Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 25:10.8 25:10.8 0+1 1
2 54 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 15.1 25:25.9 1+1 2
3 47 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 16.1 25:26.9 2+1 3
4 23 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 23.8 25:34.6 0+0 0
5 43 Florent Claude 1991 France + 41.2 25:52.0 1+0 1
6 12 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 42.7 25:53.5 1+0 1
7 64 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 54.7 26:05.5 1+0 1
8 22 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 58.7 26:09.5 0+0 0
9 129 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 01:02.4 26:13.2 0+0 0
10 58 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:05.4 26:16.2 0+2 2
11 123 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:08.9 26:19.7 2+0 2
11 26 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:08.9 26:19.7 1+2 3
13 72 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:10.7 26:21.5 1+1 2
14 28 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:13.3 26:24.1 0+2 2
15 113 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway + 01:13.7 26:24.5 0+1 1
16 37 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:15.5 26:26.3 0+0 0
17 110 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:15.6 26:26.4 1+0 1
18 18 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 01:16.6 26:27.4 0+1 1
19 97 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:22.1 26:32.9 0+1 1
20 55 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:30.5 26:41.3 1+1 2
21 13 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 01:31.8 26:42.6 2+0 2
21 89 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01:31.8 26:42.6 0+3 3
23 65 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 01:33.7 26:44.5 0+1 1
24 5 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:34.7 26:45.5 1+0 1
25 114 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 01:37.0 26:47.8 1+0 1
26 90 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 01:37.9 26:48.7 0+1 1
27 25 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 01:38.5 26:49.3 1+1 2
28 15 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 01:39.3 26:50.1 0+1 1
29 86 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:39.8 26:50.6 0+2 2
30 108 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:43.3 26:54.1 0+0 0
31 59 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 01:44.2 26:55.0 0+1 1
32 99 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 01:46.0 26:56.8 0+0 0
33 125 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:46.5 26:57.3 0+2 2
34 34 Long Ren 1988 China + 01:47.3 26:58.1 0+0 0
35 81 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 01:55.2 27:06.0 1+0 1
36 51 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 01:58.7 27:09.5 1+1 2
37 50 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:03.5 27:14.3 1+1 2
38 41 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 02:05.8 27:16.6 0+2 2
39 69 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 02:05.9 27:16.7 2+3 5
40 132 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 02:07.0 27:17.8 0+1 1
41 105 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 02:08.8 27:19.6 1+1 2
42 40 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:10.4 27:21.2 2+1 3
43 100 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:11.7 27:22.5 1+1 2
44 124 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:18.8 27:29.6 1+1 2
45 35 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 02:20.1 27:30.9 0+3 3
46 130 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:21.7 27:32.5 0+1 1
47 115 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:22.7 27:33.5 2+1 3
48 116 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 02:23.3 27:34.1 0+2 2
49 38 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 02:24.1 27:34.9 1+3 4
50 66 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:28.9 27:39.7 1+1 2
51 46 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:30.1 27:40.9 1+1 2
52 31 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 02:31.1 27:41.9 1+1 2
53 1 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:33.8 27:44.6 0+1 1
54 48 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 02:35.3 27:46.1 1+0 1
55 70 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 02:37.2 27:48.0 1+1 2
56 131 Andrea Majori 1994 Italy + 02:40.4 27:51.2 2+0 2
57 85 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + 02:43.7 27:54.5 0+0 0
58 91 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 02:50.4 28:01.2 0+0 0
59 2 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:53.3 28:04.1 3+0 3
60 119 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 02:54.3 28:05.1 1+2 3
61 138 Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada + 02:56.7 28:07.5 0+0 0
62 117 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 02:57.5 28:08.3 2+1 3
63 52 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 02:59.7 28:10.5 1+2 3
64 83 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 03:05.5 28:16.3 1+2 3
65 39 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 03:06.0 28:16.8 2+2 4
66 11 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 03:08.7 28:19.5 0+0 0
67 134 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 03:11.0 28:21.8 1+2 3
68 62 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 03:12.9 28:23.7 2+2 4
69 9 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:14.2 28:25.0 1+0 1
70 14 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 03:15.1 28:25.9 1+1 2
71 142 Vincent Mathieu 1992 France + 03:21.8 28:32.6 1+2 3
