Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 56 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 25:23.0 25:23.0 1+2 3
2 45 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 29.7 25:52.7 0+1 1
3 20 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 45.3 26:08.3 1+0 1
4 10 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 53.0 26:16.0 0+1 1
5 22 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 56.6 26:19.6 1+1 2
6 44 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 57.5 26:20.5 0+0 0
7 87 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 58.8 26:21.8 1+0 1
8 26 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:03.7 26:26.7 0+3 3
9 48 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:06.3 26:29.3 1+2 3
10 32 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:11.5 26:34.5 0+2 2
11 62 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:13.2 26:36.2 1+1 2
12 3 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:14.0 26:37.0 0+0 0
13 17 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:15.7 26:38.7 0+1 1
14 23 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:19.0 26:42.0 0+1 1
15 18 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:26.0 26:49.0 0+1 1
16 93 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:29.7 26:52.7 0+0 0
17 9 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:36.6 26:59.6 0+2 2
18 52 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:39.1 27:02.1 0+0 0
19 6 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:47.3 27:10.3 0+0 0
20 24 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:49.3 27:12.3 1+1 2
21 4 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:49.4 27:12.4 0+3 3
22 25 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 01:49.9 27:12.9 1+0 1
23 12 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 01:56.4 27:19.4 1+3 4
24 5 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:02.3 27:25.3 2+0 2
25 68 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 02:04.1 27:27.1 1+2 3
26 65 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:05.5 27:28.5 0+1 1
27 13 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 02:06.8 27:29.8 2+0 2
28 47 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:14.2 27:37.2 1+2 3
29 86 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:25.9 27:48.9 0+2 2
30 11 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 02:28.6 27:51.6 1+2 3
31 1 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:30.5 27:53.5 2+2 4
32 33 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 02:32.6 27:55.6 0+1 1
33 36 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:34.9 27:57.9 0+1 1
34 78 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 02:35.3 27:58.3 0+1 1
35 41 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:37.2 28:00.2 1+2 3
36 101 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:38.0 28:01.0 1+1 2
37 59 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 02:40.8 28:03.8 2+2 4
38 2 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:43.4 28:06.4 0+0 0
39 97 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:46.6 28:09.6 0+3 3
40 39 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia + 02:49.4 28:12.4 1+2 3
41 71 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 02:49.9 28:12.9 2+1 3
42 83 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:53.3 28:16.3 2+1 3
43 37 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:53.8 28:16.8 1+0 1
44 85 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 03:00.3 28:23.3 2+1 3
45 53 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:01.8 28:24.8 2+2 4
46 16 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 03:11.6 28:34.6 1+2 3
46 34 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:11.6 28:34.6 2+2 4
48 94 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 03:15.4 28:38.4 1+2 3
49 96 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 03:22.3 28:45.3 2+1 3
50 77 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:27.2 28:50.2 0+1 1
51 58 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:33.5 28:56.5 2+1 3
52 43 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:35.5 28:58.5 0+3 3
53 15 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:45.6 29:08.6 1+0 1
54 73 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 03:56.1 29:19.1 2+4 6
55 64 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:57.2 29:20.2 2+1 3
56 70 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:58.1 29:21.1 2+1 3
57 61 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 04:01.8 29:24.8 2+1 3
58 99 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 04:02.3 29:25.3 2+2 4
59 30 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 04:03.0 29:26.0 1+2 3
60 74 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 04:08.5 29:31.5 0+2 2
61 81 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:18.2 29:41.2 4+0 4
62 66 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 04:30.2 29:53.2 0+1 1
63 27 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 04:43.8 30:06.8 1+1 2
63 69 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 04:43.8 30:06.8 2+3 5
65 89 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:45.4 30:08.4 1+3 4
66 95 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 04:46.8 30:09.8 3+0 3
67 63 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:56.3 30:19.3 2+2 4
68 80 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:01.8 30:24.8 0+1 1
69 82 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 05:03.0 30:26.0 4+2 6
70 28 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 05:04.6 30:27.6 1+2 3
71 92 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 05:08.0 30:31.0 0+3 3
72 42 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 05:11.8 30:34.8 1+3 4
73 38 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:14.3 30:37.3 2+1 3
74 79 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:16.6 30:39.6 2+2 4
75 19 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:18.7 30:41.7 2+2 4
76 54 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 05:28.8 30:51.8 2+2 4
77 75 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 05:40.6 31:03.6 3+2 5
78 55 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 05:43.2 31:06.2 3+3 6
79 90 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 05:43.3 31:06.3 1+4 5
80 84 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 05:45.0 31:08.0 0+2 2
81 98 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 05:51.7 31:14.7 4+1 5
82 31 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 06:02.5 31:25.5 0+3 3
83 91 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 06:11.2 31:34.2 1+2 3
84 7 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 06:12.4 31:35.4 2+2 4
85 46 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 06:14.8 31:37.8 1+4 5
86 76 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 06:15.9 31:38.9 3+2 5
87 72 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 06:16.8 31:39.8 1+3 4
88 40 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 06:18.3 31:41.3 0+1 1
89 57 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 06:26.4 31:49.4 5+2 7
90 67 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 06:49.9 32:12.9 2+5 7
91 21 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 06:56.3 32:19.3 3+3 6
92 50 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 06:56.9 32:19.9 4+1 5
93 35 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 06:58.2 32:21.2 2+3 5
94 88 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 07:04.3 32:27.3 4+1 5
95 102 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 07:15.6 32:38.6 3+2 5
96 60 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 07:30.8 32:53.8 1+4 5
97 8 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 07:54.6 33:17.6 0+2 2
98 14 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:18.1 34:41.1 2+3 5
99 51 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 09:21.9 34:44.9 2+2 4
100 49 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 18:18.0 43:41.0 4+5 9
DNS 100 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 0
DNS 29 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 27.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012