Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 33:27.8 33:27 1+1+0+1 3
2 7 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 33:36.3 + 08 0+0+0+1 1
3 5 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 33:43.5 + 15 0+0+1+1 2
4 11 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 33:46.5 + 18 0+0+0+0 0
5 8 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 33:55.1 + 27 1+0+1+0 2
6 6 Tim Burke 1982 USA 33:59.1 + 31 0+0+1+1 2
7 15 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 34:04.6 + 36 0+0+0+0 0
8 4 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 34:10.4 + 42 0+1+0+2 3
9 3 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 34:11.3 + 43 1+1+0+2 4
10 12 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 34:13.1 + 45 0+1+0+0 1
11 38 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 34:41.0 + 01:13 1+0+0+0 1
12 35 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 34:48.4 + 01:20 0+0+1+1 2
13 9 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 34:49.6 + 01:21 0+0+1+1 2
14 29 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 34:51.0 + 01:23 0+0+2+0 2
15 14 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 34:53.8 + 01:26 0+1+1+0 2
16 10 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 35:07.1 + 01:39 0+1+2+1 4
17 39 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 35:08.4 + 01:40 0+1+1+0 2
18 1 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 35:09.7 + 01:41 2+0+4+2 8
19 13 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 35:14.4 + 01:46 0+0+1+1 2
20 45 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 35:28.7 + 02:00 0+1+1+1 3
21 17 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 35:32.0 + 02:04 1+0+3+0 4
22 31 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 35:33.8 + 02:06 0+0+1+0 1
23 19 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 35:41.1 + 02:13 2+0+0+0 2
24 34 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 35:45.3 + 02:17 0+1+1+1 3
25 25 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 35:48.8 + 02:21 0+1+1+1 3
26 27 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 35:55.7 + 02:27 1+0+1+1 3
27 23 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 35:57.4 + 02:29 1+2+1+0 4
28 18 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 36:03.9 + 02:36 0+2+0+0 2
29 32 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 36:04.8 + 02:37 0+1+1+2 4
30 16 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 36:08.8 + 02:41 0+1+1+1 3
31 24 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 36:11.0 + 02:43 1+0+1+1 3
32 21 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 36:15.5 + 02:47 2+1+1+1 5
33 55 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 36:17.2 + 02:49 1+2+0+0 3
34 30 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 36:18.2 + 02:50 1+0+2+1 4
35 58 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 36:24.5 + 02:56 1+0+0+0 1
36 42 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 36:33.0 + 03:05 0+0+2+1 3
37 46 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 36:40.2 + 03:12 0+1+0+2 3
38 26 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 36:47.5 + 03:19 0+3+1+2 6
39 48 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 36:48.2 + 03:20 0+0+0+1 1
40 56 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia 36:50.7 + 03:22 1+1+1+0 3
41 37 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 36:53.2 + 03:25 1+2+0+1 4
42 51 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 36:59.7 + 03:31 0+0+1+0 1
43 43 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 37:09.7 + 03:41 2+2+1+1 6
44 44 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 37:13.2 + 03:45 1+1+0+0 2
45 36 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 37:14.3 + 03:46 2+1+1+2 6
46 33 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 37:47.1 + 04:19 2+2+1+1 6
47 22 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 37:48.7 + 04:20 2+1+2+3 8
48 60 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 37:53.8 + 04:26 0+1+2+0 3
49 54 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 38:20.2 + 04:52 2+0+1+0 3
50 49 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 38:45.8 + 05:18 2+0+2+0 4
51 47 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 39:06.4 + 05:38 1+1+3+2 7
52 52 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 39:55.0 + 06:27 0+1+3+1 5
53 57 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 40:04.7 + 06:36 2+1+1+2 6
DNS 28 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 40 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 0
DNS 41 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 0
DNS 53 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 0
DNS 59 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 0
DNF 20 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 3 3
DNF 50 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 0+0+1 1
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 19.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Why not Bobsleigh?
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Horrorshow
4 Team Skeleton
5 Team Dahls