72 96 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy + 03:22.4 28:33.2 1+1 2
73 76 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 03:22.8 28:33.6 0+0 0
74 68 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 03:24.3 28:35.1 0+1 1
75 21 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 03:25.2 28:36.0 0+1 1
76 112 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 03:28.4 28:39.2 1+3 4
77 17 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:29.5 28:40.3 1+5 6
78 8 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 03:31.2 28:42.0 3+3 6
79 88 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 03:34.8 28:45.6 1+2 3
80 82 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 03:41.7 28:52.5 1+2 3
81 95 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 03:44.8 28:55.6 2+2 4
82 6 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 03:49.0 28:59.8 0+0 0
83 49 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 03:49.9 29:00.7 2+3 5
84 74 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 03:54.0 29:04.8 0+4 4
85 60 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland + 03:54.8 29:05.6 1+0 1
86 103 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland + 03:55.8 29:06.6 1+2 3
87 71 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 03:58.6 29:09.4 1+2 3
88 127 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 04:00.2 29:11.0 1+1 2
89 133 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 04:02.0 29:12.8 2+1 3
90 33 Till Wiestner 1994 Switzerland + 04:05.8 29:16.6 0+4 4
91 141 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia + 04:07.5 29:18.3 1+0 1
92 45 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:07.7 29:18.5 2+1 3
93 104 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 04:08.5 29:19.3 0+3 3
94 118 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 04:13.7 29:24.5 1+1 2
95 94 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 04:19.0 29:29.8 1+2 3
96 44 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 04:19.4 29:30.2 2+3 5
97 75 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 04:35.0 29:45.8 2+4 6
98 139 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 04:35.8 29:46.6 0+0 0
99 136 Takuto Terabayashi 1994 Japan + 04:41.7 29:52.5 3+1 4
100 30 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 05:00.9 30:11.7 3+2 5
101 128 Lukas Bieri 1992 Switzerland + 05:05.6 30:16.4 0+2 2
102 67 Ryo Tsunoda 1990 Japan + 05:09.6 30:20.4 3+2 5
103 107 Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria + 05:12.1 30:22.9 1+1 2
104 53 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 05:15.7 30:26.5 1+1 2
105 27 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 05:16.6 30:27.4 2+3 5
106 42 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 05:19.8 30:30.6 0+2 2
107 121 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 05:33.4 30:44.2 0+1 1
108 122 Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + 05:36.1 30:46.9 2+2 4
109 61 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain + 05:48.0 30:58.8 2+1 3
110 98 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:52.3 31:03.1 3+1 4
111 87 Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain + 05:52.7 31:03.5 1+3 4
112 101 Robert Sircus 1995 Great Britain + 05:54.7 31:05.5 1+1 2
113 63 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 06:12.4 31:23.2 1+3 4
114 7 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 06:14.3 31:25.1 0+1 1
115 56 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 06:17.6 31:28.4 1+1 2
116 77 Sultan Khametov 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:24.3 31:35.1 0+3 3
117 79 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary + 06:36.5 31:47.3 2+4 6
118 126 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 06:36.8 31:47.6 3+1 4
119 84 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:39.8 31:50.6 2+2 4
120 109 Ivan Pankulich 1996 Kazakhstan + 06:45.1 31:55.9 3+0 3
121 16 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 07:12.0 32:22.8 1+3 4
122 29 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 07:15.5 32:26.3 2+3 5
123 106 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia + 07:31.6 32:42.4 3+4 7
124 102 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 07:39.5 32:50.3 1+2 3
125 73 Aykut Tasci 1995 Turkey + 07:34.6 32:45.4 3+3 6
126 120 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 07:52.4 33:03.2 2+2 4
127 24 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 08:25.5 33:36.3 1+2 3
128 3 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 08:47.5 33:58.3 4+1 5
129 111 Alejandro Razquin Mangado 1984 Spain + 09:12.1 34:22.9 3+1 4
130 80 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 09:45.7 34:56.5 2+3 5
131 78 Caio Santos Moreira 1996 Brazil + 10:29.4 35:40.2 5+1 6
132 10 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 10:30.8 35:41.6 2+3 5
133 57 Ruben Vega 1989 Argentina + 11:00.4 36:11.2 2+1 3
134 36 Mikheil Bekauri 1992 Georgia + 11:26.1 36:36.9 4+1 5
135 92 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 12:56.1 38:06.9 0+1 1
136 32 Yao-Yi Wang 1994 Taiwan + 18:58.4 44:09.2 0+2 2
996 19 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1+3 4
DNS 135 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 0
DNS 137 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway 0
DNS 20 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway 0
DNF 140 Alexandr Travnikov 1996 Kazakhstan 5 5
DNF 93 Artiom Serdiukov 1996 Lithuania 0 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 12.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016