Sign in Sign up

Ostrov

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 50 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 23:58.9 23:58.9 0+0 0
2 33 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 06.8 24:05.7 0+0 0
3 3 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 10.8 24:09.7 0+0 0
4 18 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 23.8 24:22.7 1+1 2
5 41 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 42.8 24:41.7 0+1 1
6 23 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 49.5 24:48.4 0+1 1
7 13 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:10.7 25:09.6 0+0 0
8 1 Jori Mrkve 1980 Norway + 01:14.5 25:13.4 0+1 1
9 26 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia + 01:21.1 25:20.0 0+0 0
10 29 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:25.2 25:24.1 0+2 2
11 7 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:33.9 25:32.8 0+0 0
12 11 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01:34.2 25:33.1 2+1 3
13 46 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:46.7 25:45.6 1+0 1
14 43 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 01:54.5 25:53.4 1+0 1
15 24 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 01:56.7 25:55.6 1+0 1
16 16 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 01:56.9 25:55.8 0+3 3
17 35 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:58.1 25:57.0 1+0 1
18 34 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:04.6 26:03.5 1+2 3
19 6 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:05.9 26:04.8 1+0 1
20 53 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:06.2 26:05.1 2+0 2
21 30 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 02:20.7 26:19.6 1+0 1
22 21 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:24.7 26:23.6 0+0 0
23 10 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 02:24.9 26:23.8 1+1 2
24 58 Hanne Tingelstad 1990 Norway + 02:26.5 26:25.4 0+0 0
25 44 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 02:32.9 26:31.8 3+2 5
26 40 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 02:36.2 26:35.1 0+1 1
27 28 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:37.1 26:36.0 1+3 4
28 31 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 02:38.9 26:37.8 3+0 3
29 14 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 02:40.0 26:38.9 1+0 1
30 8 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:41.8 26:40.7 0+1 1
31 57 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 02:43.0 26:41.9 0+3 3
32 51 Ksenia Pliaskina 1989 Belarus + 02:57.3 26:56.2 1+1 2
33 25 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:02.8 27:01.7 1+1 2
33 37 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 03:02.8 27:01.7 1+2 3
35 27 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:06.9 27:05.8 1+3 4
36 39 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 03:24.4 27:23.3 2+2 4
37 38 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:36.1 27:35.0 1+1 2
38 56 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:16.5 28:15.4 0+1 1
39 47 Katrina Howe 1986 USA + 04:21.9 28:20.8 2+2 4
40 52 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 04:32.0 28:30.9 3+3 6
41 9 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 04:36.8 28:35.7 1+2 3
42 5 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 04:38.1 28:37.0 1+1 2
43 2 Kathryn Stone 1988 Canada + 04:57.8 28:56.7 1+3 4
44 19 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 05:01.6 29:00.5 1+1 2
45 42 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 05:04.9 29:03.8 1+3 4
46 4 Satu Rautiainen 1988 Finland + 05:05.3 29:04.2 2+3 5
47 54 Tetiana Bielkina 1988 Ukraine + 05:07.4 29:06.3 3+4 7
48 48 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:08.7 29:07.6 1+2 3
49 22 Marju Meema 1993 Estonia + 06:00.1 29:59.0 1+3 4
50 49 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 06:01.7 30:00.6 2+3 5
51 12 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 06:17.7 30:16.6 1+1 2
52 45 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 06:29.0 30:27.9 1+3 4
53 36 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 06:38.2 30:37.1 3+1 4
54 17 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 07:06.1 31:05.0 4+1 5
55 20 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 07:24.6 31:23.5 1+4 5
56 15 Jelena Novoselac 1990 Serbia + 12:48.8 36:47.7 0+2 2
DNS 32 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea 0
DNS 55 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ostrov
Nation Russia
Date Friday 11.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013