Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 23 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 49:13.9 49:13 0+1+0+0 1
2 10 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 49:19.0 + 05 0+0+0+0 0
3 18 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 49:28.3 + 14 0+0+0+0 0
4 27 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 50:11.1 + 57 0+0+0+1 1
5 17 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 50:30.3 + 01:16 0+0+0+0 0
6 31 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 50:54.3 + 01:40 0+0+1+0 1
7 77 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 51:08.6 + 01:54 0+1+0+0 1
8 49 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 51:18.5 + 02:04 0+1+1+0 2
9 36 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 51:25.8 + 02:11 0+0+1+0 1
10 11 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 51:32.3 + 02:18 1+0+0+1 2
11 46 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 51:45.9 + 02:32 0+0+0+1 1
12 54 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 51:47.5 + 02:33 0+1+0+0 1
13 3 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 51:47.6 + 02:33 0+1+1+1 3
14 59 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 51:51.3 + 02:37 1+0+0+1 2
15 73 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 51:57.6 + 02:43 0+1+0+0 1
16 39 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 52:02.3 + 02:48 1+0+1+0 2
17 91 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 52:14.4 + 03:00 1+0+0+1 2
18 47 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 52:18.8 + 03:04 0+0+0+2 2
19 58 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 52:20.7 + 03:06 0+1+0+1 2
20 32 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 52:24.9 + 03:11 1+1+0+1 3
21 20 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 52:29.5 + 03:15 0+1+0+2 3
22 1 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 52:31.5 + 03:17 1+0+0+2 3
23 95 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 52:42.6 + 03:28 1+0+0+1 2
24 74 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 52:46.7 + 03:32 0+0+1+0 1
25 89 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 52:49.3 + 03:35 0+0+0+0 0
26 90 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 52:53.9 + 03:40 0+0+0+0 0
27 4 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 52:54.5 + 03:40 0+1+0+1 2
28 60 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 52:57.0 + 03:43 1+0+0+1 2
29 84 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 53:11.7 + 03:57 0+1+1+0 2
30 75 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 53:16.1 + 04:02 0+1+0+1 2
31 5 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 53:16.9 + 04:03 2+1+0+0 3
32 43 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 53:25.3 + 04:11 1+0+0+1 2
33 76 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 53:26.4 + 04:12 0+1+0+0 1
34 94 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 53:27.5 + 04:13 1+0+1+0 2
35 85 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 53:33.4 + 04:19 1+0+2+0 3
36 92 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 53:37.7 + 04:23 1+1+0+0 2
37 2 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 53:38.4 + 04:24 0+0+0+0 0
38 14 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 53:56.1 + 04:42 0+2+0+0 2
39 96 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 54:06.3 + 04:52 1+2+0+0 3
40 53 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 54:16.3 + 05:02 0+1+2+0 3
41 71 David Komatz 1991 Austria 54:21.2 + 05:07 0+2+0+1 3
42 69 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 54:22.2 + 05:08 1+1+1+2 5
43 87 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 54:25.7 + 05:11 0+1+0+0 1
44 57 Tim Burke 1982 USA 54:28.1 + 05:14 0+1+0+3 4
45 52 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 54:37.4 + 05:23 0+1+0+1 2
46 28 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 54:39.0 + 05:25 2+0+0+1 3
47 97 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 54:40.0 + 05:26 0+1+1+1 3
48 8 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 54:51.9 + 05:38 0+0+1+0 1
49 56 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 54:52.7 + 05:38 2+0+0+1 3
50 35 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 54:56.8 + 05:42 1+0+1+2 4
51 67 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 55:02.4 + 05:48 0+1+1+1 3
52 16 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 55:05.3 + 05:51 0+0+0+0 0
53 72 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 55:05.8 + 05:51 1+0+1+2 4
54 48 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 55:14.7 + 06:00 2+2+0+0 4
55 66 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 55:27.9 + 06:14 1+2+1+1 5
56 38 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 55:35.9 + 06:22 3+0+2+1 6
57 83 George Buta 1993 Romania 55:47.1 + 06:33 0+1+0+0 1
58 40 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 55:50.5 + 06:36 0+1+2+3 6
59 37 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 55:56.1 + 06:42 1+3+0+2 6
60 55 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 55:59.6 + 06:45 2+2+1+1 6
61 62 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 56:05.9 + 06:52 1+2+0+2 5
62 63 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland 56:13.8 + 06:59 0+1+0+0 1
63 68 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 56:22.1 + 07:08 0+1+0+3 4
64 70 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 56:22.7 + 07:08 2+1+2+0 5
65 22 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 56:37.6 + 07:23 2+0+1+1 4
66 88 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 56:48.6 + 07:34 1+1+2+0 4
67 61 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 56:50.9 + 07:37 1+0+1+1 3
68 34 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan 56:55.4 + 07:41 2+1+0+0 3
69 13 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 57:02.0 + 07:48 2+0+1+1 4
70 50 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 57:04.9 + 07:51 0+3+1+1 5
71 86 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland 57:11.8 + 07:57 1+0+0+1 2
72 24 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 57:18.3 + 08:04 1+0+3+0 4
73 98 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 57:20.8 + 08:06 1+1+2+1 5
74 25 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 57:30.2 + 08:16 0+2+1+3 6
75 79 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 57:35.1 + 08:21 1+0+2+1 4
76 45 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 57:41.1 + 08:27 1+2+0+1 4
77 81 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 57:50.0 + 08:36 1+2+1+0 4
78 33 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 57:54.6 + 08:40 2+0+0+1 3
79 44 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 58:12.1 + 08:58 2+0+0+1 3
80 78 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 58:18.6 + 09:04 0+4+0+1 5
81 12 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 58:20.1 + 09:06 1+0+3+1 5
82 99 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 58:24.5 + 09:10 5+0+0+1 6
83 93 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 58:57.5 + 09:43 1+2+1+3 7
84 64 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 59:06.0 + 09:52 1+2+0+1 4
85 41 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 59:07.4 + 09:53 1+3+0+2 6
86 65 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 59:11.0 + 09:57 1+0+0+1 2
87 80 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 59:21.1 + 10:07 2+2+1+1 6
88 7 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 59:36.5 + 10:22 2+3+0+2 7
89 51 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 59:43.5 + 10:29 0+0+1+2 3
90 6 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 1:00:45.3 + 11:31 2+3+1+0 6
91 15 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 1:01:06.0 + 11:52 2+1+2+2 7
92 19 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 1:01:16.2 + 12:02 0+1+0+3 4
93 29 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 1:01:21.2 + 12:07 0+0+1+2 3
94 30 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 1:01:40.2 + 12:26 3+2+4+1 10
95 26 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 1:02:08.0 + 12:54 4+0+1+1 6
96 9 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey 1:02:37.5 + 13:23 0+0+2+0 2
97 21 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1:04:22.9 + 15:09 0+2+2+3 7
98 82 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 1:04:38.8 + 15:24 2+2+3+1 8
99 42 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:07:57.2 + 18:43 3+1+1+2 7
What VM 2016
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 10.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Bens stjerner
3 Coolpool
3 sofa
5 Team Bakkmus
5 Team Bjørnli