipai 1994 Belarus + 04:25.3 28:38.7 1+2 3
76 34 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 04:26.2 28:39.6 3+1 4
77 32 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 03:28.4 27:41.8 1+3 4
78 69 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 04:31.0 28:44.4 2+3 5
79 15 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain + 04:45.7 28:59.1 2+3 5
80 30 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 04:46.5 28:59.9 1+2 3
81 94 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 04:47.2 29:00.6 0+2 2
82 96 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 05:00.3 29:13.7 3+3 6
83 36 Artiom Serdiukov 1996 Lithuania + 05:04.9 29:18.3 0+0 0
84 70 Hristiyan Georgiev 1997 Bulgaria + 05:06.8 29:20.2 2+2 4
85 75 Nace Znidarsic 1997 Slovenia + 05:07.9 29:21.3 0+2 2
86 19 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 05:10.7 29:24.1 3+3 6
87 11 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary + 05:23.7 29:37.1 1+4 5
88 93 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 05:27.6 29:41.0 2+1 3
89 92 Charles Pepin 1996 Canada + 05:34.7 29:48.1 1+1 2
90 55 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 05:42.3 29:55.7 3+4 7
91 56 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia + 05:46.2 29:59.6 3+3 6
92 97 Pavel Paplauski 1996 Belarus + 05:54.9 30:08.3 4+0 4
93 84 Sandy Wishart 1991 Great Britain + 06:04.3 30:17.7 3+2 5
94 26 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 06:05.6 30:19.0 0+3 3
95 77 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 06:06.6 30:20.0 0+4 4
96 61 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 06:22.5 30:35.9 4+1 5
97 54 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 06:32.0 30:45.4 2+1 3
98 45 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 07:19.4 31:32.8 0+2 2
99 14 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 07:26.5 31:39.9 2+3 5
100 76 Mirsad Pejcinovic 1996 Serbia + 08:11.4 32:24.8 1+5 6
101 89 Borce Jovanoski 1986 Macedonia + 23:23.9 47:37.3 5+3 8
DNF 100 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany -+- 0
DNF 50 Martin Shaw 1993 Great Britain 3+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 10.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016