Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 24:26.0 24:26.0 0+0 0
2 99 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 08.4 24:34.4 0+0 0
3 50 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 12.4 24:38.4 0+0 0
4 66 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 36.4 25:02.4 0+1 1
5 19 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 36.8 25:02.8 1+0 1
6 96 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 40.4 25:06.4 0+0 0
7 6 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:02.8 25:28.8 0+0 0
8 103 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 01:03.8 25:29.8 0+0 0
9 40 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:05.2 25:31.2 0+0 0
10 4 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:08.7 25:34.7 1+1 2
11 85 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 02:10.9 26:36.9 0+0 0
12 62 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 01:11.3 25:37.3 0+0 0
13 7 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 01:12.1 25:38.1 1+0 1
14 21 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01:15.7 25:41.7 0+2 2
15 37 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 01:18.4 25:44.4 0+0 0
16 72 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 01:19.4 25:45.4 0+1 1
17 64 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:20.3 25:46.3 1+1 2
18 11 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:23.4 25:49.4 0+2 2
19 92 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 01:26.2 25:52.2 0+1 1
20 36 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:26.8 25:52.8 1+0 1
21 74 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:28.5 25:54.5 2+0 2
22 17 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:32.0 25:58.0 0+2 2
23 54 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 01:37.7 26:03.7 0+0 0
24 22 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:44.8 26:10.8 0+1 1
25 90 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 01:45.1 26:11.1 1+0 1
26 94 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 01:49.3 26:15.3 0+0 0
27 113 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:52.1 26:18.1 0+0 0
28 18 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 01:55.3 26:21.3 0+0 0
29 109 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 01:57.1 26:23.1 0+1 1
30 59 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 02:03.6 26:29.6 1+0 1
31 3 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:06.1 26:32.1 1+1 2
32 101 Victor Olsson 1993 Sweden + 02:06.2 26:32.2 0+0 0
33 25 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 02:10.9 26:36.9 0+0 0
34 41 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 02:12.1 26:38.1 1+1 2
35 108 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:16.9 26:42.9 1+0 1
36 9 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:17.1 26:43.1 1+0 1
37 82 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:21.3 26:47.3 1+1 2
38 73 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:21.8 26:47.8 0+1 1
39 88 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 02:21.9 26:47.9 1+1 2
40 68 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 02:22.2 26:48.2 1+2 3
41 28 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:23.8 26:49.8 2+1 3
42 63 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:26.0 26:52.0 0+2 2
43 30 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 02:29.1 26:55.1 1+2 3
44 5 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 02:30.2 26:56.2 1+0 1
45 13 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 02:35.1 27:01.1 0+1 1
46 42 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:36.5 27:02.5 1+0 1
47 2 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 02:38.2 27:04.2 0+1 1
48 16 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:41.7 27:07.7 0+3 3
49 27 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:44.0 27:10.0 1+0 1
50 65 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:47.7 27:13.7 1+3 4
51 61 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 02:48.0 27:14.0 2+1 3
52 55 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 02:49.5 27:15.5 3+1 4
53 77 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 02:50.0 27:16.0 1+0 1
54 93 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:50.3 27:16.3 1+1 2
55 100 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 02:56.1 27:22.1 0+0 0
56 112 Fabian Bekelaer 1990 Germany + 02:56.5 27:22.5 2+1 3
57 69 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:59.3 27:25.3 2+0 2
58 105 Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy + 03:00.5 27:26.5 1+2 3
59 32 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 03:01.5 27:27.5 1+0 1
60 44 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 03:08.3 27:34.3 2+2 4
61 51 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 03:09.1 27:35.1 0+1 1
62 12 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 03:09.7 27:35.7 1+1 2
63 106 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 03:09.9 27:35.9 1+1 2
64 43 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 03:12.9 27:38.9 0+0 0
65 39 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 03:13.2 27:39.2 1+1 2
66 78 Patrick Johnson 1989 USA + 03:20.0 27:46.0 1+2 3
67 10 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 03:20.3 27:46.3 1+0 1
68 111 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 03:26.9 27:52.9 1+0 1
68 20 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 03:26.9 27:52.9 1+0 1
70 70 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:28.0 27:54.0 1+3 4
71 45 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 03:29.4 27:55.4 0+0 0
72 29 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:35.0 28:01.0 3+0 3
73 110 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 03:36.9 28:02.9 1+1 2
74 26 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:40.0 28:06.0 1+1 2
75 31 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 03:44.8 28:10.8 3+3 6
76 24 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 03:46.6 28:12.6 2+2 4
77 14 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 04:04.8 28:30.8 2+1 3
77 67 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 04:04.8 28:30.8 3+2 5
79 87 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 04:07.9 28:33.9 0+1 1
80 52 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:08.7 28:34.7 1+1 2
81 71 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 04:10.1 28:36.1 0+2 2
82 58 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 04:12.6 28:38.6 0+3 3
83 102 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia + 04:15.1 28:41.1 0+2 2
84 80 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 04:19.1 28:45.1 2+1 3
85 57 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 04:20.0 28:46.0 1+0 1
86 35 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 04:30.6 28:56.6 1+2 3
87 47 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 04:42.2 29:08.2 0+3 3
88 95 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 04:50.6 29:16.6 2+1 3
89 84 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 04:51.9 29:17.9 0+2 2
90 79 Ryo Tsunoda 1990 Japan + 04:52.0 29:18.0 2+2 4
91 53 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 04:54.2 29:20.2 1+2 3
92 104 Jasper MacKenzie 1992 Canada + 04:56.5 29:22.5 0+1 1
93 23 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 05:00.3 29:26.3 2+2 4
94 91 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 05:24.7 29:50.7 0+2 2
95 8 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:44.4 30:10.4 0+3 3
96 48 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:51.4 30:17.4 0+0 0
97 98 Artiom Serdiukov 1996 Lithuania + 06:00.2 30:26.2 0+3 3
98 49 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 06:09.4 30:35.4 2+3 5
99 15 Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania + 06:30.1 30:56.1 1+1 2
100 34 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 06:51.7 31:17.7 1+1 2
101 89 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 07:15.9 31:41.9 0+1 1
102 97 Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + 07:17.1 31:43.1 1+2 3
103 56 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 07:17.2 31:43.2 0+1 1
104 75 Bartlomiej Filip 1996 Poland + 07:30.1 31:56.1 2+2 4
105 107 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 08:11.2 32:37.2 2+2 4
106 60 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 08:35.7 33:01.7 3+2 5
107 81 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 09:11.2 33:37.2 2+2 4
108 86 Omer Tilki 1996 Turkey + 10:19.6 34:45.6 2+2 4
109 33 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 10:47.4 35:13.4 1+2 3
110 76 Velche Miloshevski 1996 Macedonia + 11:38.7 36:04.7 0+3 3
111 70 Pavle Korunoski 1991 Macedonia + 15:28.4 39:54.4 3+3 6
DNS 46 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 0
DNS 83 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 14.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016