Sign in Sign up

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 109 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia 26:55.0 26:55.0 0+0 0
2 40 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 05.0 27:00.0 0+0 0
3 108 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 33.3 27:28.3 0+1 1
4 14 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 38.7 27:33.7 0+0 0
5 62 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 44.5 27:39.5 2+0 2
6 63 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 51.5 27:46.5 0+1 1
7 98 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 59.1 27:54.1 2+0 2
8 30 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 01:09.8 28:04.8 1+0 1
9 86 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:11.9 28:06.9 2+0 2
10 36 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:14.7 28:09.7 0+0 0
11 70 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:17.0 28:12.0 1+0 1
12 92 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 01:22.6 28:17.6 0+1 1
13 44 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 01:23.2 28:18.2 1+0 1
14 42 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 01:27.1 28:22.1 0+0 0
15 8 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:28.7 28:23.7 0+0 0
16 88 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:28.8 28:23.8 0+1 1
17 50 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 01:31.5 28:26.5 0+1 1
18 9 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 01:35.9 28:30.9 1+0 1
19 99 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:36.2 28:31.2 1+2 3
20 59 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 01:38.2 28:33.2 1+0 1
21 69 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:38.9 28:33.9 0+1 1
22 103 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:40.0 28:35.0 1+1 2
23 19 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 01:45.1 28:40.1 0+1 1
24 55 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:46.3 28:41.3 1+0 1
25 61 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 01:47.1 28:42.1 0+1 1
26 39 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 01:50.5 28:45.5 0+1 1
27 10 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 01:51.2 28:46.2 1+0 1
28 54 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 01:52.9 28:47.9 0+2 2
29 87 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 01:55.1 28:50.1 1+1 2
30 58 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:55.2 28:50.2 0+1 1
31 20 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 02:15.1 29:10.1 0+0 0
32 101 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 02:15.5 29:10.5 1+2 3
33 22 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:15.6 29:10.6 0+2 2
34 115 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:16.9 29:11.9 2+0 2
35 123 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:17.2 29:12.2 0+2 2
36 53 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:20.5 29:15.5 0+1 1
37 118 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:21.7 29:16.7 0+3 3
38 90 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 02:22.1 29:17.1 1+2 3
39 16 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:25.7 29:20.7 1+3 4
40 33 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:26.0 29:21.0 0+0 0
41 106 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 02:30.3 29:25.3 0+0 0
42 68 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 02:34.7 29:29.7 0+2 2
43 21 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 02:36.1 29:31.1 0+2 2
44 32 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 02:40.0 29:35.0 0+2 2
45 67 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:40.6 29:35.6 0+4 4
46 80 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:42.5 29:37.5 0+1 1
47 76 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 02:43.3 29:38.3 1+0 1
48 64 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 02:45.8 29:40.8 0+1 1
49 1 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:49.9 29:44.9 0+3 3
50 105 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 02:52.6 29:47.6 1+1 2
51 31 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:53.4 29:48.4 1+1 2
52 2 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 02:56.4 29:51.4 1+0 1
53 13 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 03:04.1 29:59.1 1+1 2
54 29 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:04.7 29:59.7 2+1 3
55 120 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:08.3 30:03.3 2+0 2
56 83 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:11.8 30:06.8 1+3 4
57 12 Alexey Kornev 1991 Russia + 03:19.3 30:14.3 2+2 4
57 25 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 03:19.3 30:14.3 0+3 3
59 26 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 03:21.3 30:16.3 1+1 2
60 104 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 03:22.2 30:17.2 2+1 3
61 114 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:30.3 30:25.3 3+0 3
62 51 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:32.5 30:27.5 1+2 3
63 110 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:34.7 30:29.7 2+1 3
