Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany 35:16.6 35:16.6 0+0+1+1 2
2 2 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 10.6 35:27.2 0+1+3+0 4
3 5 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 25.3 35:41.9 1+1+1+1 4
4 4 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 38.9 35:55.5 2+0+0+2 4
5 11 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 45.8 36:02.4 0+1+0+2 3
6 7 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:24.1 36:40.7 2+1+3+1 7
7 12 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:30.8 36:47.4 0+3+0+0 3
8 6 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:35.2 36:51.8 0+0+3+2 5
9 13 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:40.7 36:57.3 0+1+0+1 2
10 14 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:44.9 37:01.5 1+0+2+1 4
11 25 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:50.4 37:07.0 1+0+2+1 4
12 21 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:53.2 37:09.8 1+1+0+1 3
13 10 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:11.9 37:28.5 0+2+0+0 2
14 15 Jori Mrkve 1980 Norway + 02:17.3 37:33.9 0+1+1+1 3
15 19 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia + 02:23.5 37:40.1 0+1+0+0 1
16 22 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 02:45.2 38:01.8 1+0+0+1 2
17 17 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02:46.9 38:03.5 3+2+0+2 7
18 27 Nicole Wtzel 1989 Germany + 03:08.4 38:25.0 0+2+1+0 3
19 32 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:10.6 38:27.2 2+1+0+0 3
20 33 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:44.6 39:01.2 0+0+1+1 2
21 31 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 03:55.6 39:12.2 1+1+3+0 5
22 18 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 04:04.2 39:20.8 1+0+0+1 2
23 20 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:20.4 39:37.0 1+3+2+1 7
24 29 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 04:35.5 39:52.1 4+1+1+2 8
25 35 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:56.5 40:13.1 2+0+3+1 6
26 9 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 05:03.1 40:19.7 1+1+2+4 8
27 39 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 05:09.7 40:26.3 3+0+1+0 4
28 37 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 05:24.4 40:41.0 0+1+2+1 4
29 54 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 05:31.7 40:48.3 0+2+1+1 4
30 23 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 05:56.3 41:12.9 0+1+2+3 6
31 24 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 05:58.1 41:14.7 0+0+2+4 6
32 26 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 06:11.1 41:27.7 0+4+3+0 7
33 60 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 06:24.2 41:40.8 1+1+2+1 5
34 34 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 06:25.6 41:42.2 0+2+1+2 5
35 58 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 06:57.6 42:14.2 2+3+0+0 5
36 57 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 07:10.7 42:27.3 1+0+1+2 4
37 51 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 07:35.7 42:52.3 2+2+0+0 4
38 43 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 07:38.2 42:54.8 1+0+0+2 3
39 49 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 07:50.5 43:07.1 3+2+2+1 8
40 47 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 08:33.4 43:50.0 0+3+2+2 7
41 45 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 08:34.0 43:50.6 1+0+3+2 6
42 55 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 08:37.9 43:54.5 1+0+0+0 1
43 41 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 08:58.0 44:14.6 0+1+2+2 5
44 59 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 09:14.6 44:31.2 1+1+0+1 3
45 48 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 09:24.4 44:41.0 1+3+2+2 8
46 50 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 09:56.6 45:13.2 1+0+3+4 8
47 53 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 10:38.3 45:54.9 3+2+2+1 8
DNS 16 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 0
DNS 28 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 0
DNS 3 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 0
DNS 30 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 36 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia 0
DNS 38 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic 0
DNS 40 Wei Ma 1990 China 0
DNS 42 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea 0
DNS 44 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia 0
DNS 46 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic 0
DNS 52 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea 0
DNS 56 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 0
DNS 8 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 3.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013