Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 48 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 47:12.0 47:12.0 0+1+0+1 2
2 17 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 08.0 47:20.0 1+0+1+0 2
3 56 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:18.6 48:30.6 0+3+0+1 4
4 32 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:54.0 49:06.0 1+0+1+1 3
5 41 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02:01.7 49:13.7 2+0+2+0 4
6 6 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 02:21.0 49:33.0 2+0+0+1 3
7 47 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:53.4 50:05.4 1+0+1+1 3
8 2 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 02:59.1 50:11.1 1+1+2+2 6
9 35 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 03:06.8 50:18.8 0+2+1+2 5
10 59 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 03:17.5 50:29.5 0+1+1+2 4
11 57 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 04:05.3 51:17.3 2+0+0+3 5
12 60 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 04:49.5 52:01.5 0+0+1+3 4
13 42 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 05:00.0 52:12.0 3+1+1+2 7
14 14 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 05:01.6 52:13.6 0+4+1+0 5
15 18 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 05:14.5 52:26.5 0+2+0+1 3
16 50 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 05:19.9 52:31.9 0+4+0+3 7
17 19 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 05:54.6 53:06.6 3+0+0+2 5
18 49 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 06:02.1 53:14.1 0+3+0+4 7
19 20 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 06:19.3 53:31.3 1+3+0+1 5
20 37 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 06:22.9 53:34.9 0+1+1+3 5
21 5 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 06:43.9 53:55.9 1+2+1+2 6
22 30 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 06:49.4 54:01.4 3+0+1+1 5
22 45 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 06:49.4 54:01.4 1+3+1+1 6
24 28 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 07:11.5 54:23.5 0+4+0+3 7
25 11 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 07:16.4 54:28.4 2+0+2+1 5
26 52 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 07:20.6 54:32.6 1+1+2+2 6
27 36 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 07:38.7 54:50.7 2+2+2+5 11
28 33 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 07:41.2 54:53.2 1+2+3+1 7
29 13 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 07:46.4 54:58.4 1+3+1+3 8
30 43 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 08:04.9 55:16.9 0+4+0+3 7
31 51 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 08:11.5 55:23.5 2+1+1+3 7
32 34 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 08:33.7 55:45.7 1+3+1+1 6
33 58 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 09:18.8 56:30.8 2+4+1+1 8
34 26 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 09:19.1 56:31.1 0+4+1+2 7
35 44 Kathryn Stone 1988 Canada + 09:21.0 56:33.0 3+2+1+1 7
36 23 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 09:29.5 56:41.5 1+1+1+4 7
37 29 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 09:30.6 56:42.6 1+2+5+2 10
38 54 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 09:42.3 56:54.3 1+3+1+3 8
39 4 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 09:47.2 56:59.2 1+0+2+4 7
40 46 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 09:48.7 57:00.7 2+4+0+1 7
41 38 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 09:59.0 57:11.0 1+3+2+3 9
42 63 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 10:03.6 57:15.6 1+3+0+2 6
43 27 Wei Ma 1990 China + 10:20.6 57:32.6 1+4+2+2 9
44 53 Ksenia Pliaskina 1989 Belarus + 10:21.1 57:33.1 2+2+1+4 9
45 31 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 10:39.7 57:51.7 1+1+2+1 5
46 12 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 11:10.5 58:22.5 2+1+3+3 9
47 15 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 11:15.6 58:27.6 3+2+3+3 11
48 16 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 11:51.1 59:03.1 0+2+1+3 6
49 24 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 12:18.9 59:30.9 1+4+3+4 12
50 1 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 12:46.5 59:58.5 2+2+0+5 9
51 22 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 12:59.6 1:00:11.6 2+4+2+3 11
52 25 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 13:11.4 1:00:23.4 3+4+2+2 11
53 39 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 13:21.5 1:00:33.5 4+2+3+3 12
54 55 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 13:45.4 1:00:57.4 2+2+0+2 6
55 64 Tetiana Bielkina 1988 Ukraine + 14:24.1 1:01:36.1 2+3+5+3 13
56 40 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 14:54.7 1:02:06.7 3+4+2+2 11
57 62 Katrina Howe 1986 USA + 15:05.2 1:02:17.2 1+5+2+3 11
58 3 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 15:06.7 1:02:18.7 2+2+5+3 12
59 9 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 15:58.4 1:03:10.4 1+2+4+2 9
60 21 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 16:25.7 1:03:37.7 2+1+4+4 11
61 7 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 16:29.2 1:03:41.2 2+2+4+3 11
DNS 61 Satu Rautiainen 1988 Finland 0
DNF 10 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil 2+4+4+- 10
DNF 8 Jelena Novoselac 1990 Serbia 5+5+-+- 10

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 5.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013