64 82 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:35.1 30:30.1 1+2 3
65 66 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 03:36.4 30:31.4 2+2 4
66 126 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 03:39.5 30:34.5 1+2 3
67 24 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 03:43.8 30:38.8 0+1 1
68 75 Ryo Tsunoda 1990 Japan + 03:45.1 30:40.1 2+0 2
69 23 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 03:45.8 30:40.8 2+4 6
70 97 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 03:48.9 30:43.9 0+1 1
71 37 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 03:54.0 30:49.0 1+0 1
72 34 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 03:54.8 30:49.8 1+2 3
73 84 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 03:55.9 30:50.9 2+4 6
74 121 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:58.1 30:53.1 1+1 2
75 79 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 04:01.3 30:56.3 1+0 1
76 41 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:02.0 30:57.0 1+0 1
77 100 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 04:05.9 31:00.9 3+2 5
78 38 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 04:08.2 31:03.2 2+4 6
79 116 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 04:09.7 31:04.7 0+0 0
80 71 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 04:11.9 31:06.9 2+2 4
81 78 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:23.2 31:18.2 2+2 4
82 89 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 04:26.3 31:21.3 1+2 3
83 112 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 04:28.5 31:23.5 5+2 7
84 122 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 04:32.5 31:27.5 3+3 6
85 107 Bartlomiej Filip 1996 Poland + 04:38.1 31:33.1 0+1 1
86 102 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:43.6 31:38.6 1+1 2
87 57 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 04:44.9 31:39.9 2+1 3
88 4 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 04:53.1 31:48.1 1+0 1
89 124 Long Ren 1988 China + 04:55.7 31:50.7 0+1 1
90 125 Till Wiestner 1994 Switzerland + 05:13.2 32:08.2 1+2 3
91 72 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + 05:14.0 32:09.0 1+3 4
92 11 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 05:15.8 32:10.8 1+1 2
93 27 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 05:21.5 32:16.5 3+1 4
94 47 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 05:21.6 32:16.6 2+1 3
95 65 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:21.9 32:16.9 1+1 2
96 96 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 05:25.6 32:20.6 1+3 4
97 5 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland + 05:27.9 32:22.9 0+1 1
98 49 Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + 05:47.5 32:42.5 2+1 3
99 111 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 05:54.0 32:49.0 1+1 2
100 43 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 05:56.4 32:51.4 4+3 7
101 95 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia + 06:03.3 32:58.3 2+2 4
102 28 Zan Petrincic 1996 Slovenia + 06:05.4 33:00.4 4+1 5
103 117 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 06:08.5 33:03.5 1+2 3
104 119 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 06:14.1 33:09.1 3+1 4
105 93 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 06:33.1 33:28.1 0+1 1
106 113 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 06:36.7 33:31.7 1+0 1
106 85 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 06:36.7 33:31.7 0+3 3
108 18 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 06:49.8 33:44.8 1+2 3
109 74 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 06:55.2 33:50.2 0+2 2
110 45 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain + 07:02.0 33:57.0 3+4 7
111 15 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 07:02.5 33:57.5 0+3 3
112 73 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 07:14.9 34:09.9 1+2 3
113 52 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 07:31.9 34:26.9 1+2 3
114 94 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 07:38.9 34:33.9 4+4 8
115 3 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 07:57.1 34:52.1 1+2 3
116 77 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:00.6 34:55.6 5+5 10
117 56 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 08:15.2 35:10.2 0+4 4
118 6 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 08:25.0 35:20.0 2+4 6
119 81 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary + 08:33.5 35:28.5 4+3 7
120 60 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:56.3 35:51.3 3+2 5
121 35 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 09:03.7 35:58.7 2+3 5
122 17 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:43.9 37:38.9 3+3 6
123 91 Aykut Tasci 1995 Turkey + 12:16.3 39:11.3 3+3 6
124 46 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 13:21.3 40:16.3 1+4 5
125 7 Caio Santos Moreira 1996 Brazil + 13:23.0 40:18.0 3+2 5
DNF 48 Asger Moelgaard 1983 Denmark 0+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 28.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016