Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 20:10.2 20:10.2 1+0 1
2 6 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 43.3 20:53.5 0+2 2
3 13 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 50.8 21:01.0 1+1 2
4 98 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 53.6 21:03.8 0+3 3
5 85 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:03.8 21:14.0 0+1 1
6 75 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:12.7 21:22.9 0+1 1
7 91 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:12.8 21:23.0 0+1 1
8 87 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 01:21.6 21:31.8 0+0 0
9 14 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:29.7 21:39.9 1+2 3
10 11 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:35.3 21:45.5 2+1 3
11 60 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:37.6 21:47.8 3+0 3
12 79 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:38.2 21:48.4 2+1 3
13 7 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:42.5 21:52.7 1+2 3
14 28 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:42.6 21:52.8 1+3 4
15 51 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:42.7 21:52.9 1+2 3
16 2 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:45.2 21:55.4 0+2 2
17 15 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:49.9 22:00.1 4+2 6
18 19 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:51.7 22:01.9 1+0 1
19 33 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:55.4 22:05.6 2+0 2
20 47 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:56.2 22:06.4 2+1 3
21 10 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 02:01.4 22:11.6 2+2 4
22 41 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 02:04.9 22:15.1 2+3 5
23 71 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:09.6 22:19.8 1+0 1
24 59 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 02:10.3 22:20.5 0+1 1
25 80 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia + 02:10.8 22:21.0 3+0 3
26 99 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:14.4 22:24.6 1+1 2
27 49 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:14.7 22:24.9 2+3 5
28 58 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:16.4 22:26.6 2+3 5
29 1 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 02:17.5 22:27.7 0+1 1
30 25 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:18.9 22:29.1 2+2 4
31 12 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:20.0 22:30.2 2+0 2
32 82 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:25.7 22:35.9 3+0 3
33 40 Susanna Porela-Tiihonen 1987 Finland + 02:26.7 22:36.9 1+1 2
34 32 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 02:27.1 22:37.3 2+1 3
35 3 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:28.2 22:38.4 1+2 3
36 55 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 02:30.7 22:40.9 1+2 3
37 43 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:30.9 22:41.1 2+1 3
38 94 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:32.6 22:42.8 2+1 3
39 50 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:33.9 22:44.1 1+3 4
40 81 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:34.3 22:44.5 2+2 4
41 22 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:35.1 22:45.3 1+1 2
42 78 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:42.2 22:52.4 2+1 3
43 65 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 02:49.1 22:59.3 1+3 4
44 42 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:51.0 23:01.2 3+1 4
45 35 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:57.6 23:07.8 3+2 5
45 56 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 02:57.6 23:07.8 2+3 5
47 45 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:57.9 23:08.1 1+1 2
47 96 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 02:57.9 23:08.1 2+1 3
49 72 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:59.5 23:09.7 3+1 4
50 37 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:00.6 23:10.8 3+2 5
51 83 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:05.5 23:15.7 1+1 2
52 95 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:10.2 23:20.4 2+1 3
53 48 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:10.4 23:20.6 2+1 3
54 38 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:13.8 23:24.0 3+1 4
55 24 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:15.1 23:25.3 3+1 4
56 21 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:15.7 23:25.9 4+2 6
57 93 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 03:17.3 23:27.5 3+1 4
58 5 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 03:22.0 23:32.2 1+1 2
59 64 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 03:30.3 23:40.5 1+2 3
60 27 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 03:33.6 23:43.8 1+2 3
61 4 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:33.8 23:44.0 3+1 4
62 70 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:34.6 23:44.8 4+1 5
63 73 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 03:38.2 23:48.4 3+1 4
64 52 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:40.2 23:50.4 0+3 3
65 26 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 03:45.9 23:56.1 2+1 3
66 100 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:46.0 23:56.2 1+3 4
67 20 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:47.3 23:57.5 2+2 4
68 31 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:52.4 24:02.6 2+3 5
69 9 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:57.7 24:07.9 2+2 4
70 92 Anne Domeinski 1989 Germany + 03:59.4 24:09.6 2+2 4
71 62 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:02.7 24:12.9 4+2 6
72 46 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 04:05.9 24:16.1 3+4 7
73 74 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 04:08.2 24:18.4 0+2 2
74 44 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 04:09.0 24:19.2 1+2 3
75 39 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 04:11.2 24:21.4 4+3 7
76 16 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 04:12.8 24:23.0 3+2 5
77 86 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 04:36.8 24:47.0 2+3 5
78 97 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 05:14.4 25:24.6 1+4 5
79 66 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:35.1 25:45.3 1+3 4
80 68 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:41.3 25:51.5 2+4 6
81 63 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 05:43.2 25:53.4 3+1 4
82 84 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:54.0 26:04.2 1+4 5
83 77 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 06:01.6 26:11.8 5+1 6
84 23 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 06:09.2 26:19.4 1+1 2
85 36 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:15.9 26:26.1 1+2 3
86 89 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 06:16.8 26:27.0 3+2 5
87 90 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 06:22.8 26:33.0 2+4 6
88 34 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 06:23.9 26:34.1 2+4 6
89 30 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 06:27.1 26:37.3 1+5 6
90 18 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 06:32.2 26:42.4 3+3 6
91 67 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 06:33.0 26:43.2 1+3 4
92 54 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 06:44.1 26:54.3 2+2 4
93 61 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 07:14.6 27:24.8 3+3 6
94 17 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 08:03.7 28:13.9 2+3 5
95 53 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 16:08.7 36:18.9 5+4 9
DNS 69 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 0
DNS 76 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNS 88 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 0
DNF 29 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus 4+4 8
DNF 57 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 26.Nov 2011
Calendar 2011/2012