Log in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 40 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 24:18.6 24:18 0+0 0
2 21 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 24:19.7 + 01 0+0 0
3 13 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:41.6 + 22 0+0 0
4 3 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 24:46.8 + 28 0+0 0
5 34 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 24:56.7 + 38 0+0 0
6 4 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:11.2 + 52 0+1 1
7 25 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 25:20.6 + 01:01 1+0 1
8 7 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 25:22.0 + 01:03 0+1 1
9 9 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 25:25.4 + 01:06 0+1 1
10 35 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 25:33.8 + 01:15 0+1 1
11 44 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 25:34.0 + 01:15 0+1 1
12 43 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:35.0 + 01:16 1+0 1
13 45 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 25:36.4 + 01:17 0+0 0
14 22 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 25:39.7 + 01:21 0+2 2
14 8 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 25:39.7 + 01:21 0+1 1
16 59 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 25:41.2 + 01:22 0+0 0
17 26 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 25:42.8 + 01:24 1+1 2
18 14 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 25:44.0 + 01:25 0+0 0
19 38 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 25:51.2 + 01:32 0+1 1
20 30 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 25:56.0 + 01:37 0+0 0
21 54 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 25:56.9 + 01:38 2+0 2
22 46 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 26:06.4 + 01:47 1+1 2
23 2 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 26:08.2 + 01:49 1+2 3
24 18 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 26:09.2 + 01:50 0+1 1
25 24 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 26:09.6 + 01:50 1+1 2
26 75 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 26:09.8 + 01:51 0+2 2
27 57 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 26:09.9 + 01:51 0+1 1
28 15 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 26:10.9 + 01:52 0+1 1
29 5 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 26:11.8 + 01:53 2+0 2
30 87 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 26:13.9 + 01:55 1+0 1
31 36 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 26:14.0 + 01:55 1+1 2
32 58 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 26:15.8 + 01:57 1+0 1
33 66 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 26:16.4 + 01:57 1+0 1
34 1 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 26:17.3 + 01:58 0+2 2
35 17 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 26:18.1 + 01:59 1+2 3
36 72 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 26:18.2 + 01:59 0+2 2
37 74 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 26:19.0 + 02:00 0+1 1
38 11 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:20.5 + 02:01 2+1 3
39 27 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 26:21.4 + 02:02 1+1 2
40 42 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 26:21.8 + 02:03 3+1 4
41 19 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 26:24.8 + 02:06 1+1 2
42 23 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 26:26.7 + 02:08 0+2 2
43 28 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 26:29.3 + 02:10 2+1 3
44 31 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 26:30.8 + 02:12 0+2 2
45 29 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 26:34.6 + 02:15 0+1 1
46 16 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:40.6 + 02:21 0+2 2
47 76 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 26:45.7 + 02:27 0+2 2
48 32 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 26:46.9 + 02:28 0+2 2
49 63 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 26:47.5 + 02:28 1+0 1
50 51 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 26:53.9 + 02:35 0+0 0
51 48 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 26:57.5 + 02:38 0+2 2
52 49 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 26:58.5 + 02:39 0+0 0
53 6 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 27:01.3 + 02:42 2+1 3
54 50 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 27:02.6 + 02:43 0+2 2
55 41 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 27:03.5 + 02:44 3+2 5
56 78 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia 27:04.6 + 02:45 1+2 3
57 61 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 27:07.5 + 02:48 2+0 2
58 60 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 27:08.4 + 02:49 2+0 2
59 82 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 27:08.9 + 02:50 0+0 0
60 62 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 27:09.1 + 02:50 1+2 3
61 77 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 27:11.0 + 02:52 0+0 0
62 68 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 27:16.3 + 02:57 0+1 1
63 73 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 27:16.7 + 02:58 1+1 2
64 79 George Buta 1993 Romania 27:19.2 + 03:00 1+0 1
65 52 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 27:24.6 + 03:05 0+3 3
66 37 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 27:28.1 + 03:09 1+1 2
67 67 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 27:28.4 + 03:09 1+2 3
68 53 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 27:41.3 + 03:22 1+1 2
69 10 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 27:44.4 + 03:25 3+1 4
70 20 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 27:45.5 + 03:26 3+2 5
71 81 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 27:51.2 + 03:32 0+1 1
72 85 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 27:52.2 + 03:33 2+3 5
73 33 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 27:53.9 + 03:35 1+2 3
74 12 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 28:00.9 + 03:42 2+3 5
75 47 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 28:03.5 + 03:44 2+3 5
76 65 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 28:11.9 + 03:53 2+3 5
77 70 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 28:21.4 + 04:02 2+2 4
78 83 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 28:21.9 + 04:03 2+1 3
79 71 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 28:31.7 + 04:13 2+1 3
80 69 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 28:42.1 + 04:23 1+2 3
81 55 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 28:50.0 + 04:31 2+1 3
82 80 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 28:53.2 + 04:34 0+1 1
83 84 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 29:29.9 + 05:11 2+3 5
84 64 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 30:45.3 + 06:26 3+0 3
DNS 39 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 0
DNS 56 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 0
DNS 86 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 18.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Why not Bobsleigh?
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Horrorshow
4 Team Skeleton
5 Team Dahls