Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 21:26.4 21:26.4 0+0 0
2 36 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01.6 21:28.0 0+0 0
3 3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 01.7 21:28.1 0+1 1
4 2 Jori M°rkve 1980 Norway + 14.8 21:41.2 0+0 0
5 40 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 21.7 21:48.1 0+0 0
6 12 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 25.2 21:51.6 0+0 0
6 59 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 18.7 21:45.1 1+0 1
8 25 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 28.1 21:54.5 0+0 0
9 13 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 32.0 21:58.4 1+1 2
10 24 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 38.8 22:05.2 0+1 1
11 46 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 45.3 22:11.7 0+1 1
12 9 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 51.4 22:17.8 0+1 1
13 23 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 53.6 22:20.0 0+0 0
14 56 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 58.4 22:24.8 0+1 1
15 55 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:00.8 22:27.2 2+0 2
16 28 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 01:07.3 22:33.7 0+1 1
17 48 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:14.2 22:40.6 1+0 1
18 22 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:22.4 22:48.8 0+1 1
19 27 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:28.1 22:54.5 0+1 1
20 31 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:33.4 22:59.8 0+1 1
21 39 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:34.2 23:00.6 0+1 1
22 45 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:34.4 23:00.8 0+0 0
23 44 Nicole W÷tzel 1989 Germany + 01:44.7 23:11.1 1+1 2
24 58 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:53.7 23:20.1 2+1 3
25 42 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 01:55.0 23:21.4 1+1 2
26 43 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 01:56.2 23:22.6 0+1 1
27 35 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:57.8 23:24.2 2+1 3
28 5 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:06.0 23:32.4 2+0 2
29 11 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:10.3 23:36.7 0+1 1
30 37 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:14.5 23:40.9 1+1 2
31 15 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:18.8 23:45.2 1+1 2
32 51 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:32.3 23:58.7 1+1 2
33 52 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:35.8 24:02.2 0+1 1
34 47 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 02:37.5 24:03.9 0+1 1
35 19 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 02:39.7 24:06.1 1+1 2
36 10 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:42.3 24:08.7 3+1 4
37 38 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 02:44.0 24:10.4 1+1 2
38 21 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:46.1 24:12.5 1+4 5
39 60 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 02:47.3 24:13.7 0+1 1
40 16 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 02:49.5 24:15.9 0+2 2
40 18 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:49.5 24:15.9 1+1 2
42 1 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 01:55.1 23:21.5 0+1 1
43 50 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 03:08.8 24:35.2 1+2 3
44 34 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:09.4 24:35.8 1+4 5
45 57 Kathryn Stone 1988 Canada + 03:21.2 24:47.6 0+2 2
46 53 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 03:23.7 24:50.1 0+3 3
47 32 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:25.7 24:52.1 1+1 2
48 30 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 03:37.3 25:03.7 0+2 2
49 61 Elena Georgieva 1991 Bulgaria + 03:38.8 25:05.2 1+1 2
50 29 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:39.2 25:05.6 1+1 2
51 33 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:41.2 25:07.6 1+1 2
52 26 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 03:50.8 25:17.2 1+1 2
53 17 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 03:52.3 25:18.7 0+2 2
54 54 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:58.6 25:25.0 2+1 3
55 49 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 04:00.7 25:27.1 0+1 1
56 41 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 04:14.2 25:40.6 1+2 3
57 62 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 04:22.9 25:49.3 0+5 5
58 6 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 04:27.4 25:53.8 3+2 5
59 4 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 05:58.0 27:24.4 1+2 3
60 20 Claudia Salcedo 1980 Chile + 07:23.2 28:49.6 1+0 1
61 14 Jelena Radivojevic 1990 Serbia + 14:27.0 35:53.4 5+2 7
62 7 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 14:57.8 36:24.2 4+2 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 9.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013