Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 36 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 44:04.0 44:04.0 0+0+0+0 0
2 17 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 01:18.0 45:22.0 1+0+0+1 2
3 1 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:35.0 45:39.0 0+0+0+0 0
4 19 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:41.8 45:45.8 0+1+0+0 1
5 24 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:56.6 46:00.6 0+1+0+0 1
6 23 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 02:11.1 46:15.1 1+0+0+0 1
7 51 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:45.5 46:49.5 1+0+0+0 1
8 35 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 02:47.8 46:51.8 0+1+0+1 2
9 48 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:32.5 47:36.5 0+1+0+1 2
10 46 Jori M°rkve 1980 Norway + 03:43.2 47:47.2 0+2+1+0 3
11 60 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:44.5 47:48.5 0+0+1+1 2
12 53 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 04:05.5 48:09.5 1+0+1+0 2
13 59 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 04:17.2 48:21.2 2+0+0+1 3
14 14 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 04:36.2 48:40.2 2+1+0+0 3
15 47 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 04:37.0 48:41.0 1+1+1+0 3
16 45 Nicole W÷tzel 1989 Germany + 04:38.5 48:42.5 0+0+1+1 2
17 9 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 04:41.1 48:45.1 1+0+0+1 2
18 15 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 04:46.4 48:50.4 0+1+0+0 1
19 32 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:48.2 48:52.2 0+0+0+2 2
20 8 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 04:55.2 48:59.2 0+0+0+0 0
21 7 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 05:02.1 49:06.1 1+1+1+0 3
22 42 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 05:04.8 49:08.8 1+0+2+1 4
23 20 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 05:05.9 49:09.9 1+0+1+1 3
24 41 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 05:09.1 49:13.1 0+0+0+3 3
25 38 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 05:29.3 49:33.3 1+2+1+1 5
26 49 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 05:36.4 49:40.4 2+1+0+1 4
27 28 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 05:37.2 49:41.2 1+0+1+2 4
28 33 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 05:41.7 49:45.7 0+1+0+2 3
29 22 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 05:45.8 49:49.8 0+2+1+3 6
30 43 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 06:10.1 50:14.1 1+1+0+1 3
31 34 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:46.2 50:50.2 1+2+0+3 6
32 44 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 06:48.1 50:52.1 0+0+0+2 2
33 13 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 06:57.1 51:01.1 0+2+0+2 4
34 31 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 07:13.1 51:17.1 0+3+1+2 6
35 30 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 08:09.8 52:13.8 1+1+1+1 4
36 16 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 08:13.1 52:17.1 0+2+1+0 3
37 25 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 08:55.6 52:59.6 1+0+1+2 4
38 40 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 09:05.3 53:09.3 1+1+2+2 6
39 11 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 09:10.2 53:14.2 1+1+0+2 4
40 50 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 09:10.4 53:14.4 1+2+0+4 7
41 57 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 09:58.6 54:02.6 0+3+1+2 6
42 52 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 10:25.8 54:29.8 0+1+2+1 4
43 21 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 11:04.1 55:08.1 0+1+2+1 4
44 37 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 11:32.4 55:36.4 1+1+1+3 6
45 4 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 11:37.3 55:41.3 0+1+3+2 6
46 56 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 11:47.1 55:51.1 1+3+0+2 6
47 39 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 12:03.2 56:07.2 1+1+1+3 6
48 3 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 12:13.9 56:17.9 1+4+1+0 6
49 12 Kathryn Stone 1988 Canada + 12:16.9 56:20.9 2+2+1+2 7
50 58 Elena Georgieva 1991 Bulgaria + 13:30.4 57:34.4 0+2+1+4 7
51 54 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 14:02.1 58:06.1 2+0+4+3 9
52 26 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 14:09.9 58:13.9 1+2+2+2 7
53 29 Claudia Salcedo 1980 Chile + 19:16.9 1:03:20.9 1+3+0+1 5
54 27 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 30:57.0 1:15:01.0 4+2+3+1 10
DSQ 55 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany 46:33.8 0+2+0+0 2
DNS 10 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova 0
DNS 2 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 0
DNS 5 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 6 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine 0
DNF 18 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 4+-+-+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Friday 8.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013