Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 22 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia 24:20.3 24:20.3 0+1 1
2 45 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 03.9 24:24.2 1+1 2
3 41 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 38.7 24:59.0 0+2 2
4 16 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 39.1 24:59.4 0+0 0
5 17 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 41.6 25:01.9 0+0 0
6 74 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 46.9 25:07.2 0+1 1
7 114 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 50.1 25:10.4 0+1 1
8 94 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 54.3 25:14.6 1+0 1
9 23 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 01:00.8 25:21.1 0+0 0
10 38 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:02.9 25:23.2 0+0 0
11 50 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:06.6 25:26.9 0+1 1
12 88 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 01:07.2 25:27.5 2+0 2
13 34 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:11.9 25:32.2 0+2 2
14 10 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:12.6 25:32.9 1+2 3
15 93 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:13.8 25:34.1 0+1 1
16 27 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:13.9 25:34.2 0+0 0
17 6 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:17.0 25:37.3 0+1 1
18 20 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 01:20.6 25:40.9 1+0 1
19 57 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 01:26.9 25:47.2 0+0 0
20 116 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 01:28.1 25:48.4 2+0 2
21 81 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 01:30.2 25:50.5 1+0 1
22 43 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:32.5 25:52.8 0+2 2
23 62 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 01:32.8 25:53.1 2+1 3
24 71 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 01:34.9 25:55.2 0+2 2
25 14 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:41.9 26:02.2 1+1 2
26 107 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 01:43.8 26:04.1 0+1 1
27 51 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 01:48.4 26:08.7 0+1 1
28 99 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 01:52.1 26:12.4 0+1 1
29 29 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:56.5 26:16.8 2+3 5
30 104 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 01:57.2 26:17.5 0+2 2
31 33 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 01:57.8 26:18.1 2+1 3
32 79 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 01:58.0 26:18.3 0+1 1
33 30 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 01:59.7 26:20.0 0+1 1
34 42 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 01:59.8 26:20.1 1+2 3
35 5 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 02:00.6 26:20.9 2+3 5
35 61 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 02:00.6 26:20.9 0+2 2
37 44 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 02:00.7 26:21.0 0+0 0
37 47 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 02:00.7 26:21.0 1+1 2
39 111 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:00.9 26:21.2 0+1 1
40 86 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 02:01.5 26:21.8 2+1 3
41 67 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 02:02.9 26:23.2 2+1 3
42 106 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 02:03.7 26:24.0 1+0 1
43 108 Victor Olsson 1993 Sweden + 02:10.9 26:31.2 1+0 1
44 2 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 02:11.4 26:31.7 1+0 1
45 46 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 02:12.0 26:32.3 2+1 3
46 87 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 02:17.8 26:38.1 0+0 0
47 1 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:18.0 26:38.3 1+4 5
48 32 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 02:20.5 26:40.8 1+0 1
49 95 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:20.9 26:41.2 1+2 3
50 60 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:23.9 26:44.2 3+0 3
51 11 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 01:31.7 25:52.0 1+1 2
52 102 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 02:32.0 26:52.3 2+0 2
53 55 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:37.7 26:58.0 2+1 3
54 97 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 02:38.0 26:58.3 1+1 2
55 26 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:41.0 27:01.3 0+2 2
56 15 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 02:42.9 27:03.2 0+1 1
57 91 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 02:44.1 27:04.4 0+1 1
58 115 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 02:44.3 27:04.6 1+1 2
59 39 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 02:47.7 27:08.0 0+2 2
60 36 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 02:55.4 27:15.7 2+1 3
61 8 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:00.8 27:21.1 3+2 5
62 117 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 03:05.9 27:26.2 1+1 2
63 68 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 03:13.0 27:33.3 4+1 5
64 69 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 03:20.7 27:41.0 1+0 1
65 113 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 03:21.8 27:42.1 0+2 2
66 110 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 03:22.2 27:42.5 0+3 3
67 66 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 03:25.6 27:45.9 2+2 4
68 24 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 03:28.1 27:48.4 3+1 4
69 18 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 03:28.2 27:48.5 2+1 3
70 75 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:29.0 27:49.3 4+1 5
71 59 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:29.6 27:49.9 1+3 4
72 82 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 03:34.4 27:54.7 1+1 2
73 49 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 03:34.9 27:55.2 2+2 4
74 96 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 03:47.4 28:07.7 0+1 1
75 92 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:51.5 28:11.8 2+3 5
76 65 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 03:55.2 28:15.5 2+2 4
77 98 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 03:58.1 28:18.4 2+2 4
78 25 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 03:58.4 28:18.7 1+1 2
79 7 Ryo Tsunoda 1990 Japan + 03:58.5 28:18.8 1+3 4
80 4 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:06.5 28:26.8 0+4 4
81 100 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 04:08.9 28:29.2 0+2 2
82 105 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 04:20.2 28:40.5 3+1 4
83 53 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 04:26.2 28:46.5 4+3 7
84 77 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 04:28.5 28:48.8 2+4 6
85 13 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:47.4 29:07.7 3+1 4
86 73 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 04:55.7 29:16.0 1+3 4
87 54 Jure Ozbolt 1996 Slovenia + 04:58.9 29:19.2 0+1 1
88 9 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 04:59.6 29:19.9 1+0 1
89 109 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 05:03.2 29:23.5 2+4 6
90 21 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 05:04.6 29:24.9 0+3 3
91 11 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 05:11.0 29:31.3 4+0 4
92 28 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 05:18.8 29:39.1 1+0 1
93 19 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 05:34.0 29:54.3 3+2 5
94 89 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 05:35.6 29:55.9 2+2 4
95 78 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 05:51.0 30:11.3 2+3 5
96 112 Rene Bevelaqua 1993 Slovakia + 05:57.5 30:17.8 2+1 3
97 70 Artiom Serdiukov 1996 Lithuania + 06:12.3 30:32.6 1+3 4
98 35 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 06:18.4 30:38.7 4+2 6
99 80 Anze Strgar 1995 Slovenia + 06:27.3 30:47.6 3+4 7
100 76 Radoslav Aleksandrov 1996 Lithuania + 06:58.9 31:19.2 4+0 4
101 3 Diego Ruiz Asin 1977 Spain + 07:07.7 31:28.0 5+5 10
102 84 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 07:13.6 31:33.9 0+4 4
103 72 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 07:18.8 31:39.1 0+2 2
104 85 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 07:19.5 31:39.8 1+1 2
105 64 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 07:37.1 31:57.4 3+2 5
106 52 Georgii Khachaturov 1993 Armenia + 07:54.4 32:14.7 2+3 5
107 40 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 08:33.5 32:53.8 3+3 6
108 12 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 10:45.2 35:05.5 4+2 6
109 58 Omer Tilki 1996 Turkey + 11:48.2 36:08.5 3+4 7
110 56 Velche Miloshevski 1996 Macedonia + 12:07.5 36:27.8 3+4 7
111 83 Pavle Korunoski 1991 Macedonia + 13:32.9 37:53.2 3+2 5
DNF 101 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 0
DNF 103 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 0
DNF 118 Jasper MacKenzie 1992 Canada 0
DNF 31 Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania 0
DNF 37 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 0
DNF 63 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain 0
DNF 90 Tore Leren 1993 Norway 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 10.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016