Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway 1:13:16.8 1:13:16 0-0 0-2 0
1 12e Tarjei B° 1988 Norway 1:13:16.8 1:13:16 0-1 0-1 0
1 13e Johannes Thingnes B° 1993 Norway 1:13:16.8 1:13:16 0-0 0-0 0
1 14e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:13:16.8 1:13:16 0-0 0-2 0
2 41e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:13:28.3 + 11 0-0 0-0 0
2 42e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:13:28.3 + 11 0-1 0-1 0
2 43e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:13:28.3 + 11 0-1 0-1 0
2 44e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:13:28.3 + 11 0-0 0-1 0
3 91e Christian Gow 1993 Canada 1:13:40.2 + 23 0-0 0-0 0
3 92e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:13:40.2 + 23 0-1 0-1 0
3 93e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:13:40.2 + 23 0-0 0-3 0
3 94e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:13:40.2 + 23 0-0 0-0 0
4 51e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 1:14:10.3 + 53 0-0 0-3 0
4 52e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:14:10.3 + 53 0-1 0-0 0
4 53e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 1:14:10.3 + 53 0-2 1-3 1
4 54e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:14:10.3 + 53 0-0 0-1 0
5 151e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:14:11.2 + 54 0-1 0-0 0
5 152e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:14:11.2 + 54 0-0 0-1 0
5 153e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:14:11.2 + 54 0-0 0-3 0
5 154e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:14:11.2 + 54 0-1 0-1 0
6 21e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 1:14:23.2 + 01:06 0-0 0-0 0
6 22e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:14:23.2 + 01:06 0-0 1-3 1
6 23e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 1:14:23.2 + 01:06 0-2 0-0 0
6 24e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:14:23.2 + 01:06 0-2 0-0 0
7 171e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 1:14:23.4 + 01:06 0-3 0-0 0
7 172e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 1:14:23.4 + 01:06 0-0 0-1 0
7 173e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 1:14:23.4 + 01:06 0-1 0-3 0
7 174e Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden 1:14:23.4 + 01:06 0-0 0-2 0
8 61e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:14:44.1 + 01:27 0-0 0-1 0
8 62e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:14:44.1 + 01:27 0-1 0-1 0
8 63e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:14:44.1 + 01:27 0-1 0-0 0
8 64e Sean Doherty 1995 USA 1:14:44.1 + 01:27 0-1 0-0 0
9 31e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:15:14.5 + 01:57 0-1 0-3 0
9 32e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:15:14.5 + 01:57 0-0 0-3 0
9 33e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:15:14.5 + 01:57 0-1 0-2 0
9 34e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:15:14.5 + 01:57 0-0 0-0 0
10 101e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 1:15:22.6 + 02:05 0-0 0-2 0
10 102e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:15:22.6 + 02:05 0-1 0-0 0
10 103e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:15:22.6 + 02:05 0-1 0-0 0
10 104e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:15:22.6 + 02:05 0-1 0-2 0
11 71e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:15:41.0 + 02:24 0-1 0-0 0
11 72e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:15:41.0 + 02:24 0-1 0-1 0
11 73e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 1:15:41.0 + 02:24 0-0 1-3 1
11 74e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:15:41.0 + 02:24 0-0 0-2 0
12 111e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:16:37.7 + 03:20 0-1 0-0 0
12 112e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:16:37.7 + 03:20 0-0 0-0 0
12 113e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 1:16:37.7 + 03:20 0-0 1-3 1
12 114e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:16:37.7 + 03:20 0-2 0-2 0
13 121e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:16:42.7 + 03:25 0-0 0-1 0
13 122e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 1:16:42.7 + 03:25 0-3 0-1 0
13 123e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:16:42.7 + 03:25 0-2 0-0 0
13 124e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:16:42.7 + 03:25 0-0 3-3 3
14 181e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 1:16:46.1 + 03:29 0-0 0-1 0
14 182e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:16:46.1 + 03:29 0-0 0-0 0
14 183e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:16:46.1 + 03:29 0-2 0-2 0
14 184e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 1:16:46.1 + 03:29 1-3 0-1 1
15 131e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:17:22.6 + 04:05 0-2 0-0 0
15 132e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:17:22.6 + 04:05 0-2 0-1 0
15 133e Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 1:17:22.6 + 04:05 1-3 0-0 1
15 134e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 1:17:22.6 + 04:05 0-2 0-2 0
16 81e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:17:39.3 + 04:22 1-3 0-0 1
16 82e Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 1:17:39.3 + 04:22 0-2 0-2 0
16 83e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 1:17:39.3 + 04:22 0-0 0-3 0
16 84e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:17:39.3 + 04:22 0-3 0-1 0
17 191e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:17:49.9 + 04:33 0-1 0-1 0
17 192e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 1:17:49.9 + 04:33 0-2 0-1 0
17 193e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 1:17:49.9 + 04:33 0-1 0-0 0
17 194e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 1:17:49.9 + 04:33 0-1 0-0 0
18 161e George Buta 1993 Romania 1:19:26.1 + 06:09 0-1 0-0 0
18 162e Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 1:19:26.1 + 06:09 0-0 0-0 0
18 163e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 1:19:26.1 + 06:09 0-0 0-0 0
18 164e Remus Faur 1989 Romania 1:19:26.1 + 06:09 0-2 1-3 1
19 201e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 1:20;30.4 + 06:43 0-0 0-1 0
19 202e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 1:20;30.4 + 06:43 1-3 0-0 1
19 203e Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland 1:20;30.4 + 06:43 0-1 0-1 0
19 204e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland 1:20;30.4 + 06:43 0-2 0-2 0
20 141e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 142e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
20 143e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan Lapped 3-3 0-1 3
20 144e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
21 241e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 242e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 243e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 244e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 231e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 232e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
22 233e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
22 234e Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
23 221e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
23 222e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
23 223e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
23 224e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
24 251e Michael R÷sch 1983 Germany Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
24 252e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
24 253e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
24 254e Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
25 211e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
25 212e Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia Lapped 3-3 0-1 3
25 213e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia Lapped 1-3 4-3 5
25 214e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia Lapped 0-2 1-3 1

Info

What WSC 2016
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 12.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016